bustimes.org

B11 - Bexleyheath, Bus Garage - Bexleyheath Station - Lodge Hill - New Road - Abbey Wood - Alsike Road - South Thamesmead, Yarnton Way

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Bexleyheath Bus Garage - Yarnton Way / Harrow Manorway

Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) 05:55 then every 30 minutes until 07:25 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:05 then every 20 minutes until 11:05 11:24 11:42 12:02 then every 20 minutes until 13:02 13:22 then every 20 minutes until 14:22 14:42 15:02 then every 20 minutes until 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 05:56 07:26 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:06 11:06 11:25 11:43 12:04 13:04 13:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 05:57 07:27 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 11:08 11:27 11:45 12:06 13:06 13:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 05:57 07:27 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:09 11:09 11:28 11:46 12:07 13:07 13:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 05:58 07:28 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:10 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:09 13:09 13:29 14:29 14:48 15:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 05:59 07:29 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 11:12 11:31 11:49 12:10 13:10 13:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
East Wickham Glynde Road (Stop BE) 06:00 07:30 08:00 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 11:13 11:32 11:51 12:12 13:12 13:32 14:32 14:51 15:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BF) 06:01 07:31 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:14 13:14 13:34 14:34 14:53 15:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
East Wickham Pickford Lane / Bowford Avenue (->N) 06:01 07:31 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:14 13:14 13:34 14:34 14:53 15:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02
West Heath Shakespeare Road (->N) 06:01 07:31 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:15 13:15 13:35 14:35 14:54 15:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:02
West Heath Long Lane / Kipling Road (->W) 06:02 07:32 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 11:16 11:36 11:55 12:16 13:16 13:36 14:36 14:55 15:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03
West Heath Melanie Close (->NW) 06:02 07:32 08:02 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:17 13:17 13:36 14:36 14:55 15:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:03
West Heath Long Lane / Brampton Road (Stop S) 06:03 07:33 08:03 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:17 13:17 13:37 14:37 14:56 15:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04
West Heath Hail & Ride St Andrew's Parish Church (Stop) 06:03 07:33 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 11:18 11:38 11:57 12:18 13:18 13:38 14:38 14:57 15:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:04
West Heath Hail & Ride Brampton Road (Stop) 06:04 07:34 08:04 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:19 13:19 13:38 14:38 14:57 15:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:05
West Heath Bostall Heath (Stop) 06:04 07:34 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 13:20 13:39 14:39 14:58 15:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:05
West Heath Hail & Ride Longleigh Lane (Stop) 06:05 07:35 08:05 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:20 13:20 13:40 14:40 14:59 15:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:06
West Heath Hail & Ride Goldie Leigh (Stop) 06:05 07:35 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:21 13:21 13:40 14:40 14:59 15:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:06
East Wickham Hail & Ride Plumstead Cemetery (->S) 06:06 07:36 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 13:22 13:41 14:41 15:00 15:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:07
East Wickham Hail & Ride Lodge Hill Playground (->S) 06:06 07:36 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 13:23 13:42 14:42 15:01 15:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:07
East Wickham Okehampton Crescent / Lodge Hill (Stop S) 06:07 07:37 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 13:24 13:43 14:43 15:02 15:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
East Wickham Tor Road (Stop T) 06:07 07:37 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 13:24 13:43 14:43 15:02 15:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:08
West Heath Plymstock Road (Stop T) 06:08 07:38 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 13:25 13:44 14:44 15:03 15:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
West Heath Hail & Ride St Andrew's Parish Church (Stop) 06:08 07:38 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 13:26 13:45 14:45 15:04 15:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:09
West Heath Hail & Ride Brampton Road (Stop) 06:09 07:39 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 13:27 13:46 14:46 15:05 15:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:10
East Wickham Hail & Ride Burcharbro Road (->E) 06:10 07:40 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:27 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 13:28 13:47 14:47 15:06 15:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:11
West Heath Woolwich Road / Brampton Road (Stop B) 06:10 07:40 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 13:28 13:47 14:47 15:06 15:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:11
Abbey Wood Hurst Lane (Stop E) 06:11 07:41 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 13:29 13:48 14:48 15:07 15:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:12
Thamesmead South Woodland Way (->N) 06:11 07:41 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 13:30 13:49 14:49 15:08 15:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:12
Thamesmead South Florence Road (Stop L) 06:12 07:42 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 13:31 13:50 14:50 15:09 15:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:13
Abbey Wood Road (Stop G) 06:13 07:43 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 13:32 13:51 14:51 15:10 15:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:14
Abbey Wood Station (C) 06:13 07:43 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 13:33 13:52 14:52 15:11 15:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:14
Thamesmead South Overton Road (Stop N) 06:14 07:44 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 13:34 13:53 14:53 15:12 15:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:15
Thamesmead South Lanridge Road (->E) 06:15 07:45 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 13:35 13:54 14:54 15:13 15:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:16
Thamesmead South Buckwheat Court (->E) 06:16 07:46 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 13:36 13:55 14:55 15:14 15:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:17
Thamesmead South Parkway (->N) 06:17 07:47 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:36 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 13:37 13:56 14:56 15:15 15:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48 00:18
Thamesmead South Harris Garrard Academy (->W) 06:18 07:48 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:37 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:38 13:38 13:57 14:57 15:16 15:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:19
Thamesmead South Limestone Walk (->W) 06:18 07:48 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:37 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:38 13:38 13:57 14:57 15:16 15:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:19
Thamesmead South Hartslock Drive (Stop) 06:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:39 13:58 14:58 15:17 15:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:19
Thamesmead South Yarnton Way / Harrow Manorway (Stop V) 06:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:40 13:59 14:59 15:18 15:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50 00:20

Yarnton Way / Harrow Manorway - Bexleyheath Bus Garage

Thamesmead South Yarnton Way / Harrow Manorway (Stop T) 05:45 then every 30 minutes until 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 then every 20 minutes until 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 then every 20 minutes until 15:30 15:50 then every 20 minutes until 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 then every 30 minutes until 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Thamesmead South Limestone Walk (->E) 05:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 15:31 15:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Thamesmead South Harris Garrard Academy (->E) 05:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 15:32 15:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Thamesmead South Parkway (->S) 05:47 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 15:33 15:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:41
Thamesmead South Buckwheat Court (->W) 05:48 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 15:34 15:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:42
Thamesmead South Lanridge Road (->W) 05:49 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 15:35 15:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:43
Thamesmead South Sedgemere Road (Stop P) 05:50 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:16 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 15:36 15:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:44
Harrow Manorway / Abbey Wood Station (Stop D) 05:51 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:17 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 15:37 15:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:45
Abbey Wood Road (Stop E) 05:52 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 15:39 15:59 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46
Thamesmead South Abbey Road (Stop W) 05:52 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 15:39 15:59 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46
Thamesmead South Woodland Way (Stop) 05:53 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 15:40 16:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47
Abbey Wood Hurst Lane (Stop F) 05:53 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:21 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 15:41 16:01 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:19 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47
West Heath New Road (Stop H) 05:54 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:21 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 15:41 16:01 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:48
East Wickham Hail & Ride Burcharbro Road (->S) 05:55 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:22 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 15:42 16:02 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:21 22:50 23:18 23:48
West Heath Hail & Ride Bostall Heath (Stop) 05:55 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:23 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 15:43 16:03 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:21 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:49
West Heath Hail & Ride Longleigh Lane (Stop) 05:56 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:24 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 15:44 16:04 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:22 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:49
West Heath Hail & Ride Goldie Leigh (Stop) 05:57 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:24 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 15:44 16:04 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:50
East Wickham Hail & Ride Plumstead Cemetery (->S) 05:57 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:25 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 15:45 16:05 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:23 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:50
East Wickham Hail & Ride Lodge Hill Playground (->S) 05:58 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:26 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 15:46 16:06 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:24 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:51
East Wickham Okehampton Crescent / Lodge Hill (Stop S) 05:59 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:27 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 15:47 16:07 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:52
East Wickham Tor Road (Stop T) 05:59 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:27 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 15:47 16:07 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:52
West Heath Plymstock Road (Stop T) 06:00 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 15:48 16:08 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:26 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53
West Heath Brampton Road / Long Lane (Stop Q) 06:00 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 15:49 16:09 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:26 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53
West Heath Melanie Close (->SE) 06:01 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:30 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 15:50 16:10 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:27 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:54
West Heath Long Lane / Kipling Road (->E) 06:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:31 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 15:51 16:10 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:28 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55
West Heath Pickford Lane / Long Lane (->S) 06:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:32 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 15:52 16:11 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:28 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55
East Wickham Pickford Lane / Bowford Avenue (->S) 06:03 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 15:53 16:12 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:29 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:56
Bexleyheath Station (Stop BH) 06:04 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 15:54 16:13 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:30 22:30 22:59 23:27 23:57
Bexleyheath Pickford Road (Stop BG) 06:05 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:35 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 15:55 16:14 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:31 22:31 22:59 23:27 23:57
East Wickham Avenue Road / Crook Log (Stop BJ) 06:06 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:16 15:56 16:15 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:32 22:32 23:00 23:28 23:58
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 06:07 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:18 15:58 16:16 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:33 22:33 23:01 23:29 23:59
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 06:08 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 15:59 16:17 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:34 22:34 23:02 23:30 00:00
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 06:09 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 13:22 13:41 14:01 14:20 16:00 16:18 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:35 22:35 23:03 23:31 00:01
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 06:10 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:22 16:02 16:20 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:36 22:36 23:04 23:32 00:02
Bexleyheath Foresters Crescent (Stop NG) 06:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:23 16:03 16:21 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:37 22:37 23:05 23:33 00:03
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NR) 06:12 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 13:26 13:45 14:05 14:24 16:04 16:22 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:38 22:38 23:06 23:34 00:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central