Abbey Wood Station (C)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

180 Erith, Fraser Road
YX16OHB
05:37⚡️
SL3 Thamesmead
LTZ1129
05:41⚡️
469 Woolwich Common,Queen Elizabeth Hospital
YX16OAB
05:41⚡️
472 North Greenwich
SN14TWE
05:45⚡️
229 Thamesmead
LJ11ACY
05:46⚡️
SL3 Thamesmead
LTZ1239
05:50⚡️
472 North Greenwich
BF15KGJ
05:53⚡️
N1 Thamesmead
BV66VJG
05:55⚡️
469 Woolwich Common,Queen Elizabeth Hospital
YX16NZZ
05:55⚡️
180 Erith, Fraser Road
LG71DRV
05:57⚡️
229 Thamesmead
LJ59ABV
06:02⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations