Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HF)

On LEWISHAM HIGH STREET

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

136 Elephant & Castle
SO68HDX
00:34⚡️
199 Canada Water
LV73FEH
00:37⚡️
199 Canada Water
LV73FEP
00:37⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
YX16OCF
00:38⚡️
75 Lewisham Station
YY18TLV
00:38⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LG73FSE
00:38⚡️
54 Woolwich
YY18TNE
00:39⚡️
208 Lewisham Station
YW19VPC
00:43⚡️
N136 Oxford Circus
YX18KTF
00:43⚡️
N199 Trafalgar Square
LV73FDY
00:47⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LG73FPY
00:54⚡️
54 Woolwich
SK19ELO
00:55⚡️
75 Lewisham Station
YX68UMZ
00:57⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LG73FRC
01:01⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map