bustimes.org

50 - Aylesbury - Halton Camp

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Halton Camp - Aylesbury

Halton, adj Main Point 06:55 08:10 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:42 then every 30 minutes until 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 15:04 16:20 16:49 17:37 18:06 18:36
Halton, adj Trinity Church 06:55 08:10 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 15:04 16:20 16:49 17:37 18:06 18:36
Halton, opp Veterinary Surgery 06:56 08:11 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 15:05 16:21 16:50 17:38 18:07 18:37
Wendover, adj The Rose & Crown PH 06:56 08:11 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 15:05 16:21 16:50 17:38 18:07 18:38
Wendover, opp Tring Road Shops 06:57 08:12 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 15:06 16:22 16:52 17:39 18:08 18:38
Wendover, opp Clock Tower 06:58 08:15 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 15:08 16:24 16:53 17:40 18:09 18:39
Wendover, opp Health Centre 06:58 08:16 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 15:08 16:24 16:53 17:40 18:09 18:39
Wendover, adj Perry Street 06:59 08:17 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 15:09 16:25 16:54 17:41 18:10 18:40
Wendover, opp Castle Park Road 07:00 08:18 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 15:10 16:26 16:55 17:42 18:11 18:41
World’s End, o/s The Village Gate 07:01 08:19 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 15:11 16:27 16:56 17:43 18:12 18:42
World’s End, adj Nursing Home 07:01 08:20 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 15:11 16:27 16:56 17:43 18:12 18:42
Weston Turville, opp Church Lane 07:03 08:21 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 15:13 16:29 16:58 17:45 18:14 18:44
Weston Turville, opp The Chandos Arms PH 07:05 08:25 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 15:15 16:32 17:01 17:47 18:16 18:46
Weston Turville Marroway (o/s 8) 07:06 08:26 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 15:16 16:33 17:02 17:48 18:17 18:47
Stoke Mandeville Weston Turville Turn (N-bound) 07:06 08:27 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 15:16 16:33 17:02 17:48 18:17 18:47
Stoke Mandeville, adj Station Road Turn 07:07 08:28 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 15:17 16:34 17:03 17:49 18:18 18:48
Stoke Mandeville, opp Hampden Hall 07:08 08:29 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 15:18 16:35 17:04 17:50 18:19 18:49
Stoke Mandeville, opp Silver Birch Way 07:09 08:30 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:56 12:26 12:55 13:25 13:55 15:18 16:35 17:04 17:50 18:19 18:49
Aylesbury Eascote Road (opp 8) 07:10 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 16:36 17:06 18:21
Aylesbury Elham Way (Opp 10) 07:10 09:32 09:59 10:29 10:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 16:37 17:06 18:21
Aylesbury Dalesford Road (opp 21) 07:11 09:33 10:00 10:30 10:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 16:38 17:08 18:22
Aylesbury Waivers Way (o/s 40) 07:11 09:34 10:01 10:31 10:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 16:39 17:09 18:23
Aylesbury, o/s Elm Farm Shops 07:12 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 16:42 17:11 18:25
Aylesbury, opp Sports Club 07:13 08:37 09:37 10:04 10:33 11:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:22 16:43 17:12 17:54 18:26 18:53
Aylesbury, adj Chaucer Drive 07:15 08:38 09:38 10:05 10:34 11:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:24 16:44 17:13 17:56 18:27 18:54
Aylesbury, opp Police Station 07:16 08:39 09:39 10:06 10:34 11:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:24 16:45 17:14 17:56 18:27 18:54
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 07:18 08:40 09:40 10:07 10:35 11:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:25 16:46 17:15 17:57 18:28 18:55
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 07:19 08:41 09:41 10:07 10:35 11:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:26 16:47 17:16 17:58 18:28 18:55
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 5) 07:22 08:45 09:44 10:10 10:38 11:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:32 16:52 17:21 18:00 18:35 18:58

Aylesbury - Halton Camp

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 5) 07:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 then every 30 minutes until 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:15 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 07:41 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:46 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:16 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41
Aylesbury, adj Police Station 07:42 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:48 13:18 14:18 15:49 16:19 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:43
Aylesbury, opp Chaucer Drive 07:43 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:49 13:19 14:19 15:51 16:21 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:44
Aylesbury, adj Sports Club 07:45 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:51 13:21 14:21 15:53 16:23 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:46
Aylesbury, adj Camborne Avenue 07:47
Aylesbury, adj Charmfield Road 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:52 13:22 14:22 15:55 16:25 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:47
Aylesbury, opp Elm Farm Shops 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:53 13:23 14:23 15:57 16:27 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:48
Aylesbury Waivers Way (o/s 35) 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:53 13:23 14:23 15:57 16:27 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:48
Aylesbury Dalesford Road (o/s 21) 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:54 13:24 14:24 15:58 16:28 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:49
Aylesbury Elham Way (o/s 10) 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:55 13:25 14:25 15:59 16:29 17:19 17:45 18:15 18:50
Aylesbury Eascote Road (o/s 6) 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:55 13:25 14:25 16:00 16:30 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:50
Stoke Mandeville, adj Hampden Hall 07:50 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:57 13:27 14:27 16:01 16:31 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:52
Stoke Mandeville, opp Castlefields 07:50 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:57 13:27 14:27 16:02 16:32 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:52
Stoke Mandeville, opp Station Road Turn 07:52 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:58 13:28 14:28 16:03 16:33 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:53
Weston Turville Marroway (o/s 1) 07:54 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:59 13:29 14:29 16:05 16:35 17:25 17:49 18:19 18:54
Weston Turville, nr The Chandos Arms PH 07:57 09:33 10:03 10:32 11:00 13:30 14:30 16:07 16:37 17:27 17:50 18:20 18:55
Weston Turville, adj Church Lane 07:58 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:01 13:31 14:31 16:08 16:38 17:28 17:51 18:21 18:56
World’s End, opp Nursing Home 08:00 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:03 13:33 14:33 16:10 16:40 17:30 17:53 18:23 18:58
Wendover, adj Castle Park Road 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:04 13:34 14:34 16:11 16:41 17:31 17:54 18:24 18:59
Wendover, opp Perry Street 08:03 09:38 10:08 10:37 11:05 13:35 14:35 16:12 16:42 17:32 17:55 18:25 19:00
Wendover, adj Health Centre 08:04 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:06 13:36 14:36 16:13 16:43 17:33 17:56 18:26 19:01
Wendover, adj Clock Tower 08:05 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:07 13:37 14:37 16:14 16:44 17:34 17:57 18:27 19:02
Wendover, adj Tring Road Shops 08:06 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:08 13:38 14:38 16:15 16:45 17:35 17:58 18:28 19:03
Wendover, opp The Rose & Crown PH 08:06 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:08 13:38 14:38 16:15 16:45 17:35 17:58 18:28 19:03
Halton, adj Veterinary Surgery 08:07 09:42 10:12 10:41 11:09 13:39 14:39 16:16 16:46 17:36 17:59 18:29 19:04
Halton, opp Trinity Church 08:07 09:42 10:12 10:41 11:09 13:39 14:39 16:16 16:46 17:36 17:59 18:29 19:04
Halton, adj Main Point 08:08 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:10 13:40 14:40 16:17 16:47 17:37 18:00 18:30 19:05

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel