bustimes.org

Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R)

On ELEPHANT & CASTLE

Buses point south-east ↘︎

Next departures

N343 Peckham Rye 04:07⚡
N68 Old Coulsdon 04:10⚡
148 Camberwell Green 04:11⚡
176 Penge 04:20⚡
35 Clapham Junction 04:24⚡
N171 Hither Green 04:26⚡
12 Dulwich Library 04:28⚡
N89 Erith 04:29⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services