bustimes.org

Walworth Camberwell Road / Albany Road (Stop X)

On Camberwell Road

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

12 Oxford Circus 13:44⚡
171 Elephant & Castle 13:45⚡
12 Oxford Circus 13:46⚡
468 Elephant & Castle 13:47⚡
148 Shepherd's Bush 13:48⚡
68 Euston 13:48⚡
40 Clerkenwell Green 13:48⚡
35 Shoreditch 13:48⚡
45 Elephant and Castle 13:52⚡
42 Liverpool Street 13:53⚡
176 Tottenham Court Road 13:53⚡
468 Elephant & Castle 13:54⚡
148 Shepherd's Bush 13:54⚡
35 Shoreditch 13:54⚡
40 Clerkenwell Green 13:55⚡
35 Shoreditch 13:56⚡
68 Euston 13:57⚡
171 Elephant & Castle 13:57⚡
45 Elephant and Castle 13:59⚡
176 Tottenham Court Road 13:59⚡
171 Elephant & Castle 14:01⚡
68 Euston 14:01⚡
148 Shepherd's Bush 14:02⚡
40 Clerkenwell Green 14:03⚡
468 Elephant & Castle 14:03⚡
42 Liverpool Street 14:05⚡
35 Shoreditch 14:05⚡
12 Oxford Circus 14:06⚡
35 Shoreditch 14:08⚡
468 Elephant & Castle 14:09⚡
12 Oxford Circus 14:09⚡
148 Shepherd's Bush 14:09⚡
12 Oxford Circus 14:10⚡
45 Elephant and Castle 14:10⚡
176 Tottenham Court Road 14:11⚡
40 Clerkenwell Green 14:11⚡
68 Euston 14:12⚡
42 Liverpool Street 14:13⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations