bustimes.org

1 - Silver Rider - Aylesbury - Fairford Leys - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:25 06:52 07:25 08:00 08:45 09:15 10:15 then every 30 minutes until 12:45 13:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:05 19:35
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 06:26 06:53 07:26 08:01 08:46 09:16 10:16 12:46 13:31 16:31 17:06 17:51 18:36 19:06 19:36
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 06:27 06:54 07:27 08:02 08:47 09:17 10:17 12:47 13:32 16:32 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:07 19:37
Aylesbury College (adj) 06:29 06:56 07:29 08:04 08:49 09:19 10:19 12:49 13:34 16:34 17:09 17:54 18:39 19:09 19:39
Aylesbury Fowler Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:56 07:29 08:04 08:49 09:19 10:19 12:49 13:34 16:34 17:09 17:54 18:39 19:09 19:39
Aylesbury, o/s Prebendal Farm Shops 06:30 06:57 07:30 08:05 08:50 09:20 10:20 12:50 13:35 16:35 17:10 17:55 18:40 19:10 19:40
Aylesbury, opp St Anne's Road 06:31 06:58 07:31 08:06 08:51 09:21 10:21 12:51 13:36 16:36 17:11 17:56 18:41 19:11 19:41
Fairford Leys Way (W-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:33 08:08 08:53 09:23 10:23 12:53 13:38 16:38 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:13 19:43
Fairford Leys Coldharbour Way (N-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:33 08:08 08:53 09:23 10:23 12:53 13:38 16:38 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:13 19:43
Fairford Leys Great Meadow Way (W-bound) 06:34 07:01 07:34 08:09 08:54 09:24 10:24 12:54 13:39 16:39 17:14 17:59 18:44 19:14 19:44
Fairford Leys, opp Viney Lane 06:34 07:01 07:34 08:09 08:54 09:24 10:24 12:54 13:39 16:39 17:14 17:59 18:44 19:14 19:44
Fairford Leys, adj Kings Ash Road 06:35 07:02 07:35 08:10 08:55 09:25 10:25 12:55 13:40 16:40 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:15 19:45
Fairford Leys, adj Cuckoo Way 06:35 07:02 07:35 08:10 08:55 09:25 10:25 12:55 13:40 16:40 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:15 19:45
Fairford Leys Spruce Road (E-bound) 05:58 06:36 07:03 07:36 08:11 08:56 09:26 10:26 12:56 13:41 16:41 17:16 18:01 18:46 19:16 19:46
Fairford Leys, opp Brimmers Way 06:01 06:39 07:06 07:39 08:14 08:59 09:29 10:29 12:59 13:44 16:44 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:19 19:49
Fairford Leys Hampden Square (E-bound) 06:03 06:41 07:08 07:41 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:31 13:01 13:46 16:46 17:21 18:06 18:51 19:21 19:51
Fairford Leys Wedgewood Street (S-bound) 06:03 06:41 07:08 07:41 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:31 13:01 13:46 16:46 17:21 18:06 18:51 19:21
Fairford Leys Great Meadow Way (E-bound) 06:04 06:42 07:09 07:42 08:17 09:02 09:32 10:32 13:02 13:47 16:47 17:22 18:07 18:52 19:22
Fairford Leys Coldharbour Way (S-bound) 06:04 06:42 07:09 07:42 08:17 09:02 09:32 10:32 13:02 13:47 16:47 17:22 18:07 18:52 19:22
Fairford Leys Way (E-bound) 06:06 06:44 07:11 07:44 08:19 09:04 09:34 10:34 13:04 13:49 16:49 17:24 18:09 18:54 19:24
Aylesbury, opp Keble Close 06:07 06:45 07:12 07:45 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:35 13:05 13:50 16:50 17:25 18:10 18:55 19:25
Aylesbury, adj St Anne's Road 06:08 06:46 07:13 07:46 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:36 13:06 13:51 16:51 17:26 18:11 18:56 19:26
Aylesbury, opp Prebendal Farm Shops 06:08 06:46 07:13 07:46 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:36 13:06 13:51 16:51 17:26 18:11 18:56 19:26
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 06:09 06:47 07:14 07:47 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:37 13:07 13:52 16:52 17:27 18:12 18:57 19:27
Aylesbury College (opp) 06:10 06:48 07:15 07:48 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:38 13:08 13:53 16:53 17:28 18:13 18:58 19:28
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 06:11 06:49 07:16 07:49 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:39 13:09 13:54 16:54 17:29 18:14 18:59 19:29
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:13 06:51 07:18 07:51 08:26 09:11 09:41 10:41 13:11 13:56 16:56 17:31 18:16 19:01 19:31
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:14 06:52 07:19 07:52 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:42 13:12 13:57 16:57 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel