City of London Bank Station King William St (Stop F)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

21 Holloway, Nags Head
LTZ1849
12:18⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CUV
12:19⚡️
133 Holborn
LV73FHM
12:20⚡️
141 Palmers Green, North Circular Road
BG14OOD
12:22⚡️
133 Holborn
LV24EWC
12:23⚡️
21 Holloway, Nags Head
LTZ1867
12:26⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CTZ
12:27⚡️
141 Palmers Green, North Circular Road
BG14ONS
12:28⚡️
21 Holloway, Nags Head
LTZ1870
12:32⚡️
141 Palmers Green, North Circular Road
LK66GFY
12:35⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CUO
12:35⚡️
133 Holborn
LTZ1610
12:39⚡️
21 Holloway, Nags Head
LTZ1864
12:42⚡️
141 Palmers Green, North Circular Road
LJ13FDL
12:42⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVF
12:43⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations