Erith Health Centre (Stop M)
On ERITH HIGH STREET
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 47499
- 490006617M
428 |
Erith
LK65EMV
|
20:32⚡️ |
B12 |
Erith
YX13AFZ
|
20:36⚡️ |
99 |
Woolwich
LK65EKZ
|
20:42⚡️ |
180 |
North Greenwich
SN64OGZ
|
20:46⚡️ |
428 |
Erith
LK65ENO
|
20:48⚡️ |
229 |
Thamesmead
LK65ENF
|
20:52⚡️ |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 20:37 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 20:37 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 20:37 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 20:56 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 20:56 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 20:56 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 21:26 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 21:26 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 21:26 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 21:56 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 21:56 |
B12 | Erith Town Centre Riverside | 21:56 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 99 Woolwich - Erith - Bexleyheath Arriva London
- 180 Erith, Fraser Road - Erith - Church Manorway - Belvedere Industrial Area - Thamesmead East - Abbey Wood - Plumstead - Woolwich - New Charlton - North Greenwich Stagecoach London
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 428 Erith - Slade Green - Crayford - Dartford - Darent Valley Hospital - Bluewater Arriva London
- 602 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School Stagecoach London
- B12 Erith - Bexleyheath - Joydens Wood - Bexley London Central
- B12 ERITH Bexley Rd - DARTFORD RD St Mary's Rd London General
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central