bustimes.org

301 - Market Place, Bexleyheath - Woodland Way, Thamesmead - Abbey Wood Station - Hawksmoor School - Woolwich Market

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Bexleyheath Clocktower - Beresford Sq /Woolwich Arsenal

Bexleyheath Clocktower (Stop L) 00:00 00:15 00:30 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 then every 12 minutes until 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 then every 12 minutes until 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:22 then every 12 minutes until 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 then every 15 minutes until 23:15 23:30 23:45
Bexleyheath Pelham Road (Stop NA) 00:01 00:16 00:31 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 23:16 23:31 23:46
Bexleyheath Long Lane Woolwich Road (Stop NB) 00:02 00:17 00:32 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:25 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 23:17 23:32 23:47
Bexleyheath Heversham Road (Stop) 00:02 00:17 00:32 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 23:18 23:32 23:47
W Heath Belvedere Road (DA7) (Stop) 00:03 00:18 00:33 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 23:19 23:33 23:48
W Heath Cloudesley Road (Stop) 00:03 00:18 00:33 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:36 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 23:19 23:33 23:48
W Heath Hudson Road (Stop) 00:04 00:19 00:34 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 23:20 23:34 23:49
W Heath Franklin Road (Stop) 00:04 00:19 00:34 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:30 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 23:20 23:34 23:49
W Heath Long Lane Kipling Road (->W) 00:05 00:20 00:35 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:39 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:49 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 23:21 23:35 23:50
W Heath Melanie Close (->NW) 00:05 00:20 00:35 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:39 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:49 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 23:21 23:35 23:50
W Heath Long Lane Brampton Road (Stop S) 00:06 00:21 00:36 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 23:22 23:36 23:51
W Heath St Andrew's Parish Church (Stop) 00:07 00:22 00:37 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:33 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 23:23 23:37 23:52
W Heath Brampton Road Lessness Avenue (Stop) 00:07 00:22 00:37 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 23:23 23:37 23:52
E Wickham Burcharbro Road (->E) 00:08 00:23 00:38 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 23:24 23:38 23:53
W Heath Woolwich Road / Brampton Road (Stop B) 00:09 00:24 00:39 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 23:25 23:39 23:54
Abbey Wood Hurst Lane (Stop E) 00:10 00:25 00:40 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 23:26 23:40 23:55
Thamesmead South Woodland Way Thamesmead (->N) 00:11 00:26 00:41 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:40 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 23:27 23:41 23:56
Thamesmead South Florence Road (SE2) (Stop L) 00:12 00:27 00:42 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 23:28 23:42 23:57
Abbey Wood Road (Stop G) 00:13 00:28 00:43 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 23:29 23:43 23:58
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway Lensbury Way (Stop A) 00:14 00:29 00:44 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 23:30 23:44 23:59
Thamesmead South Newacres Library (->N) 00:15 00:30 00:45 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 23:31 23:45 00:00
Thamesmead Carlyle Road Betham Road (Stop SK) 00:16 00:31 00:46 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 23:33 23:46 00:01
Thamesmead Titmuss Avenue (Stop SF) 00:17 00:32 00:47 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 23:34 23:47 00:02
Thamesmead Southwood Road (Stop SG) 00:17 00:32 00:47 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 23:34 23:47 00:02
Thamesmead Hawksmoor School (Stop SH) 00:18 00:33 00:48 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 23:35 23:48 00:03
Thamesmead Gallions Reach Health Centre (Stop F) 00:18 00:33 00:48 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:50 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 23:35 23:48 00:03
Thamesmead Central Watersmeet Place (->S) 00:20 00:35 00:50 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 23:37 23:50 00:05
Thamesmead Central Grasshaven Way (Stop X) 00:20 00:35 00:50 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 23:37 23:50 00:05
Thamesmead Nathan Way Eastern Way (Stop U) 00:22 00:37 00:52 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 23:39 23:52 00:07
Plumstead Purland Road (Stop V) 00:22 00:37 00:52 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 23:39 23:52 00:07
Plumstead Purland Road (Stop W) 00:23 00:38 00:53 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:12 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:57 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 23:40 23:53 00:08
Plumstead Boughton Road (->W) 00:24 00:39 00:54 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 23:41 23:54 00:09
Plumstead Hadden Road (Stop WR) 00:24 00:39 00:54 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:41 23:41 23:54 00:09
Plumstead Pettman Crescent (Stop WS) 00:25 00:40 00:55 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 23:42 23:55 00:10
Plumstead Road Plumstead Station (Stop WM) 00:26 00:41 00:56 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:02 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 23:43 23:56 00:11
Thamesmead West Greenwich Community College (Stop WP) 00:26 00:41 00:56 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 23:43 23:56 00:11
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->W) 00:27 00:42 00:57 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:04 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 23:44 23:57 00:12
Beresford Sq Woolwich Arsenal (Stop U) 00:29 00:44 00:59 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:46 23:46 23:59 00:14

Beresford Sq /Woolwich Arsenal - Bexleyheath Clocktower

Plumstead Road Woolwich Mkt (Stop K) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 then every 12 minutes until 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 10:01 10:12 then every 12 minutes until 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:58 then every 12 minutes until 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 then every 15 minutes until 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->E) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:51 10:02 10:13 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Thamesmead West Plumstead Bus Garage (Stop A) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:52 10:03 10:14 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Plumstead Pettman Crescent (Stop P) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:53 10:04 10:15 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Plumstead Hadden Road (Stop R) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:54 10:05 10:16 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Plumstead Boughton Road (->E) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:55 10:06 10:17 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Plumstead Purland Road West (Stop P) 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:56 10:07 10:18 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Plumstead Purland Road (Stop Q) 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:57 10:08 10:19 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Thamesmead Nathan Way Eastern Way (Stop R) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:58 10:09 10:20 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Thamesmead Central Grasshaven Way (Stop Y) 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:59 10:10 10:21 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Thamesmead Central Watersmeet Place (->N) 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 10:00 10:11 10:22 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Thamesmead Central Central Way Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop B) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 10:01 10:12 10:23 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Thamesmead Gallions Reach Health Centre (Stop G) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 10:02 10:13 10:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Thamesmead Hawksmoor School (Stop SA) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 10:02 10:13 10:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Thamesmead Southwood Road (Stop SB) 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 10:03 10:14 10:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Thamesmead Titmuss Avenue (Stop SC) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 10:05 10:16 10:27 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Thamesmead Carlyle Road Crossway (Stop SJ) 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 10:05 10:16 10:27 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Thamesmead South Newacres Library (->S) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 10:07 10:18 10:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway Yarnton Way (Stop B) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:18 10:29 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Thamesmead South Overton Road (Stop BA) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 10:08 10:19 10:30 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11
Harrow Manorway / Abbey Wood Station (Stop D) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 10:09 10:20 10:31 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12
Abbey Wood Road (Stop E) 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:21 10:32 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13
Abbey Road Thamesmead South (Stop W) 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:21 10:32 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13
Thamesmead South Woodland Way Thamesmead (Stop) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:22 10:33 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14
Abbey Wood Hurst Lane (Stop F) 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:24 10:35 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:15
W Heath New Road West Heath (Stop H) 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:43 10:13 10:24 10:35 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16
E Wickham Burcharbro Road (->S) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:44 10:14 10:25 10:36 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:17
W Heath West Heath Road (Stop) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:45 10:15 10:26 10:37 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:17
W Heath Brampton Road Lessness Avenue (Stop) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:46 10:16 10:27 10:38 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:28 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:18
W Heath St Andrew's Parish Church (Stop) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:46 10:16 10:27 10:38 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:18
W Heath Brampton Road Long Lane (Stop Q) 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:47 10:17 10:28 10:39 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:19
W Heath Melanie Close (->SE) 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:48 10:18 10:29 10:40 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:20
W Heath Long Lane Kipling Road (->E) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:49 10:19 10:30 10:41 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:21
W Heath Franklin Road (Stop) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:49 10:19 10:30 10:41 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:21
W Heath Hudson Road (Stop) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:50 10:20 10:31 10:42 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:33 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:53 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:22
W Heath Cloudesley Road (Stop) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:51 10:21 10:32 10:43 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:34 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:53 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:22
Bexleyheath Heversham Road (Stop) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:53 10:23 10:34 10:45 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:23
Bexleyheath Woolwich Road Long Lane (Stop NC) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:54 10:24 10:35 10:46 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:38 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:24
Bexleyheath Garden Avenue (Stop ND) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:55 10:25 10:36 10:47 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:25
Bexleyheath Pelham Road (Stop NE) 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:56 10:26 10:37 10:48 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:40 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:58 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:26
Market Place Bexleyheath (Stop TB) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 09:58 10:28 10:39 10:50 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:42 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London