Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P)
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 71209
- 490016787N
229 |
Thamesmead
LK65ENE
|
15:01⚡️ |
428 |
Erith
LK65ELO
|
15:01⚡️ |
180 |
North Greenwich
BF15KHB
|
15:03⚡️ |
229 |
Thamesmead
LJ11ABX
|
15:07⚡️ |
99 |
Woolwich
LJ61CEX
|
15:07⚡️ |
B12 |
Erith
YX61BWZ
|
15:11⚡️ |
229 |
Thamesmead
LJ11AEA
|
15:16⚡️ |
428 |
Erith
LK65ELU
|
15:16⚡️ |
99 |
Woolwich
LJ59ABU
|
15:18⚡️ |
99 |
Woolwich
LJ61CEV
|
15:20⚡️ |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 14:53 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 14:53 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 14:53 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:13 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:13 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:13 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:33 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:33 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:33 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:53 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:53 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 15:53 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 99 Woolwich - Erith - Bexleyheath Arriva London
- 180 Erith, Fraser Road - Erith - Church Manorway - Belvedere Industrial Area - Thamesmead East - Abbey Wood - Plumstead - Woolwich - New Charlton - North Greenwich Stagecoach London
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 428 Erith - Slade Green - Crayford - Dartford - Darent Valley Hospital - Bluewater Arriva London
- 602 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School Stagecoach London
- B12 Erith - Bexleyheath - Joydens Wood - Bexley London Central
- B12 ERITH Bexley Rd - DARTFORD RD St Mary's Rd London General
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central