bustimes.org

1 - Chester Bus Exchange - Liverpool Sir Thomas Street

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Liverpool Sir Thomas Street - Chester Bus Exchange

Liverpool Whitechapel (Stop SD) 06:15 then every 30 minutes until 08:15 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:45 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Birkenhead, opp Hinson Street 06:24 08:24 08:54 15:54 16:24 17:54 18:24 18:37 19:07 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 6) 05:36 06:06 06:27 08:27 08:57 15:57 16:27 17:57 18:27 18:40 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road East 05:36 06:06 06:28 08:28 08:58 15:58 16:28 17:58 18:28 18:40 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Tranmere, adj Campbeltown Road 05:38 06:08 06:30 08:30 09:00 16:00 16:30 18:00 18:30 18:42 19:12 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Tranmere, adj Turbine Road 05:39 06:09 06:32 08:32 09:02 16:02 16:32 18:02 18:32 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Rock Ferry, adj St Pauls Road 05:41 06:11 06:34 08:34 09:04 16:04 16:34 18:04 18:34 18:45 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Rock Ferry, adj Bedford Place 05:41 06:11 06:35 08:35 09:05 16:05 16:35 18:05 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Rock Ferry, adj The Hawthornes 05:42 06:12 06:37 08:37 09:07 16:07 16:37 18:07 18:37 18:46 19:16 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Rock Ferry, opp Knowsley Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 08:38 09:08 16:08 16:38 18:08 18:38 18:47 19:17 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
Rock Ferry, adj Platt Grove 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 08:38 09:08 16:08 16:38 18:08 18:38 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Rock Ferry, opp Hassal Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:39 08:39 09:09 16:09 16:39 18:09 18:39 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
New Ferry Park, adj Earl Street 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:41 08:41 09:11 16:11 16:41 18:11 18:41 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
New Ferry, adj Beaconsfield Road 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:41 08:41 09:11 16:11 16:41 18:11 18:41 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
New Ferry, adj Portbury Close 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:42 08:42 09:12 16:12 16:42 18:12 18:42 18:50 19:20 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
New Ferry, adj Shore Drive 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:43 08:43 09:13 16:13 16:43 18:13 18:43 18:51 19:21 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bromborough Pool, adj Pool Lane 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:45 08:45 09:15 16:15 16:45 18:15 18:45 18:52 19:22 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bromborough, nr Port Causeway 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:46 08:46 09:16 16:16 16:46 18:16 18:46 18:53 19:23 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bromborough, adj Magazine Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:47 08:47 09:17 16:17 16:47 18:17 18:47 18:54 19:24 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bromborough, adj Spital Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:49 08:49 09:19 16:19 16:49 18:19 18:49 18:55 19:25 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:50 08:50 09:20 16:20 16:50 18:20 18:50 18:56 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bromborough, adj High Street 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:51 08:51 09:21 16:21 16:51 18:21 18:51 18:57 19:27 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bromborough, adj New Chester Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:51 08:51 09:21 16:21 16:51 18:21 18:51 18:57 19:27 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bromborough, opp Woodyear Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:53 08:53 09:23 16:23 16:53 18:23 18:53 18:59 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Carlett Park, opp Plymyard Cemetery 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:53 08:53 09:23 16:23 16:53 18:23 18:53 18:59 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Carlett Park, opp Park Road 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:54 08:54 09:24 16:24 16:54 18:24 18:54 19:00 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Eastham, opp Carlett Boulevard 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:55 08:55 09:25 16:25 16:55 18:25 18:55 19:01 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Eastham, opp Bridle Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:56 08:56 09:26 16:26 16:56 18:26 18:56 19:02 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Eastham Rake, adj Eastham Village Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:56 08:56 09:26 16:26 16:56 18:26 18:56 19:02 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Eastham Rake, nr M53 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:57 08:57 09:27 16:27 16:57 18:27 18:57 19:03 19:33 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hooton Crossroads (S-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:59 08:59 09:29 16:29 16:59 18:29 18:59 19:05 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Childer Thornton, opp St Mary's Church 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 09:00 09:30 16:30 17:00 18:30 19:00 19:05 19:35 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Childer Thornton, opp School Lane 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 09:01 09:31 16:31 17:01 18:31 19:01 19:06 19:36 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Childer Thornton, o/s St Paul's Church 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:02 09:02 09:32 16:32 17:02 18:32 19:02 19:07 19:37 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Little Sutton, o/s Red Lion PH 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 09:03 09:33 16:33 17:03 18:33 19:03 19:08 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Little Sutton, o/s Post Office 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 09:03 09:33 16:33 17:03 18:33 19:03 19:08 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Little Sutton, opp Wetherby Way 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 09:04 09:34 16:34 17:04 18:34 19:04 19:08 19:38 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Great Sutton Whetstone Hey (cnr) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 09:05 09:35 16:35 17:05 18:35 19:05 19:09 19:39 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Great Sutton, o/s Bulls Head 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 09:06 09:36 16:36 17:06 18:36 19:06 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Great Sutton Heswall Road (cnr) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 09:06 09:36 16:36 17:06 18:36 19:06 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Great Sutton, opp Bebington Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:07 09:07 09:37 16:37 17:07 18:37 19:07 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Great Sutton, nr Sutton Way Hotel 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:08 09:08 09:38 16:38 17:08 18:38 19:08 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whitby The Boulevard (cnr) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:09 09:09 09:39 16:39 17:09 18:39 19:09 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whitby, opp Tennyson Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:10 09:10 09:40 16:40 17:10 18:40 19:10 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand C 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:13 09:13 09:43 16:43 17:13 18:43 19:13 19:16 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ellesmere Port, opp Whitby Park 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:14 09:14 09:44 16:44 17:14 18:44 19:17 19:47 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wolverham, o/s Grace Arms 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:15 09:15 09:45 16:45 17:15 18:45 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Wolverham, opp Underwood Drive 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:16 09:16 09:46 16:46 17:16 18:46 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Wolverham, o/s Stanney Lane 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:17 09:17 09:47 16:47 17:17 18:47 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wolverham, opp David Lloyd Leisure Centre 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:18 09:18 09:48 16:48 17:18 18:48 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cheshire Oaks, o/s Coliseum & Cinema 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:19 09:19 09:49 16:49 17:19 18:49 19:22 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cheshire Oaks Outlet Village (Stand B) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:22 09:22 09:52 16:52 17:22 18:52 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cheshire Oaks, nr Blue Planet Aquarium 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 09:23 09:53 16:53 17:23 18:53 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Whitbyheath, nr Longlooms Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:23 09:23 09:54 16:54 17:23 18:53 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Whitbyheath, opp Wight Close 09:54 16:54
Whitbyheath, opp Ramsey Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:24 09:24 09:55 16:55 17:24 18:54 19:27 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Whitbyheath Lundy Drive (cnr) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 09:25 09:55 16:55 17:25 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Whitby Strawberry Roundabout (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 09:27 09:57 16:57 17:27 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Backford Gordon Lane (cnr) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:28 09:28 09:59 16:59 17:28 18:58 19:31 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Backford Church Lane (cnr) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:30 09:30 10:01 17:01 17:30 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Backford Rake Lane (cnr) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 09:31 10:02 17:02 17:31 19:01 19:33 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Chester Zoo, o/s Zoo Main Entrance 10:05 17:05
Upton Heath Road (cnr) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 09:35 10:08 17:08 17:35 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Upton Lawn Drive (cnr) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 09:35 10:08 17:08 17:35 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Upton, opp Demage Lane 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 09:35 10:08 17:08 17:35 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Upton, nr The Frog 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 09:36 10:09 17:09 17:36 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bache, nr Beechway 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:37 09:37 10:10 17:10 17:37 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bache, opp Countess Hospital 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 09:38 10:11 17:11 17:38 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bache, nr The Mill PH 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 09:39 10:12 17:12 17:39 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Chester, opp Abbot's Drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:40 10:13 17:13 17:40 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Chester Waterloo Road (cnr) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:40 10:13 17:13 17:40 19:10 19:42 20:12 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Chester, opp Abbot's Grange 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 09:41 10:14 17:14 17:41 19:11 19:43 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Chester, o/s Stagecoach Depot 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 09:43 10:16 17:16 17:43 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 09:43 10:16 17:16 17:43 19:13 19:45 20:15 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand M) 19:46 20:16 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand C) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 09:45 10:18 17:18 17:45 19:15
Chester Hoole Way (Stop Q) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 09:47 10:20 17:20 17:47 19:17
Chester Railway Station (S6) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 09:49 10:22 17:22 17:49 19:19

Chester Bus Exchange - Liverpool Sir Thomas Street

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand F) then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Chester Railway Station (S6) 06:09 09:09 09:36 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:39
Chester Hoole Way (Stop R) 06:12 09:12 09:39 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:42
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand K) 06:15 09:15 09:42 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 06:16 09:16 09:43 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:46 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 06:16 09:16 09:43 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Chester Dawson Drive (cnr) 06:18 09:18 09:45 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Chester, opp Waterloo Road 06:18 09:18 09:45 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Chester Abbot's Drive (cnr) 06:19 09:19 09:46 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bache, o/s Countess Hospital 06:21 09:21 09:48 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bache, opp Beechway 06:21 09:21 09:48 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Upton Kingsmead (cnr) 06:22 09:22 09:49 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Upton Demage Lane (cnr) 06:23 09:23 09:50 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Upton, opp Lawn Drive 06:23 09:23 09:50 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Upton, opp The Wheatsheaf 06:24 09:24 09:51 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chester Zoo, o/s Zoo Main Entrance 09:54 16:54
Backford Station Road (cnr) 06:28 09:28 09:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Backford, opp Church Lane 06:28 09:28 09:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Backford, opp Gordon Lane 06:30 09:30 10:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Whitby Strawberry Roundabout (N-bound) 06:32 09:32 10:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Whitbyheath, opp Lundy Drive 06:34 09:34 10:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Whitbyheath, nr Ramsey Road 06:34 09:34 10:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Whitbyheath Wight Close (cnr) 06:35 09:35 10:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Whitbyheath Longlooms Road (cnr) 06:35 09:35 10:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Whitbyheath, nr Longlooms Road 06:36 09:36 10:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheshire Oaks, o/s Coliseum & Cinema 06:36 09:36 10:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cheshire Oaks Outlet Village (Stand A) 06:38 09:38 10:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cheshire Oaks, nr Blue Planet Aquarium 06:40 09:40 10:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wolverham, o/s David Lloyd Leisure Centre 06:41 09:41 10:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Wolverham, o/s University Academy South Campus 06:42 09:42 10:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wolverham Birkett Avenue (cnr) 06:43 09:43 10:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Wolverham Underwood Drive (cnr) 06:45 09:45 10:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Wolverham, opp Grace Arms 06:46 09:46 10:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ellesmere Port, o/s Whitby Park 06:47 09:47 10:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand G 05:32 06:02 06:28 06:49 09:49 10:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Whitby, nr Tennyson Road 05:34 06:04 06:30 06:52 09:52 10:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Whitby, opp The Boulevard 05:34 06:04 06:30 06:53 09:53 10:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Great Sutton, opp Sutton Way Hotel 05:35 06:05 06:31 06:55 09:55 10:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Great Sutton Bebington Road (cnr) 05:36 06:06 06:32 06:56 09:56 10:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Great Sutton, opp Heswall Road 05:36 06:06 06:32 06:57 09:57 10:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Great Sutton, opp Bulls Head 05:37 06:07 06:33 06:58 09:58 10:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Great Sutton, opp Whetstone Hey 05:37 06:07 06:33 06:59 09:59 10:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Little Sutton, nr Wetherby Way 05:38 06:08 06:34 07:00 10:00 10:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Little Sutton, opp Post Office 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:02 10:02 10:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Little Sutton, opp Red Lion PH 05:40 06:10 06:36 07:04 10:04 10:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Childer Thornton, o/s Burleydam Garden Centre 05:41 06:11 06:37 07:05 10:05 10:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Childer Thornton, nr Half Way House 05:41 06:11 06:37 07:06 10:06 10:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Childer Thornton, nr St Mary's Church 05:42 06:12 06:38 07:06 10:06 10:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Hooton Crossroads (N-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:07 10:07 10:37 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Eastham Rake, nr M53 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:09 10:09 10:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Eastham Rake, opp Eastham Village Road 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:09 10:09 10:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Eastham, adj Bridle Road 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:11 10:11 10:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Eastham, adj Carlett Boulevard 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:11 10:11 10:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Carlett Park, adj Heygarth Road 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:12 10:12 10:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Carlett Park, o/s Plymyard Cemetery 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:13 10:13 10:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:14 10:14 10:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Bromborough, adj Mendell Close 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:15 10:15 10:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Bromborough, adj Cambridge Road 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:15 10:15 10:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Bromborough, adj The Cross 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:17 10:17 10:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:17 10:17 10:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Bromborough, adj New Chester Road 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:18 10:18 10:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Bromborough, adj Mill Road 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:21 10:21 10:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bromborough, adj Hesketh Way 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:21 10:21 10:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Bromborough Pool, adj Port Causeway 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:23 10:23 10:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
New Ferry, opp Shore Drive 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:25 10:25 10:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
New Ferry, opp Willowbank Road 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:26 10:26 10:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
New Ferry, opp Legh Road 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:28 10:28 10:58 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
New Ferry Park (o/s) 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:29 10:29 10:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Rock Ferry, adj Hassal Road 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:30 10:30 11:00 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Rock Ferry, adj Knowsley Road 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:32 10:32 11:02 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Rock Ferry, adj Rock Lane West 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:32 10:32 11:02 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Rock Ferry, adj Bedford Road 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:33 10:33 11:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Rock Ferry, opp Woburn Place 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:35 10:35 11:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Tranmere, adj Union Street 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:36 10:36 11:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Tranmere, opp Turbine Road 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:37 10:37 11:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Tranmere, opp Valiant Way 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:38 10:38 11:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:41 10:41 11:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:43 10:43 11:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Liverpool, adj Hood street 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 10:51 11:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 26 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)