bustimes.org

14 - Aylesbury Town Centre to Elmhurst

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G2) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:53 then hourly until 14:53 15:52 then hourly until 18:52
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:54 14:54 15:53 18:53
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:56 14:56 15:55 18:55
Aylesbury Cambridge Street (o/s 98) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 18:56
Aylesbury, opp The Weavers PH 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:56 18:56
Aylesbury, opp Prison 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:57 18:57
Aylesbury Douglas Road (o/s 23) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:59 10:59 14:59 15:58 18:58
Aylesbury Meadow Way (o/s 9) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:00 19:00
Aylesbury Fieldway (o/s 32) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:00 19:00
Aylesbury, opp Poplar Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:01 19:01
Aylesbury, opp Coppice Way 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:02 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:02 19:02
Aylesbury Oldham's Meadow (Opp 28) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:03 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:02 19:02
Aylesbury, adj Cheney Way 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:03 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:02 19:02
Aylesbury, adj Bryanston Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:03 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:02 19:02
Aylesbury Matlock Road (o/s 6) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:04 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:03 19:03
Aylesbury, opp Hastoe Park 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:04 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:03 19:03
Aylesbury, adj Prison 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:06 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:04 19:04
Aylesbury, adj The Weavers PH 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:07 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:05 19:05
Aylesbury Cambridge Street (W-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:06 15:06 16:06 19:06
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:06 15:06 16:06 19:06
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:07 15:07 16:07 19:07
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:08 15:08 16:08 19:08
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:10 15:10 16:10 19:10
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G2) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:11 15:11 16:11 19:11

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Redline