bustimes.org

602 - Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School

Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) 07:31 07:33
Thamesmead Linton Mead Primary School (Stop D) 07:32 07:34
Thamesmead Hoveton Road (E-bound) 07:33 07:35
Thamesmead Nickleby Close (Stop NE) 07:34 07:36
Thamesmead South Eastgate Close (Stop NG) 07:35 07:37
Thamesmead South Lister Walk (Stop NH) 07:36 07:38
Thamesmead Poplar Place (Stop SE) 07:37 07:39
Thamesmead Carlyle Road / Crossway (Stop SJ) 07:38 07:40
Thamesmead South Newacres Library (->S) 07:39 07:41
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway Yarnton Way (Stop B) 07:40 07:42
Thamesmead South Overton Road (Stop BA) 07:41 07:43
Harrow Manorway / Abbey Wood Station (Stop D) 07:43 07:45
Abbey Wood Road (Stop E) 07:43 07:45
Thamesmead South Lesnes Abbey (->E) 07:44 07:46
Thamesmead South Elstree Gardens (Stop) 07:45 07:47
Thamesmead South Tunstock Way (->E) 07:46 07:48
Lessness Heath Kingswood Avenue (Stop) 07:47 07:49
Belvedere St Augustine's Road (Stop A) 07:48 07:50
Belvedere Gilbert Road (Stop B) 07:49 07:51
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (Stop C) 07:50 07:52
Belvedere Halt Robin Lane (Stop D) 07:51 07:53
Belvedere Poplar Mount (->E) 07:52 07:54
Hillside Mayfield Road (->E) 07:53 07:55
Hillside Lower Road / Church Manorway (->E) 07:54 07:56
Hillside St Francis Road (->S) 07:55 07:57
Erith Winifred Road / The Ship (->E) 07:56 07:58
Erith Station / West Street (Stop L) 07:57 07:59
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) 07:58 08:00
Erith Fraser Road (DA8) (Stop D) 07:59 08:01
Erith Lesney Park (Stop S) 08:01 08:03
Northumberland Heath Carlton Road (Stop T) 08:02 08:04
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Park (Stop V) 08:04 08:06
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (Stop L) 08:05 08:07
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop M) 08:06 08:08
Barnehurst Station (Stop A) 08:07 08:09
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NU) 08:08 08:10
Barnehurst Long Lane (DA3) (Stop NV) 08:09 08:11
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) 08:10 08:12
Bexleyheath Latham Road (Stop) 08:13 08:15
Bexleyheath Townley Grammar School (Stop Y) 08:17 08:19

Townley Grammar School - Barnehurst - Erith - Belvedere - Abbey Wood - Thamesmead

Bexleyheath Townley Grammar School (Stop W) 14:47 14:52
Bexleyheath Latham Road (Stop) 14:49 14:54
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NS) 14:52 14:57
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NT) 14:53 14:58
Barnehurst Station (Stop B) 14:54 14:59
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop E) 14:55 15:00
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (Stop F) 14:56 15:01
Northumberland Heath Mill Road (Stop H) 14:57 15:02
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Park (Stop P) 14:58 15:03
Northumberland Heath Carlton Road (Stop Q) 14:59 15:04
Erith Lesney Park (Stop R) 15:01 15:06
Erith Fraser Road (Stop C) 15:03 15:08
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 15:04 15:09
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 15:06 15:11
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (Stop J) 15:08 15:13
Erith Walnut Tree Road (Stop E) 15:08 15:13
Erith High Street (Stop F) 15:09 15:14
Erith Maxim Road / The Ship (->W) 15:10 15:15
Hillside St Francis Road (->W) 15:11 15:16
Hillside Lower Road / Church Manorway (->W) 15:12 15:17
Hillside Mayfield Road (->W) 15:13 15:18
Belvedere Poplar Mount (->W) 15:14 15:19
Belvedere Halt Robin Lane (Stop G) 15:15 15:20
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (Stop H) 15:16 15:21
Belvedere Gilbert Road (Stop J) 15:16 15:21
Belvedere St Augustine's Road (Stop K) 15:17 15:22
Lessness Heath Kingswood Avenue (Stop Y) 15:18 15:23
Thamesmead South Tunstock Way (->W) 15:19 15:24
Thamesmead South Lesnes Abbey (->W) 15:19 15:24
Thamesmead South Fossington Road (Stop) 15:20 15:25
Thamesmead South Florence Road (Stop L) 15:21 15:26
Abbey Wood Road (Stop G) 15:22 15:27
Abbey Wood Station (C) 15:23 15:28
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway Lensbury Way (Stop A) 15:24 15:29
Thamesmead South Newacres Library (->N) 15:25 15:30
Thamesmead Carlyle Road / Bentham Road (Stop SK) 15:27 15:32
Thamesmead Poplar Place (Stop SD) 15:27 15:32
Thamesmead South Curlew Close (Stop NA) 15:28 15:33
Thamesmead South Lister Walk (Stop NB) 15:29 15:34
Thamesmead South Manordene Road (Stop NC) 15:30 15:35
Thamesmead Nickleby Close (Stop ND) 15:31 15:36
Thamesmead Hoveton Road (SW-bound) 15:32 15:37
Thamesmead Linton Mead Primary School (Stop E) 15:33 15:38
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C) 15:34 15:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)