Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NS)
On ERITH ROAD
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 77971
- 490003974N2
229 |
Thamesmead
LJ11AAF
|
07:28⚡️ |
89 |
Slade Green
YX61DSY
|
07:30⚡️ |
229 |
Thamesmead
LK65ELO
|
07:39⚡️ |
89 |
Slade Green
LJ61GWX
|
07:41⚡️ |
229 |
Thamesmead
LJ59ABO
|
07:46⚡️ |
229 |
Thamesmead
GN61JRX
|
07:47⚡️ |
89 |
Slade Green
LJ61GWV
|
07:50⚡️ |
601 | Thamesmead | 15:47 |
601 | Thamesmead | 16:02 |
601 | Thamesmead | 16:02 |
601 | Thamesmead | 16:04 |
601 | Thamesmead | 16:05 |
601 | Thamesmead | 16:05 |
601 | Thamesmead | 16:14 |
Friday 26 April
601 | Thamesmead | 15:47 |
601 | Thamesmead | 16:02 |
601 | Thamesmead | 16:02 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 89 Lewisham Station - Blackheath - Shooters Hill - Welling - Bexleyheath - Barnehurst Station - Slade Green London Central
- N89 Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith London Central
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 601 Thamesmead - Thamesmead East - Belvedere - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Wilmington Schools London Central
- 601 THAMESMEAD Town Centre - WILMINGTON BOYS SCHOOL London General
- 602 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Townley Grammar School Stagecoach London
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London