Abbey Wood Road (Stop E)

On KNEE HILL

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

229 Sidcup, Queen Mary's Hospital
LJ11ACY
06:17⚡️
472 Abbey Wood
SN67XDY
06:19⚡️
B11 Bexleyheath, Bus Garage
YX60FCU
06:22⚡️
472 Abbey Wood
SN14TWA
06:23⚡️
229 Sidcup, Queen Mary's Hospital
LJ59ABV
06:27⚡️
301 Bexleyheath, Town Centre
LJ62BEO
06:28⚡️
244 Abbey Wood
YX60FSU
06:28⚡️
472 Abbey Wood
BF15KGO
06:34⚡️
469 Erith
YX16NZS
06:37⚡️
229 Sidcup, Queen Mary's Hospital
LK65ELW
06:42⚡️
B11 Bexleyheath, Bus Garage
YX60FBY
06:43⚡️
472 Abbey Wood
LX12DDA
06:43⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map