Thamesmead South Lister Walk (Stop NH)
On CROSSWAY
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- 51385
- 490009206W
229 |
Sidcup, Queen Mary's Hospital
GN61JRV
|
20:36⚡️ |
472 |
Abbey Wood
SN14TXF
|
20:37⚡️ |
177 |
Peckham
YX16OHH
|
20:42⚡️ |
472 |
Abbey Wood
BL65OYX
|
20:48⚡️ |
472 |
Abbey Wood
SN64OHK
|
20:49⚡️ |
229 |
Sidcup, Queen Mary's Hospital
LK65ELV
|
20:50⚡️ |
472 |
Abbey Wood
SN64OGY
|
20:55⚡️ |
229 |
Sidcup, Queen Mary's Hospital
LK65EKZ
|
21:02⚡️ |
Monday 29 April
601 | Wilmington | 07:30 |
601 | Wilmington | 07:31 |
601 | Wilmington | 07:32 |
601 | Wilmington | 07:33 |
601 | Wilmington | 07:34 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- N1 Tottenham Court Road - Waterloo - Thamesmead London Central
- 177 Thamesmead - Eynsham Drive - Plumstead - Woolwich - New Charlton - Greenwich - Deptford Bridge - New Cross - Peckham Stagecoach London
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 401 Thamesmead - Belvedere - Bexleyheath Arriva London
- 472 North Greenwich - Plumstead - Thamesmead - Abbey Wood Stagecoach London
- 601 Thamesmead - Thamesmead East - Belvedere - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Wilmington Schools London Central
- 601 THAMESMEAD Town Centre - WILMINGTON BOYS SCHOOL London General
- 602 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School Stagecoach London
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London