bustimes.org

130 - Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High Wycombe

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Aylesbury - Princes Risborough - High Wycombe

Aylesbury College (opp) 15:40
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 6) 06:00 06:15 06:55 07:12 08:28 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:50 15:50 16:10 17:18 18:10
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 06:01 06:16 06:56 07:14 08:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:51 15:51 16:11 17:19 18:11
Aylesbury, opp The Plough & Harrow PH 06:02 06:17 06:58 07:16 08:33 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:52 15:53 16:13 17:21 18:12
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 83) 06:03 06:18 06:59 07:17 08:35 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:53 15:54 16:13 17:22 18:13
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (o/s 22) 06:04 06:19 07:00 07:18 08:37 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:54 15:55 16:15 17:23 18:14
Aylesbury, adj Harvey Road 06:05 06:20 07:02 07:20 08:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:55 15:57 16:16 17:25 18:15
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 06:06 06:21 07:04 07:22 08:43 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:56 15:59 16:18 17:27 18:17
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 06:07 06:22 07:05 07:24 08:45 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:57 16:00 16:19 17:28 18:18
Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station 06:07 06:22 07:05 07:24 08:45 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:57 16:00 16:19 17:28 18:18
Stoke Mandeville, opp Ranch House 06:07 06:22 07:05 07:24 08:45 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:18 14:17 14:57 16:01 16:19 17:28 18:18
Stoke Mandeville, opp The Bell PH 06:08 06:23 07:06 07:25 08:46 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:19 14:18 14:58 16:02 16:20 17:29 18:18
Stoke Mandeville, adj The Bull PH 06:09 06:24 07:07 07:26 08:47 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:20 14:19 14:59 16:03 16:21 17:30 18:19
Stoke Mandeville, adj Stoke House 06:09 06:24 07:07 07:27 08:48 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:21 14:20 15:00 16:04 16:22 17:31 18:19
Stoke Mandeville, opp Fremantle Court 06:10 06:25 07:08 07:28 08:49 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:22 14:21 15:01 16:05 16:23 17:33 18:20
Terrick, opp North Lee Lane 06:11 06:26 07:09 07:28 08:50 09:21 10:22 11:21 12:22 13:23 14:22 15:02 16:06 16:24 17:33 18:20
Terrick Crossroads (S-bound) 06:12 06:27 07:10 07:29 08:50 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:23 14:22 15:02 16:07 16:24 17:34 18:21
Terrick, opp Grove Farm 06:12 06:27 07:10 08:51 10:23 12:23 13:24 14:23 15:03 16:25 17:35 18:21
Terrick, adj Royal Mead 07:29 09:22 11:22 16:08
Chalkshire Cottages (adj) 07:30 09:23 11:23 16:08
Butler’s Cross, adj The Russell Arms PH 07:31 09:24 11:24 16:10
Ellesborough Beacon's View (W-bound) 07:31 09:24 11:24 16:10
Ellesborough, opp The Church 07:32 09:25 11:25 16:11
Little Kimble, adj Mill Turn 06:13 06:28 07:11 08:52 10:24 12:24 13:26 14:24 15:04 16:26 17:36 18:22
Ellesborough, opp The Retreat 07:33 09:26 11:27 16:12
Little Kimble, adj Brookside Lane 06:14 06:29 07:12 08:53 10:25 12:25 13:27 14:25 15:05 16:27 17:37 18:22
Little Kimble, opp Railway Station 06:14 06:29 07:12 08:54 10:26 12:26 13:27 14:26 15:06 16:28 17:38 18:22
Little Kimble, adj All Saints' Church 06:15 06:30 07:13 07:34 08:54 09:27 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:28 14:26 15:06 16:13 16:28 17:39 18:23
Great Kimble, opp The Bernard Arms PH 06:15 06:30 07:13 07:35 08:55 09:28 10:27 11:28 12:27 13:29 14:27 15:07 16:14 16:29 17:39 18:23
Askett Roundabout (S-bound) 06:17 06:32 07:15 07:37 08:56 09:30 10:28 11:31 12:28 13:31 14:28 15:08 16:16 16:30 17:41 18:24
Monks Risborough, adj The Holloway 06:18 06:33 07:16 07:38 08:57 09:31 10:29 11:32 12:29 13:32 14:29 15:09 16:17 16:31 17:42 18:24
Monks Risborough, adj Peters Lane 06:18 06:33 07:16 07:39 08:58 09:32 10:30 11:32 12:30 13:33 14:30 15:10 16:18 16:32 17:43 18:25
Princes Risborough, adj The Avenue 06:19 06:34 07:17 07:39 08:59 09:32 10:31 11:33 12:31 13:33 14:31 15:11 16:18 16:33 17:43 18:25
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 06:20 06:35 07:18 07:41 09:00 09:34 10:32 11:35 12:32 13:35 14:32 15:12 16:20 16:34 17:45 18:26
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 07:20 09:03 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:15 16:25 16:39 17:50 18:33
Princes Risborough School (in) 15:20
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 50) 06:35 07:20 07:41 09:03 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:20 16:25 16:39 17:50 18:33
Princes Risborough, opp Poppy Road 06:36 07:21 07:42 09:04 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:21 16:26 16:40 17:51 18:34
Princes Risborough, adj Woodway 06:37 07:23 07:43 09:05 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:22 16:27 16:41 17:53 18:35
Loosley Row, adj Foundry Lane 06:38 07:25 07:44 09:07 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:23 16:28 16:42 17:55 18:36
Saunderton Lee, adj Little Lane 06:40 07:28 07:46 09:09 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:25 16:30 16:44 17:58 18:38
Saunderton, opp Haw Lane 06:40 07:28 07:47 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:26 16:30 16:45 17:58 18:38
Saunderton, opp Ministry Wharf 06:41 07:29 07:47 09:10 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:26 16:31 16:45 17:59 18:39
Saunderton, opp The Golden Cross PH 06:42 07:30 07:48 09:11 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:27 16:32 16:46 18:00 18:40
Bradenham, adj The Red Lion PH 06:44 07:32 07:51 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:30 16:34 16:49 18:02 18:42
Bradenham Road (Opp 37) 06:46 07:35 07:54 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:32 16:36 16:51 18:04 18:44
Bradenham Railway Bridge (S-bound) 06:47 07:36 07:56 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:34 16:38 16:52 18:06 18:45
W Wycombe Village, adj Beechwood Road 06:50 07:39 08:00 09:19 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:36 16:40 16:55 18:08 18:48
W Wycombe Village, opp Park Farm Road 06:50 07:40 08:01 09:19 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:38 16:42 16:56 18:10 18:48
High Wycombe, adj Railway Bridge 06:51 07:41 08:02 09:20 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:38 16:42 16:57 18:10 18:49
High Wycombe, adj Downley Turn 06:52 07:42 08:03 09:20 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:39 16:43 16:57 18:11 18:50
High Wycombe, opp Mill End Road 06:52 07:42 08:04 09:21 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:40 16:44 16:58 18:12 18:50
High Wycombe, opp Mill End Road East 06:52 07:43 08:04 09:21 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:40 16:44 16:58 18:12 18:50
High Wycombe, opp Desborough Park Road 06:54 07:44 08:06 09:22 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:41 16:45 16:59 18:13 18:52
High Wycombe, opp The White Horse PH 06:54 07:45 08:07 09:23 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:42 16:46 17:00 18:14 18:52
High Wycombe, opp Riverside 06:55 07:46 08:09 09:24 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:43 16:47 17:01 18:15 18:53
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:57 07:48 08:11 09:25 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:45 16:49 17:03 18:17 18:55
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 08:21 15:55

High Wycombe - Princes Risborough - Aylesbury

High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 16:10
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 10) 07:05 07:55 08:32 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 16:55 17:30 18:25 19:00
High Wycombe, adj Brook Street 07:05 07:55 08:32 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 16:55 17:30 18:25 19:00
High Wycombe, adj Riverside 07:06 07:56 08:32 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:15 16:55 17:31 18:26 19:01
High Wycombe, adj The White Horse PH 07:06 07:57 08:33 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:16 16:56 17:32 18:27 19:01
High Wycombe, adj Desborough Park Road 07:08 07:59 08:34 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:17 16:57 17:33 18:28 19:03
High Wycombe, adj Mill End Road 07:09 08:01 08:35 09:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:18 16:58 17:34 18:29 19:04
High Wycombe, opp Railway Bridge 07:10 08:02 08:36 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:19 16:59 17:36 18:31 19:05
W Wycombe Village, adj Park Farm Road 07:10 08:03 08:36 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:19 16:59 17:36 18:31 19:05
W Wycombe Village, opp Beechwood Road 07:11 08:04 08:37 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:20 17:00 17:37 18:32 19:06
W Wycombe Village Pedestal (N-bound) 07:12 08:05 08:37 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:20 17:00 17:38 18:33 19:07
Bradenham Railway Bridge (N-bound) 07:14 08:08 08:38 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:21 17:01 17:40 18:35 19:09
Bradenham Road (o/s 49) 07:15 08:09 08:39 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:22 17:02 17:41 18:36 19:10
Bradenham, opp The Red Lion PH 07:18 08:14 08:42 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:40 19:13
Saunderton, o/s The Golden Cross PH 07:19 08:15 08:43 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:27 17:08 17:47 18:42 19:15
Saunderton, o/s Ministry Wharf 07:20 08:16 08:44 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:28 17:09 17:48 18:43 19:16
Saunderton, adj Haw Lane 07:20 08:16 08:44 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:28 17:11 17:48 18:43 19:16
Saunderton Lee, opp Little Lane 07:22 08:18 08:46 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:30 17:13 17:50 18:45 19:18
Loosley Row, opp Foundry Lane 07:23 08:19 08:48 09:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:31 17:14 17:51 18:46 19:19
Princes Risborough, opp Woodway 07:26 08:21 08:51 09:54 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:32 17:16 17:52 18:47 19:20
Princes Risborough, adj Poppy Road 07:27 08:22 08:53 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:33 17:17 17:53 18:48 19:21
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 9) 07:28 08:23 08:55 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:34 17:18 17:54 18:49 19:22
Princes Risborough School (in) 08:25
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 07:30 08:33 08:57 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:35 17:20 17:55 18:50 19:23
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 06:25 07:35 08:35 08:58 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:25 19:25
Princes Risborough, opp The Avenue 06:26 07:36 08:36 08:59 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:40 17:26 17:56 18:51 19:26
Monks Risborough, opp Peters Lane 06:26 07:37 08:37 08:59 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:26 17:56 18:51 19:26
Monks Risborough, opp The Holloway 06:27 07:38 08:37 08:59 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:41 17:27 17:57 18:52 19:27
Askett Roundabout (N-bound) 06:28 07:39 08:38 09:00 10:02 10:33 11:32 12:33 13:32 14:33 15:37 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:52 19:27
Great Kimble, adj The Bernard Arms PH 06:29 07:40 08:39 09:01 10:03 10:34 11:33 12:34 13:33 14:34 15:38 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:53 19:28
Little Kimble, opp All Saints' Church 06:29 07:41 08:40 09:01 10:04 10:35 11:34 12:35 13:34 14:35 15:39 16:43 17:29 17:59 18:54 19:29
Little Kimble, adj Railway Station 06:30 08:41 09:02 10:04 11:34 13:34 15:39 16:44 17:29 17:59 18:54 19:29
Ellesborough, adj The Retreat 07:42 10:35 12:35 14:35
Little Kimble, opp Brookside Lane 06:31 08:41 09:02 10:05 11:35 13:35 15:40 16:44 17:30 18:00 18:55 19:30
Ellesborough, adj The Church 07:43 10:36 12:36 14:36
Little Kimble, opp Mill Turn 06:32 08:42 09:03 10:05 11:35 13:35 15:40 16:45 17:30 18:00 18:55 19:30
Ellesborough Beacon's View (o/s 4) 07:44 10:37 12:37 14:37
Terrick, adj Grove Farm 06:32 08:43 09:04 10:06 11:36 13:36 15:41 16:45 17:31 18:01 18:56 19:31
Butler’s Cross, opp The Russell Arms PH 07:45 10:38 12:38 14:38
Chalkshire Cottages (opp) 07:46 10:39 12:39 14:39
Terrick, opp Royal Mead 07:46 10:39 12:39 14:39
Terrick Crossroads (N-bound) 06:33 07:47 08:44 09:07 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:49 17:35 18:05 19:00 19:35
Terrick, adj North Lee Lane 06:34 07:48 08:44 09:08 10:10 10:41 11:40 12:41 13:40 14:41 15:45 16:49 17:35 18:05 19:00 19:35
Stoke Mandeville, adj Fremantle Court 06:34 07:49 08:45 09:08 10:11 10:42 11:41 12:42 13:41 14:42 15:46 16:49 17:36 18:06 19:01 19:36
Stoke Mandeville, opp Stoke House 06:35 07:50 08:46 09:09 10:12 10:43 11:42 12:43 13:42 14:43 15:47 16:50 17:37 18:07 19:02 19:37
Stoke Mandeville, opp The Bull PH 06:36 07:51 08:47 09:10 10:12 10:44 11:42 12:44 13:42 14:44 15:47 16:51 17:37 18:07 19:02 19:37
Stoke Mandeville, adj The Bell PH 06:37 07:52 08:48 09:10 10:13 10:45 11:43 12:45 13:43 14:45 15:48 16:51 17:38 18:08 19:03 19:38
Stoke Mandeville, adj Ranch House 06:37 07:53 08:48 09:10 10:13 10:46 11:43 12:46 13:43 14:46 15:48 16:52 17:38 18:08 19:03 19:38
Aylesbury, opp Ambulance Station 06:38 07:54 08:49 09:11 10:14 10:47 11:44 12:47 13:44 14:47 15:49 16:52 17:39 18:09 19:04 19:39
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 06:39 07:55 08:50 09:12 10:15 10:48 11:45 12:48 13:45 14:48 15:50 16:53 17:40 18:10 19:05 19:40
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 06:39 07:56 08:51 09:13 10:15 10:48 11:45 12:48 13:45 14:48 15:50 16:54 17:41 18:10 19:05 19:40
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 06:41 07:58 08:52 09:14 10:17 10:50 11:47 12:50 13:47 14:49 15:52 16:55 17:42 18:11 19:06 19:41
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (Opp 18) 06:43 08:02 08:55 09:17 10:19 10:52 11:49 12:52 13:49 14:51 15:54 16:58 17:45 18:13 19:08 19:43
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 06:44 08:04 08:56 09:19 10:20 10:53 11:50 12:53 13:50 14:51 15:55 17:00 17:47 18:14 19:09 19:44
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 06:45 08:05 08:57 09:20 10:21 10:54 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:52 15:56 17:01 17:48 18:14 19:09 19:45
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 06:45 08:06 08:58 09:21 10:21 10:54 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:53 15:56 17:02 17:49 18:15 19:10 19:46
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 08:11
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 6) 06:50 08:15 09:04 09:27 10:26 10:59 11:56 12:59 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:08 17:55 18:19 19:14 19:50
Aylesbury College (adj) 08:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Redline