bustimes.org

17 - Archway - King's Cross - London Bridge

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

London Bridge Bus Station - Archway Station / Holloway Road

London Bridge Station (Stop D) 00:06 then every 15 minutes until 00:51 05:00 then every 15 minutes until 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 then every 10 minutes until 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 then every 10 minutes until 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 then every 10 minutes until 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 then every 10 minutes until 20:32 20:42 20:54 21:06 then every 15 minutes until 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 then every 15 minutes until 23:51
London Bridge (Stop M) 00:07 00:52 05:01 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:33 20:43 20:55 21:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:52
Monument Station (Stop Q) 00:08 00:53 05:03 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:34 20:44 20:56 21:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:53
Cannon Street Station (Stop MA) 00:09 00:54 05:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:36 20:46 20:58 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:55
City of London St Paul's Churchyard (Stop SH) 00:10 00:55 05:06 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:37 20:47 20:59 21:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:56
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 00:12 00:57 05:07 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:39 20:49 21:01 21:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:57
City of London City Thameslink Stn / Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 00:14 00:59 05:09 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:41 20:51 21:03 21:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:59
City of London Fleet Street / City Thameslink (Stop M) 00:15 01:00 05:10 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:42 20:52 21:04 21:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:00
City of London Snow Hill (Stop HS) 00:16 01:01 05:11 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:13 20:43 20:53 21:05 21:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:01
Holborn Circus / Fetter Lane (Stop H) 00:18 01:03 05:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:15 20:45 20:55 21:07 21:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:03
Chancery Lane Gray's Inn Road (Stop B) 00:19 01:04 05:13 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:16 20:46 20:56 21:08 21:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:04
Holborn Theobald's Road (Stop CQ) 00:20 01:05 05:14 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:17 20:47 20:57 21:09 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:05
Bloomsbury Coley Street (Stop HD) 00:21 01:06 05:15 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:19 20:49 20:59 21:10 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 00:06
Russell Square Heathcote Street (Stop HE) 00:22 01:07 05:16 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:12 20:20 20:50 21:00 21:11 21:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 00:07
St Pancras Acton Street (Stop HF) 00:23 01:08 05:17 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:51 21:01 21:12 21:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 00:08
Pentonville Swinton Street (Stop N) 00:25 01:10 05:18 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:53 21:03 21:14 21:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 00:09
Pentonville King's Cross Station / York Way (Stop G) 00:26 01:11 05:19 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:55 21:05 21:16 21:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:10
King’s Cross Wharfdale Road / London Canal Museum (Stop J) 00:26 01:11 05:19 06:49 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:18 20:26 20:56 21:05 21:16 21:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:10
Pentonville Killick Street (Stop K) 00:27 01:12 05:20 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:19 20:27 20:57 21:06 21:17 21:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 00:11
Pentonville Carnegie Street (Stop L) 00:28 01:13 05:21 06:51 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:07 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:20 20:28 20:58 21:07 21:18 21:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:12
Barnsbury Caledonian Road / Copenhagen Street (Stop N) 00:29 01:14 05:21 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:21 20:29 20:59 21:08 21:19 21:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 00:13
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop M) 00:30 01:15 05:22 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:09 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:22 20:30 21:00 21:09 21:20 21:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 00:14
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop K) 00:31 01:16 05:23 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:23 20:31 21:01 21:10 21:21 21:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 00:15
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop G) 00:31 01:16 05:23 06:53 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:23 20:31 21:01 21:10 21:21 21:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 00:15
Caledonian Road Station (Stop D) 00:32 01:17 05:24 06:54 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:13 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:24 20:32 21:02 21:11 21:22 21:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 00:16
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop E) 00:33 01:18 05:25 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:14 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:25 20:33 21:03 21:12 21:23 21:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:17
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop F) 00:34 01:19 05:25 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:16 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:26 20:34 21:04 21:13 21:24 21:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:17
Lower Holloway Camden Road (Stop) 00:35 01:20 05:26 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 13:45 13:55 14:06 14:17 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:27 20:35 21:05 21:14 21:25 21:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:33 00:18
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 00:36 01:21 05:27 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:28 20:36 21:06 21:15 21:26 21:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:34 00:19
Parkhurst Road / Holloway Nags Head (Stop B) 00:37 01:22 05:28 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:58 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:29 20:37 21:07 21:16 21:27 21:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:35 00:20
Holloway Tufnell Park Road (Stop F) 00:38 01:23 05:29 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:59 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:30 20:38 21:08 21:17 21:28 21:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:36 00:21
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop V) 00:39 01:24 05:30 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:24 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:14 20:23 20:31 20:39 21:09 21:18 21:29 21:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:37 00:22
Holloway Wedmore Street (Stop U) 00:40 01:25 05:31 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:03 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:26 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:15 20:24 20:32 20:40 21:10 21:19 21:30 21:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 00:23
Upper Holloway Station (Stop T) 00:42 01:27 05:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:29 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:26 20:34 20:42 21:12 21:21 21:32 21:43 22:58 23:11 23:25 23:39 00:24
Upper Holloway Elthorne Road (Stop P) 00:42 01:27 05:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:29 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:17 20:26 20:34 20:42 21:12 21:21 21:32 21:43 22:58 23:11 23:25 23:39 00:24
Archway Station (Stop D) 00:43 01:28 05:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:30 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:18 20:27 20:35 20:43 21:13 21:22 21:33 21:44 22:59 23:12 23:26 23:40 00:25

Archway Station / Holloway Road - London Bridge Bus Station

Archway Station / Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:10 04:20 then every 15 minutes until 05:20 05:30 05:40 05:48 05:56 06:05 06:13 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:02 then every 10 minutes until 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 then every 15 minutes until 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Upper Holloway Station (Stop S) 00:11 04:21 05:21 05:31 05:41 05:49 05:57 06:06 06:14 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:56
Holloway Alexander Road (Stop R) 00:12 04:21 05:21 05:31 05:41 05:49 05:57 06:07 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:57
Holloway Manor Gardens (Stop P) 00:14 04:22 05:22 05:32 05:42 05:50 05:58 06:08 06:16 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:58
Holloway Seven Sisters Road / Parkhurst Road (Stop G) 00:15 04:23 05:23 05:33 05:43 05:51 05:59 06:09 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:59
Holloway / Nags Head (Stop M) 00:17 04:24 05:24 05:34 05:44 05:52 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:00
Holloway Caledonian Road / Camden Road (Stop V) 00:18 04:25 05:25 05:35 05:45 05:53 06:01 06:11 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:01
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop C) 00:19 04:26 05:26 05:36 05:46 05:54 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:02
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop) 00:20 04:27 05:27 05:37 05:47 05:55 06:03 06:13 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:03
Caledonian Road Station (Stop A) 00:21 04:28 05:28 05:38 05:48 05:56 06:04 06:14 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:04
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop H) 00:22 04:29 05:29 05:39 05:49 05:57 06:05 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:05
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop L) 00:23 04:30 05:30 05:40 05:50 05:58 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:06
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop P) 00:24 04:31 05:31 05:41 05:51 05:59 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:07
Barnsbury Caledonian Road / Copenhagen Street (Stop Q) 00:25 04:32 05:32 05:42 05:52 06:00 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:08
Pentonville Carnegie Street (Stop R) 00:26 04:33 05:33 05:43 05:53 06:01 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:09
Pentonville Killick Street (Stop S) 00:27 04:34 05:34 05:44 05:54 06:02 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:10
King's Cross Stn / Pentonville Rd (Stop H) 00:29 04:35 05:35 05:45 05:55 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:12
King's Cross Road / Pentonville Road (Stop L) 00:30 04:36 05:36 05:46 05:56 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 00:13
St Pancras Acton Street (Stop HA) 00:30 04:36 05:36 05:46 05:56 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 00:14
Russell Square Heathcote Street (Stop HB) 00:31 04:37 05:37 05:47 05:57 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 00:15
Bloomsbury Coley Street (Stop HC) 00:32 04:38 05:38 05:48 05:58 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 00:16
Holborn Clerkenwell Road / Rosebery Avenue (Stop CD) 00:33 04:39 05:39 05:49 05:59 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:17
Holborn Gray's Inn Road / Theobalds Road (Stop CT) 00:33 04:40 05:40 05:50 06:00 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 00:18
High Holborn / Chancery Lane Station (Stop C) 00:34 04:41 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:34 00:19
Holborn Circus / Fetter Lane (Stop J) 00:35 04:42 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 00:20
City of London Charterhouse Street (Stop M) 00:36 04:43 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:36 00:21
City of London Snow Hill (Stop HT) 00:37 04:44 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:37 00:22
City of London Fleet Street / City Thameslink (Stop L) 00:38 04:45 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 00:23
City of London Ludgate Hill / Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:39 04:47 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:43 22:58 23:11 23:25 23:39 00:24
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:40 04:48 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:44 22:59 23:12 23:26 23:40 00:25
Mansion House Station (Stop ME) 00:41 04:49 05:49 05:59 06:10 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:45 23:00 23:13 23:27 23:41 00:26
Cannon Street Station (Stop MB) 00:42 04:50 05:50 06:00 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:47 23:02 23:14 23:28 23:42 00:27
Monument Station (Stop P) 00:43 04:51 05:51 06:01 06:13 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:48 23:03 23:15 23:29 23:43 00:28
London Bridge (Stop Y) 00:44 04:52 05:52 06:03 06:15 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:49 23:04 23:16 23:30 23:44 00:29
London Bridge Bus Station (Stop) 00:46 04:54 05:54 06:05 06:17 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:51 23:06 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel