Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop A)

On LONDON ROAD

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

172 Aldwych
YY67URJ
07:22⚡️
40 Clerkenwell Green
LG23EUN
07:23⚡️
1 Hampstead Heath
SN66WOH
07:23⚡️
63 King's Cross Station
LC71KWR
07:23⚡️
172 Aldwych
YY67UTF
07:25⚡️
176 Aldwych
LTZ1846
07:27⚡️
40 Clerkenwell Green
LG73FRX
07:27⚡️
63 King's Cross Station
LC71KXH
07:28⚡️
1 Hampstead Heath
BV66VJM
07:30⚡️
188 Tottenham Court Road
LF67EXH
07:31⚡️
68 Euston
LTZ1691
07:31⚡️
172 Aldwych
YX18KTD
07:33⚡️
63 King's Cross Station
LC71KWS
07:33⚡️
1 Hampstead Heath
BV66VJD
07:36⚡️
176 Aldwych
BV66VLC
07:36⚡️
40 Clerkenwell Green
LG73FSF
07:37⚡️
176 Aldwych
SN66WOD
07:38⚡️
68 Euston
LTZ1780
07:38⚡️
40 Clerkenwell Green
LG73FRU
07:40⚡️
63 King's Cross Station
LC71KXJ
07:40⚡️
188 Tottenham Court Road
LF67EXZ
07:41⚡️
172 Aldwych
YY67URO
07:41⚡️
68 Euston
LTZ1768
07:46⚡️
40 Clerkenwell Green
LG73FRR
07:48⚡️
63 King's Cross Station
LC71KXG
07:48⚡️
176 Aldwych
LTZ1455
07:49⚡️
188 Tottenham Court Road
LF67EYD
07:51⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map