bustimes.org

1 - Newbold - Chesterfield - Hillstown - Langwith

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Newbold - Chesterfield - Hillstown - Langwith

Newbold, opp Littlemoor Shops 07:27 08:27 then hourly until 15:27 16:27 16:47 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Newbold, opp Kendal Road 07:27 08:28 15:28 16:28 16:48 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Newbold, adj Gorman Close 07:28 08:28 15:28 16:28 16:48 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Newbold, opp Lancaster Road 07:29 08:29 15:29 16:29 16:49 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Newbold, adj Racecourse Mount 07:29 08:30 15:30 16:30 16:50 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Newbold, adj Racecourse Road 07:30 08:30 15:30 16:30 16:50 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Newbold, opp Mountcastle Street 07:30 08:31 15:31 16:31 16:51 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Newbold, adj Rydal Crescent 07:31 08:32 15:32 16:32 16:52 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Newbold, adj Cartmel Crescent 07:32 08:33 15:33 16:33 16:53 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Newbold, opp Silverdale Close 07:32 08:33 15:33 16:33 16:53 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Newbold, opp Arnside Close 07:32 08:33 15:33 16:33 16:53 17:43 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Newbold, adj Monkwood Road 07:33 08:34 15:34 16:34 16:54 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Newbold, opp Kingswood Close 07:33 08:34 15:34 16:34 16:54 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Newbold, opp Rose Wood Close 07:33 08:35 15:35 16:35 16:54 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Newbold, opp Hollin Close 07:34 08:36 15:36 16:36 16:55 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Newbold, adj Willow Garth Road 07:34 08:36 15:36 16:36 16:55 17:45 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Newbold Newby Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:37 15:37 16:37 16:56 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Newbold, opp Newby Road End 07:35 08:37 15:37 16:37 16:56 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Newbold Wythburn Road (E-bound) 07:36 08:38 15:38 16:38 16:57 17:47 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Newbold, adj Wythburn Road 3 07:37 08:39 15:39 16:39 16:58 17:48 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Newbold Thirlmere Road Circle (E-bound) 07:37 08:39 15:39 16:39 16:58 17:48 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Newbold, opp Grasmere Close 07:38 08:41 15:41 16:41 17:00 17:49 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Newbold Windermere Road (E-bound) 07:40 08:43 15:43 16:43 17:02 17:51 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Newbold, adj Littlemoor Shops 07:40 08:43 15:43 16:43 17:02 17:51 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Newbold Littlemoor (SW-bound) 07:41 08:44 15:44 16:44 17:03 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Newbold, opp Nags Head 07:42 08:45 15:45 16:45 17:04 17:53 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Newbold Drive (adj) 07:42 08:46 15:46 16:46 17:05 17:54 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Newbold, adj Highfield Avenue 07:43 08:47 15:47 16:47 17:05 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Newbold Road (adj) 07:43 08:47 15:47 16:47 17:05 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Newbold, opp The Highfield 07:43 08:47 15:47 16:47 17:06 17:55 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Newbold, adj Tapton View Road 07:44 08:48 15:48 16:48 17:06 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Chesterfield, opp Avondale Road 07:45 08:49 15:49 16:49 17:07 17:56 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Chesterfield Arms (opp) 07:46 08:50 15:50 16:50 17:09 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Chesterfield, adj Holy Trinity Church 07:47 08:51 15:51 16:51 17:09 17:58 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S3) 07:48 08:53 15:53 16:53 17:11 18:00 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K2) 07:50 08:55 15:55 16:55 17:13 18:02 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K2) 05:10 07:11 08:05 09:05 16:05 17:15 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chesterfield Lordsmill Street (S-bound) 05:10 07:11 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:15 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chesterfield, opp Clayton Street 05:12 07:13 08:07 09:07 16:07 17:17 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Spital, opp Cemetery Road 05:13 07:14 08:08 09:08 16:08 17:18 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Hady Crescent (adj) 05:13 07:14 08:09 09:09 16:09 17:18 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Hady, adj Hill Top 05:15 07:16 08:11 09:11 16:11 17:20 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hady, opp Harvey Road 05:15 07:16 08:11 09:11 16:11 17:20 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 3) 05:17 07:18 08:13 09:13 16:13 17:22 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Calow, adj Royal Hospital Gates 05:17 07:18 08:13 09:13 16:13 17:22 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Calow, adj Church 05:18 07:19 08:14 09:14 16:14 17:23 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Calow, adj Lawn Villas 05:19 07:19 08:14 09:14 16:14 17:23 18:13 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Calow, opp Eastwood Park 05:19 07:20 08:15 09:15 16:15 17:24 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Calow, adj White Hart 05:20 07:20 08:15 09:15 16:15 17:24 18:14 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Arkwright Town, opp Bole Hill 05:21 07:21 08:16 09:16 16:16 17:25 18:15 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Arkwright Town, opp Deepsick Bungalow 05:22 07:22 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:26 18:16 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Arkwright Town Chesterfield Road (E-bound) 07:22 08:18 09:18 16:18 17:26 18:16
Arkwright Town, adj Community Centre 05:23 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Arkwright Town, opp Rosling Way 05:23 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Arkwright Town, adj Hillclose 05:24 07:23 08:19 09:19 16:19 17:27 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Long Duckmanton, adj Arkwright Arms 05:24 07:24 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:28 18:18 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Long Duckmanton, adj Duckmanton Hill 05:25 07:24 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:28 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Long Duckmanton, opp Rectory Close 05:26 07:25 08:21 09:21 16:21 17:29 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Long Duckmanton, opp Robertson's Avenue 05:26 07:25 08:21 09:21 16:21 17:29 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Duckmanton, opp South Crescent 05:27 07:26 08:22 09:22 16:22 17:30 18:20 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
The Duckmanton Hotel (adj) 05:28 07:27 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:31 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Duckmanton, opp Miners Welfare 05:28 07:27 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:31 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Markham Vale, opp Unit 61 05:29 07:28 08:24 09:24 16:24 17:32 18:22 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Markham Vale, opp M1 Commerce Park 05:30 07:29 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:33 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Markham Vale, adj Environment Centre 05:30 07:29 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:33 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Markham Vale, adj Waterloo Court 05:31 07:30 08:26 09:26 16:26 17:34 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Markham Vale, opp Chesterfield Road 05:32 07:31 08:27 09:27 16:27 17:35 18:25 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Long Duckmanton, opp Leaholme Estate 05:33 07:32 08:28 09:28 16:28 17:36 18:26 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bolsover, adj Business Park 05:34 07:33 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:37 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bolsover, adj Castle Arms 05:35 07:34 08:30 09:30 16:30 17:38 18:28 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bolsover, opp Houfton Road End 05:35 07:34 08:30 09:30 16:30 17:38 18:28 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bolsover Houfton Road (E-bound) 05:36 07:35 08:31 09:31 16:31 17:39 18:29 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bolsover, adj Quiet Woman 05:37 07:36 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:40 18:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bolsover, adj Cundy Road 05:37 07:36 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:40 18:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bolsover, adj Station Road Top 05:39 07:38 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:42 18:32 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bolsover Market Place (Stop 1) 05:40 07:39 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:43 18:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bolsover, opp Town End 05:40 07:39 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:43 18:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bolsover, opp Smithson Avenue 05:41 07:40 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:44 18:34 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bolsover, opp Portland Crescent 05:42 23:37
Hillstown, adj Water Tower 05:43 23:38
Bolsover, opp Huntingdon Avenue 07:40 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:44 18:34 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bolsover Moorfield Avenue (S-bound) 07:41 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:45 18:35 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Hillstown St Lawrence Avenue (SE-bound) 07:42 08:39 09:39 16:39 17:46 18:36 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hillstown, adj Langwith Road 07:43 08:40 09:40 16:40 17:47 18:37 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Scarcliffe, adj Horse And Groom Main St 07:46 08:43 09:43 16:43 17:50 18:40 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Scarcliffe Main Street (E-bound) 07:47 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:51 18:41 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Scarcliffe, adj Church 07:48 08:45 09:45 16:45 17:52 18:42 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Scarcliffe, adj Junior School 07:48 08:45 09:45 16:45 17:52 18:42 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Langwith, adj Devonshire Arms PH 07:53 08:51 09:51 16:51 17:58 18:48 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Shirebrook, adj School 07:55 08:53 09:53 16:53 18:00 18:50 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Shirebrook, adj Upper School 07:56 08:53 09:53 16:53 18:00 18:50 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Shirebrook, adj Yew Tree Drive 07:56 08:54 09:54 16:54 18:01 18:51 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Shirebrook, adj The Summit 07:57 08:55 09:55 16:55 18:02 18:52 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Shirebrook, opp The Rocklands 07:58 08:56 09:56 16:56 18:03 18:53 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Shirebrook, adj Beech Terrace 07:59 08:57 09:57 16:57 18:04 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Shirebrook, opp Salvation Army 07:59 08:57 09:57 16:57 18:04 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 3) 08:00 08:58 09:58 16:58 18:05 18:55 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Shirebrook, opp Shire Hotel 08:00 08:58 09:58 16:58 18:05 18:55 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Shirebrook, opp Langwith Road End 08:00 08:58 09:58 16:58 18:05 18:55 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Shirebrook, opp Staff Social Club 08:01 08:59 09:59 16:59 18:06 18:56 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Shirebrook, adj St Josephs Church 08:01 08:59 09:59 16:59 18:06 18:56 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Shirebrook, opp King Of Diamonds 08:01 08:59 09:59 16:59 18:06 18:56 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Langwith Junction Burlington Avenue (NW-bound) 08:02 09:00 10:00 17:00 18:07 18:57 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Langwith Junction, adj The Crescent 08:02 09:00 10:00 17:00 18:07 18:57 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Langwith Junction, opp Station Road Top 08:03 09:01 10:01 17:01 18:08 18:58 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Langwith, opp Bassett School 08:03 09:02 10:02 17:02 18:08 18:58 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Langwith, opp Dale Close 08:06 09:05 10:05 17:05 18:11 19:01 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Langwith, opp Gate Hotel 08:07 09:07 10:07 17:07 18:12 19:02 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Langwith, adj Queens Walk 08:09 09:08 10:08 17:08 18:14 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Langwith, opp Welfitt Grove 08:10 09:10 10:10 17:10 18:15 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Langwith Portland Road (N-bound) 23:07
Whaley Thorns, adj Jellico Street 23:08
Whaley Thorns North Street (N-bound) 23:09
Whaley Thorns, opp West Street Turning Circle 23:10

Langwith - Hillstown - Chesterfield - Newbold

Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S1) 06:50 08:40 then hourly until
Chesterfield Holywell Cross (Stop V) 06:50 08:40
Chesterfield, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:50 08:40
Chesterfield, adj Portland Close 06:51 08:41
Chesterfield Arms (adj) 06:51 08:41
Chesterfield, adj Avondale Road 06:52 08:42
Newbold, opp Tapton View Road 06:53 08:43
Newbold, adj The Highfield 06:53 08:43
Newbold, opp Highfield Avenue 06:54 08:44
Newbold Drive (opp) 06:54 08:44
Newbold, adj Nags Head 06:55 08:45
Newbold Littlemoor (N-bound) 06:56 08:46
Newbold, opp Littlemoor Shops 06:57 08:47
Hillstown, adj Water Tower 05:45 06:37
Hillstown, opp Methodist Church 05:46 06:38
Hillstown, opp Wells Street 05:46 06:38
Langwith, opp Welfitt Grove 07:05 08:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:16 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Langwith Portland Road (N-bound) 07:06 08:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:17 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Whaley Thorns, adj Jellico Street 07:06 08:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:18 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Whaley Thorns North Street (N-bound) 07:07 08:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:19 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Whaley Thorns, opp West Street Turning Circle 07:08 08:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:20 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Whaley Thorns North Street (S-bound) 07:08 08:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:20 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Whaley Thorns, opp Rail Station 07:08 08:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:20 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Whaley Thorns, adj Kitchener Terrace 07:09 08:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:21 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Langwith, adj Gate Hotel 07:10 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Langwith, adj Dale Close 07:10 08:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:22 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Langwith, opp Pear Tree Farm 07:12 08:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:24 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Langwith, adj Bassett School 07:13 08:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:25 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Langwith Junction, adj Station Road Top 07:14 08:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Langwith Junction, opp The Crescent 07:14 08:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Langwith Junction Burlington Avenue (SE-bound) 07:15 08:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Shirebrook, adj King Of Diamonds 07:16 08:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Shirebrook, opp St Josephs Church 07:16 08:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Shirebrook, adj Staff Social Club 07:17 08:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Shirebrook, adj Langwith Road End 07:18 08:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Shirebrook, adj Shire Hotel 07:18 08:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Shirebrook Station Road (SW-bound) 07:19 08:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Shirebrook Market Place (Stop 2) 07:20 08:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Shirebrook, adj Salvation Army 07:20 08:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Shirebrook, opp Beech Terrace 07:20 08:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Shirebrook, adj The Rocklands 07:21 08:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Shirebrook, opp The Summit 07:22 08:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Shirebrook, opp Yew Tree Drive 07:22 08:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Shirebrook, opp Upper School 07:23 08:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Langwith, opp Devonshire Arms PH 07:25 08:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Scarcliffe, opp Junior School 07:30 08:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Scarcliffe, opp Church 07:31 08:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Scarcliffe Main Street (W-bound) 07:31 08:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Scarcliffe, opp Horse And Groom Main St 07:32 08:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Hillstown, adj Bolsover Moor 07:34 08:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hillstown, opp Langwith Road 05:47 06:39 07:36 08:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hillstown St Lawrence Avenue 71 (W-bound) 05:47 06:39 07:36 08:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Hillstown St Lawrence Avenue (NW-bound) 05:48 06:40 07:37 08:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bolsover, adj Moorfield Avenue 05:48 06:40 07:38 08:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bolsover, adj Huntingdon Avenue 05:49 06:41 07:39 08:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bolsover, adj Smithson Avenue 05:49 06:41 07:40 08:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bolsover, adj Town End 05:50 06:42 07:41 08:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bolsover Market Place (Stop 3) 05:51 06:43 07:42 08:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bolsover, opp Station Road Top 05:51 06:43 07:42 08:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bolsover, opp Cundy Road 05:53 06:45 07:44 08:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bolsover, opp Quiet Woman 05:54 06:46 07:45 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bolsover Houfton Road (W-bound) 05:54 06:46 07:45 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bolsover, adj Houfton Road End 05:55 06:47 07:46 08:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bolsover, opp Castle Arms 05:55 06:47 07:46 08:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bolsover, opp Business Park 05:56 06:48 07:47 08:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Long Duckmanton, adj Leaholme Estate 05:57 06:49 07:48 09:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Markham Vale, adj Chesterfield Road 05:59 06:51 07:50 09:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Markham Vale, opp Waterloo Court 06:00 06:52 07:51 09:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Markham Vale, opp Environment Centre 06:00 06:52 07:52 09:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Markham Vale, adj M1 Commerce Park 06:01 06:53 07:53 09:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Markham Vale, adj Unit 61 06:02 06:54 07:53 09:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Duckmanton, adj Miners Welfare 06:03 06:55 07:55 09:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
The Duckmanton Hotel (opp) 06:04 06:56 07:56 09:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Duckmanton, adj Markham Court 06:04 06:56 07:56 09:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Duckmanton, adj South Crescent 06:04 06:56 07:56 09:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Long Duckmanton, adj Robertson's Avenue 06:05 06:57 07:57 09:09 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:08 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Long Duckmanton, adj Rectory Close 06:06 06:58 07:58 09:10 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Long Duckmanton, opp Duckmanton Hill 06:06 06:58 07:58 09:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Long Duckmanton, opp Arkwright Arms 06:07 06:59 07:59 09:11 16:11 17:11 18:10 19:10 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Arkwright Town, opp Hillclose 06:08 07:00 08:00 09:12 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Arkwright Town Chesterfield Road (W-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:13 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Arkwright Town, adj Rosling Way 06:09 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Arkwright Town, opp Community Centre 06:09 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Arkwright Town, adj Deepsick Bungalow 06:11 07:02 08:02 09:15 16:15 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Arkwright Town, adj Bole Hill 06:11 07:02 08:02 09:15 16:15 17:14 18:13 19:13 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Calow, opp White Hart 06:13 07:04 08:04 09:16 16:16 17:15 18:14 19:14 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Calow, adj Eastwood Park 06:13 07:04 08:04 09:17 16:17 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Calow, opp Lawn Villas 06:14 07:05 08:05 09:18 16:18 17:16 18:15 19:15 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Calow, opp Church 06:15 07:06 08:06 09:18 16:18 17:17 18:16 19:16 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 2) 06:17 07:07 08:07 09:20 16:20 17:18 18:17 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Calow, opp Royal Hospital Gates 06:18 07:08 08:08 09:21 16:21 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hady, adj Harvey Road 06:18 07:08 08:08 09:21 16:21 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hady, opp Hill Top 06:19 07:09 08:09 09:22 16:22 17:20 18:19 19:19 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hady Crescent (opp) 06:21 07:11 08:11 09:24 16:24 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Spital, adj Cemetery Road 06:21 07:11 08:11 09:24 16:24 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Chesterfield, adj Clayton Street 06:23 07:13 08:13 09:26 16:26 17:24 18:23 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Chesterfield Church Way (W-bound) 06:25 07:15 08:15 09:28 16:28 17:26 18:25 19:25 20:17s 21:17s 22:17s 23:17
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S1) 07:18 08:18 09:31 16:31 17:29 18:28 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:20
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S1) 07:20 08:20 09:38 16:38 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Chesterfield Holywell Cross (Stop V) 07:20 08:20 09:38 16:38 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Chesterfield, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:20 08:20 09:39 16:39 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Chesterfield, adj Portland Close 07:21 08:21 09:39 16:39 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Chesterfield Arms (adj) 07:21 08:21 09:40 16:40 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Chesterfield, adj Avondale Road 07:22 08:22 09:41 16:41 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Newbold, opp Tapton View Road 07:23 08:23 09:42 16:42 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Newbold, adj The Highfield 07:23 08:23 09:42 16:42 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Newbold, opp Highfield Avenue 07:24 08:24 09:43 16:43 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Newbold Drive (opp) 07:24 08:24 09:44 16:44 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Newbold, adj Nags Head 07:25 08:25 09:45 16:45 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Newbold Littlemoor (N-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:46 16:46 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Newbold, opp Littlemoor Shops 07:27 08:27 09:47 16:47 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Chesterfield