bustimes.org

Aylesbury, opposite Railway Station

On Station Way, near Aylesbury Rail Station

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

14 Aylesbury 06:46⚡
4 Aylesbury 06:47
130 Aylesbury 06:48
5 Aylesbury 06:51⚡
300 Aylesbury 06:52⚡
1 Aylesbury 06:56⚡
4 Aylesbury 06:57
K1 Aylesbury 07:00
6A Aylesbury 07:01
500 Aylesbury 07:01
1 Fairford Leys 07:11⚡
14 Coppice 07:12⚡
6A Bus Station 07:13⚡
5 Haydon Hill 07:13⚡
4 Aylesbury Bus Stn 07:23
7 Aylesbury Bus Stn 07:27
8 Bedgrove+Aylesbury 07:27⚡
K1 Kingsbrook 07:30
1 Fairford Leys 07:31⚡
500 Aylesbury Bus Stn 07:31
300 Aylesbury 07:35
16 Aylesbury Bus Stn 07:40⚡
1 SCHOOLS ONLY 07:41

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations