bustimes.org

130 - Aylesbury - High Wycombe

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Aylesbury - High Wycombe

Aylesbury College (opp) then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 15:40 then every 20 minutes until
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 6) 06:00 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:30 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:30 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:30
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 06:01 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:31 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 14:31 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:31
Aylesbury, opp The Plough & Harrow PH 06:02 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:32 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 14:32 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:32
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 83) 06:03 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:35 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 14:33 15:08 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 18:33
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (o/s 22) 06:04 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:37 08:11 08:35 08:57 09:14 09:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 14:34 15:09 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:14 18:34
Aylesbury, adj Harvey Road 06:05 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:38 08:12 08:37 08:58 09:15 09:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 14:35 15:10 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:15 18:35
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 06:06 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:39 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:36 15:11 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:16 18:36
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 06:07 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 14:37 15:12 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:17 18:37
Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station 06:08 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:38 15:13 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:18 18:38
Stoke Mandeville, opp Ranch House 06:09 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:44 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:39 15:14 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:19 18:39
Stoke Mandeville, opp The Bell PH 06:09 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:44 08:20 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:39 15:15 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:19 18:39
Stoke Mandeville, adj The Bull PH 06:10 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:40 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:20 18:40
Stoke Mandeville, adj Stoke House 06:11 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:21 08:46 09:05 09:21 09:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:41 15:16 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:21 18:41
Stoke Mandeville, opp Fremantle Court 06:12 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:47 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:42 15:17 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 18:42
Terrick, opp North Lee Lane 06:12 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:22 08:47 09:06 09:22 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:42 15:18 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:22 18:42
Terrick Crossroads (S-bound) 06:13 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:48 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:43 15:19 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 18:43
Terrick, opp Grove Farm 06:13 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:43 11:03 11:43 13:03 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:23 18:43
Terrick, adj Royal Mead 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:19
Chalkshire Cottages (adj) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:20
Butler’s Cross, adj The Russell Arms PH 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:20
Ellesborough Beacon's View (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:20
Ellesborough, opp The Church 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:21
Little Kimble, adj Mill Turn 06:14 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:49 08:24 08:48 09:09 09:44 11:04 11:44 13:04 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 18:44
Ellesborough, opp The Retreat 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:21
Little Kimble, adj Brookside Lane 06:14 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:44 11:04 11:44 13:04 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:24 18:44
Little Kimble, adj Railway Station 06:15 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:45 11:05 11:45 13:05 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:25 18:45
Little Kimble, adj All Saints' Church 06:16 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:50 08:26 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:46 11:06 11:27 11:46 13:06 13:27 13:46 14:46 15:22 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:26 18:46
Great Kimble, opp St Nicholas Church 06:16 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:51 08:27 08:52 09:11 09:28 09:46 11:06 11:28 11:46 13:06 13:28 13:46 14:46 15:22 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:26 18:46
Askett Roundabout (S-bound) 06:17 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:52 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:47 11:07 11:28 11:47 13:07 13:28 13:47 14:47 15:23 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 18:47
Monks Risborough, adj The Holloway 06:17 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:47 11:07 11:29 11:47 13:07 13:29 13:47 14:47 15:23 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:27 18:47
Monks Risborough, adj Peters Lane 06:18 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:53 08:29 08:54 09:13 09:29 09:48 11:08 11:29 11:48 13:08 13:29 13:48 14:48 15:24 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:28 18:48
Princes Risborough, adj The Avenue 06:19 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:54 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:49 11:09 11:30 11:49 13:09 13:30 13:49 14:49 15:24 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:29 18:49
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 06:20 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:50 15:25 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:30 18:50
Princes Risborough School (in) 15:30
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 50) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:51 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:31 18:51
Princes Risborough, opp Poppy Road 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:52 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:32 18:52
Princes Risborough, adj Woodway 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:53 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:33 18:53
Loosley Row, adj Foundry Lane 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:54 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:34 18:54
Saunderton Lee, adj Little Lane 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:55 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:35 18:55
Saunderton, opp Haw Lane 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:56 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:36 18:56
Saunderton, opp Ministry Wharf 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:57 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:37 18:57
Saunderton, opp The Golden Cross PH 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:39 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:58 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:38 18:58
Bradenham, adj The Red Lion PH 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 15:00 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:40 19:00
Bradenham Road (Opp 37) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 15:01 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:41 19:01
Bradenham Railway Bridge (S-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 15:02 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:42 19:02
W Wycombe Village, adj Beechwood Road 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:09 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 15:03 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:43 19:03
W Wycombe Village, opp Park Farm Road 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:10 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 15:04 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 19:04
High Wycombe, adj Railway Bridge 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:11 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:45 19:05
High Wycombe, adj Downley Turn 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:12 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 15:06 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:46 19:06
High Wycombe, opp Mill End Road 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:13 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 15:07 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:47 19:07
High Wycombe, opp Mill End Road East 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:14 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 15:08 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:48 19:08
High Wycombe, opp Desborough Park Road 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:15 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:49 19:09
High Wycombe, opp The White Horse PH 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:16 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 15:10 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:50 19:10
High Wycombe, opp Riverside 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:51 19:11
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 19:12
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 08:25

High Wycombe - Aylesbury

High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 16:10 then every 20 minutes until
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 10) 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 15:50 16:15 16:30 19:30
High Wycombe, adj Brook Street 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 15:51 16:16 16:31 19:31
High Wycombe, adj Riverside 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 15:52 16:17 16:32 19:32
High Wycombe, adj The White Horse PH 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 15:53 16:18 16:33 19:33
High Wycombe, adj Desborough Park Road 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 15:54 16:19 16:34 19:34
High Wycombe, adj Mill End Road 07:05 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 15:55 16:20 16:35 19:35
High Wycombe, opp Railway Bridge 07:06 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 15:56 16:21 16:36 19:36
W Wycombe Village, adj Park Farm Road 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 15:57 16:22 16:37 19:37
W Wycombe Village, opp Beechwood Road 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 15:58 16:23 16:38 19:38
W Wycombe Village Pedestal (N-bound) 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 15:59 16:24 16:39 19:39
Bradenham Railway Bridge (N-bound) 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 16:00 16:25 16:40 19:40
Bradenham Road (o/s 49) 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 16:01 16:26 16:41 19:41
Bradenham, opp The Red Lion PH 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 16:02 16:27 16:42 19:42
Saunderton, o/s The Golden Cross PH 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 16:03 16:29 16:43 19:43
Saunderton, o/s Ministry Wharf 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 16:04 16:30 16:44 19:44
Saunderton, adj Haw Lane 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 16:05 16:31 16:45 19:45
Saunderton Lee, opp Little Lane 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 16:07 16:32 16:47 19:47
Loosley Row, opp Foundry Lane 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 16:08 16:33 16:48 19:48
Princes Risborough, opp Woodway 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 16:09 16:34 16:49 19:49
Princes Risborough, adj Poppy Road 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 16:10 16:35 16:50 19:50
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 9) 07:23 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 16:11 16:36 16:51 19:51
Princes Risborough School (in) 08:20
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 07:25 07:37 07:57 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 16:12 16:37 16:52 19:52
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 06:30 09:00
Princes Risborough, opp The Avenue 06:30 07:26 07:37 07:57 08:26 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:32 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 16:12 16:38 16:52 19:52
Monks Risborough, opp Peters Lane 06:31 07:26 07:38 07:58 08:27 08:43 09:01 09:13 09:33 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 16:13 16:38 16:53 19:53
Monks Risborough, opp The Holloway 06:31 07:27 07:38 07:58 08:27 08:43 09:01 09:13 09:33 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 16:13 16:39 16:53 19:53
Askett Roundabout (N-bound) 06:32 07:27 07:39 07:59 08:28 08:44 09:02 09:14 09:34 09:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 16:14 16:40 16:54 19:54
Great Kimble, adj St Nicholas Church 06:33 07:28 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:15 09:35 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 16:15 16:40 16:55 19:55
Little Kimble, opp All Saints' Church 06:34 07:29 07:40 08:01 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:16 09:35 09:56 11:16 11:35 11:56 13:16 13:35 13:56 16:16 16:41 16:56 19:56
Little Kimble, adj Railway Station 06:35 07:30 08:02 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:17 09:57 11:17 11:57 13:17 13:57 16:17 16:42 16:57 19:57
Ellesborough, adj The Retreat 07:41 09:36 11:36 13:36
Little Kimble, adj Brookside Lane 06:35 07:31 08:02 08:31 08:47 09:05 09:17 09:57 11:17 11:57 13:17 13:57 16:17 16:43 16:57 19:57
Ellesborough, adj The Church 07:41 09:36 11:36 13:36
Little Kimble, opp Mill Turn 06:36 07:31 08:03 08:31 08:48 09:06 09:18 09:58 11:18 11:58 13:18 13:58 16:18 16:43 16:58 19:58
Ellesborough Beacon's View (o/s 4) 07:42 09:37 11:37 13:37
Terrick, adj Grove Farm 06:36 07:32 08:03 08:32 08:48 09:06 09:18 09:58 11:18 11:58 13:18 13:58 16:18 16:44 16:58 19:58
Butler’s Cross, opp The Russell Arms PH 07:42 09:37 11:37 13:37
Chalkshire Cottages (opp) 07:43 09:38 11:38 13:38
Terrick, opp Royal Mead 07:44 09:39 11:39 13:39
Terrick Crossroads (N-bound) 06:37 07:32 07:44 08:04 08:33 08:49 09:07 09:19 09:39 09:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 16:19 16:44 16:59 19:59
Terrick, adj North Lee Lane 06:37 07:33 07:45 08:04 08:33 08:49 09:07 09:19 09:40 09:59 11:19 11:40 11:59 13:19 13:40 13:59 16:19 16:45 16:59 19:59
Stoke Mandeville, adj Fremantle Court 06:38 07:33 07:45 08:05 08:34 08:50 09:08 09:20 09:40 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 16:20 16:45 17:00 20:00
Stoke Mandeville, opp Stoke House 06:39 07:34 07:46 08:06 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:21 09:41 10:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 16:21 16:46 17:01 20:01
Stoke Mandeville, opp The Bull PH 06:40 07:35 07:47 08:07 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:22 09:42 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 16:22 16:47 17:02 20:02
Stoke Mandeville, adj The Bell PH 06:41 07:36 07:48 08:08 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:23 09:43 10:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 16:23 16:48 17:03 20:03
Stoke Mandeville, adj Ranch House 06:42 07:37 07:49 08:09 08:37 08:54 09:12 09:24 09:44 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 16:24 16:49 17:04 20:04
Aylesbury, opp Ambulance Station 06:43 07:38 07:50 08:10 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 16:25 16:49 17:05 20:05
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:10 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 16:25 16:50 17:05 20:05
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 06:44 07:12 07:32 07:41 07:53 08:11 08:39 08:56 09:14 09:26 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 16:26 16:51 17:06 20:06
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 06:45 07:14 07:34 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:27 09:47 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 16:27 16:52 17:07 20:07
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (Opp 18) 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:43 07:55 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 16:28 16:53 17:08 20:08
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:45 07:57 08:14 08:45 08:59 09:17 09:29 09:49 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 16:29 16:54 17:09 20:09
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 06:48 07:20 07:40 07:46 07:58 08:15 08:46 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 16:30 16:55 17:10 20:10
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 06:49 07:22 07:42 07:48 08:00 08:16 08:48 09:01 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 16:31 16:56 17:11 20:11
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:50 07:24 07:44 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:49 09:03 09:21 09:32 09:52 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 16:32 16:57 17:12 20:12
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 6) 06:53 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:53 09:07 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 16:35 17:00 17:15 20:15
Aylesbury College (adj) 08:12

Timetable data from Redline Buses Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Redline