bustimes.org

1 - Chester - Blacon Parade

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 24 October 2021

Liverpool Sir Thomas Street - Chester Bus Exchange
Blacon Parade - Chester

Liverpool Whitechapel (Stop SD) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Birkenhead, opp Hinson Street 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:42 19:07 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 6) 05:36 06:06 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:45 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road East 05:36 06:06 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:45 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Tranmere, adj Campbeltown Road 05:38 06:08 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:47 19:12 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Tranmere, adj Turbine Road 05:39 06:09 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:48 19:13 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Rock Ferry, adj St Pauls Road 05:41 06:11 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:50 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Rock Ferry, adj Bedford Place 05:41 06:11 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Rock Ferry, adj The Hawthornes 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 18:51 19:16 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Rock Ferry, opp Knowsley Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:52 19:17 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Rock Ferry, adj Platt Grove 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:52 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Rock Ferry, opp Hassal Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 18:52 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
New Ferry Park, adj Earl Street 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 18:54 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
New Ferry, adj Beaconsfield Road 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 18:54 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
New Ferry, adj Portbury Close 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 18:55 19:20 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
New Ferry, adj Shore Drive 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 18:56 19:21 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bromborough Pool, adj Pool Lane 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 18:57 19:22 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bromborough, nr Port Causeway 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 18:58 19:23 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bromborough, adj Magazine Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 18:59 19:24 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bromborough, adj Spital Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:00 19:25 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:01 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bromborough, adj High Street 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:02 19:27 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bromborough, adj New Chester Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:02 19:27 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bromborough, opp Woodyear Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:04 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Carlett Park, opp Plymyard Cemetery 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:04 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Carlett Park, opp Park Road 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:05 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Eastham, opp Carlett Boulevard 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:06 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Eastham, opp Bridle Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:07 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Eastham Rake, adj Eastham Village Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:07 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Eastham Rake, nr M53 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:08 19:33 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hooton Crossroads (S-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:10 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Childer Thornton, opp St Mary's Church 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:10 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Childer Thornton, opp School Lane 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:11 19:36 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Childer Thornton, o/s St Paul's Church 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:12 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Little Sutton, o/s Red Lion PH 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:13 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Little Sutton, o/s Post Office 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:13 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Little Sutton, opp Wetherby Way 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:13 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Great Sutton Whetstone Hey (cnr) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:14 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Great Sutton, o/s Bulls Head 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:15 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Great Sutton Heswall Road (cnr) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:15 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Great Sutton, opp Bebington Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:16 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Great Sutton, nr Sutton Way Hotel 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:17 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whitby The Boulevard (cnr) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:18 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whitby, opp Tennyson Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:19 19:44 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand C 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:21 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ellesmere Port, opp Whitby Park 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:22 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wolverham, o/s Grace Arms 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:23 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Wolverham, opp Underwood Drive 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:25 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wolverham, o/s Stanney Lane 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:25 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wolverham, opp David Lloyd Leisure Centre 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:26 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cheshire Oaks, o/s Coliseum & Cinema 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:27 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cheshire Oaks Outlet Village (Stand B) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:30 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cheshire Oaks, nr Blue Planet Aquarium 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:31 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Whitbyheath, nr Longlooms Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:59 10:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:31 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Whitbyheath, opp Wight Close 09:59 10:28 16:58
Whitbyheath, opp Ramsey Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 10:00 10:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:32 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Whitbyheath Lundy Drive (cnr) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:33 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Whitby Strawberry Roundabout (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:35 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Backford Gordon Lane (cnr) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:04 10:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:36 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Backford Church Lane (cnr) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:06 10:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Backford Rake Lane (cnr) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:07 10:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:38 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Chester Zoo, o/s Zoo Main Entrance 10:10 10:39 17:09
Upton Heath Road (cnr) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:13 10:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Upton Lawn Drive (cnr) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:13 10:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Upton, opp Demage Lane 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:13 10:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Upton, nr The Frog 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:14 10:43 17:13 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bache, nr Beechway 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:15 10:44 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bache, opp Countess Hospital 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:16 10:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:45 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bache, nr The Mill PH 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:17 10:46 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Chester, opp Abbot's Drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:18 10:47 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Chester Waterloo Road (cnr) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:18 10:47 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:47 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Chester, opp Abbot's Grange 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:19 10:48 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Chester, o/s Tudor Place 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:21 10:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:21 10:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:15 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand M) 19:51 20:16 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand C) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:23 10:52 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:20
Chester Hoole Way (Stop Q) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:25 10:54 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:22
Chester Railway Station (S6) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:27 10:56 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:24

Chester Bus Exchange - Liverpool Sir Thomas Street
Chester - Blacon Parade

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand F) 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chester Railway Station (S6) 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand G) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:24 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:40 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Chester Hoole Way (Stop R) 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand K) 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 06:00 06:11 06:30 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:42 07:45 08:05 08:12 08:15 08:35 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:50 10:09 10:10 10:30 10:39 10:40 11:00 11:09 11:20 11:39 11:40 11:50 12:09 12:10 12:30 12:39 12:50 13:00 13:09 13:20 13:39 13:40 14:00 14:09 14:10 14:30 14:39 14:50 15:05 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:48 16:09 16:12 16:36 16:39 16:48 17:12 17:14 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:16 18:40 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:00 20:15 21:00 21:15 22:00 22:15 23:00 23:15
Chester Garden Lane (cnr) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:43 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Chester, opp Nationwide Auto Centre 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:28 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:44 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chester, opp Cranleigh Crescent 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:45 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Blacon, opp The Lodge 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:31 15:55 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:47 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Blacon, opp St Chad's Road 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:32 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:48 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Blacon Graham Road (cnr) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:49 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Blacon Bridgeman Road (cnr) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:49 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Blacon, opp Dyserth Road 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:34 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:10 18:50 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Blacon, nr Treborth Road 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:36 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:52 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blacon, opp Rhuddlan Road 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:53 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Blacon, opp Adelaide Road 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:53 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Blacon, nr High School 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:54 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Blacon, opp High School 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:54 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Blacon, o/s JH Godwin Primary School 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:54 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Blacon Cairns Crescent (cnr) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:55 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Blacon, opp Furne Road 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:55 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Blacon, opp The Highfield 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:56 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Blacon, opp The Arches School 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:56 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Blacon Parade (o/s) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:41 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:57 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Blacon, nr Stamford Road 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Blacon, opp Lichfield Road 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:58 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Blacon, opp Ludlow Road 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:43 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:59 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Blacon, o/s Police Headquarters 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chester, o/s Aldi Superstore 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Chester Abbots Park (cnr) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 19:02 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Chester Moss Bank (cnr) 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:23 19:03 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chester, opp St Thomas Canterbury Church 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:48 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chester Dawson Drive (cnr) 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Chester, opp Waterloo Road 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:08 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Chester, o/s Tudor Place 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:49 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:50 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:26 19:06 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand G) 06:28 06:58 07:33 18:28
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand H) 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:40 18:04 19:08 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Chester Abbot's Drive (cnr) 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bache, o/s Countess Hospital 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bache, opp Beechway 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Upton Kingsmead (cnr) 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Upton Demage Lane (cnr) 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Upton, opp Lawn Drive 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Upton, opp The Wheatsheaf 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chester Zoo, o/s Zoo Main Entrance 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:20 15:50 16:24 16:54
Backford Station Road (cnr) 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:24 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Backford, opp Church Lane 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:24 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Backford, opp Gordon Lane 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:26 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Whitby Strawberry Roundabout (N-bound) 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:28 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Whitbyheath, opp Lundy Drive 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:30 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Whitbyheath, nr Ramsey Road 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:30 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Whitbyheath Wight Close (cnr) 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Whitbyheath Longlooms Road (cnr) 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:31 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Whitbyheath, nr Longlooms Road 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheshire Oaks, o/s Coliseum & Cinema 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheshire Oaks Outlet Village (Stand A) 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cheshire Oaks, nr Blue Planet Aquarium 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wolverham, o/s David Lloyd Leisure Centre 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Wolverham, o/s University Academy South Campus 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Wolverham Birkett Avenue (cnr) 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:39 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Wolverham Underwood Drive (cnr) 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Wolverham, opp Grace Arms 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ellesmere Port, o/s Whitby Park 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand G 05:32 05:58 06:28 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Whitby, nr Tennyson Road 05:33 05:59 06:29 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Whitby, opp The Boulevard 05:34 06:00 06:30 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Great Sutton, opp Sutton Way Hotel 05:35 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Great Sutton Bebington Road (cnr) 05:36 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Great Sutton, opp Heswall Road 05:36 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Great Sutton, opp Bulls Head 05:37 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Great Sutton, opp Whetstone Hey 05:37 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Little Sutton, nr Wetherby Way 05:38 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Little Sutton, opp Post Office 05:39 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Little Sutton, opp Red Lion PH 05:40 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Childer Thornton, o/s Burleydam Garden Centre 05:41 06:07 06:37 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Childer Thornton, nr Half Way House 05:41 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Childer Thornton, nr St Mary's Church 05:42 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hooton Crossroads (N-bound) 05:43 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Eastham Rake, nr M53 05:44 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Eastham Rake, opp Eastham Village Road 05:45 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Eastham, adj Bridle Road 05:46 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Eastham, adj Carlett Boulevard 05:46 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Carlett Park, adj Heygarth Road 05:47 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:45 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Carlett Park, o/s Plymyard Cemetery 05:48 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 05:49 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Bromborough, adj Mendell Close 05:49 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:48 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Bromborough, adj Cambridge Road 05:50 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Bromborough, adj The Cross 05:51 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:50 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 05:51 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:50 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Bromborough, adj New Chester Road 05:52 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Bromborough, adj Mill Road 05:53 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:54 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bromborough, adj Hesketh Way 05:54 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Bromborough Pool, adj Port Causeway 05:55 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
New Ferry, opp Shore Drive 05:56 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
New Ferry, opp Willowbank Road 05:57 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
New Ferry, opp Legh Road 05:59 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
New Ferry Park (o/s) 05:59 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:02 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Rock Ferry, adj Hassal Road 06:00 06:26 06:56 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:03 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Rock Ferry, adj Knowsley Road 06:01 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:05 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Rock Ferry, adj Rock Lane West 06:01 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:05 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Rock Ferry, adj Bedford Road 06:02 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:06 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Rock Ferry, opp Woburn Place 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:08 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Tranmere, adj Union Street 06:03 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:09 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Tranmere, opp Turbine Road 06:04 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:10 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Tranmere, opp Valiant Way 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 06:07 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:16 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Liverpool, adj Hood street 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:24 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 15 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire