Bus Times

1 - Devizes Centre - Nursteed - Marina Meadows

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Devizes Secondary School Bus Pk (SE-bound) 15:15
Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 15:20 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:40
Devizes Southgate (S-bound) 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:40
Devizes Wansdyke School (E-bound) 15:46 16:21 17:01 17:41
Devizes Heritage Park (S-bound) 15:50 16:25 17:05 17:45
Nursteed Green Lane Hospital (E-bound) 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:46
Nursteed Reeves Road (NE-bound) 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:46
Nursteed Osmund Close (E-bound) 15:52 16:27 17:07 17:47
Nursteed Alan Cobham Road (N-bound) 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:48
Devizes, opp The Cavalier 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:49
Devizes Eastleigh Road (N-bound) 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:50
Devizes Kingsley Road (NW-bound) 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:51
Devizes Brickley Lane (NE-bound) 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:51
Devizes Canal Bridge (NE-bound) 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:53
Devizes Police Hq (NE-bound) 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:55
Devizes Travel Lodge (NE-bound) 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:16 17:56
Devizes B&q (NE-bound) 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:19 17:59
Devizes Davis Drive (S-bound) 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 18:00
Devizes Richmond Close (S-bound) 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:20 18:00
Devizes Wellington Drive (E-bound) 15:31
Horton Bridge Turn (N-bound) 15:33
Bishops Cannings Oak Close (N-bound) 15:34
Marina Meadows Horton Avenue (W-bound) 16:05 16:40 17:20 18:00
Bishops Cannings, opp Crown Inn 15:34
Marina Meadows Hambleton Avenue (NE-bound) 16:06 16:41 17:21 18:01
Bishops Cannings Crossroads (E-bound) 15:35
Devizes Coate Roundabout (SW-bound) 16:07 16:42 17:22 18:02
Devizes, nr Police Hq 16:08 16:43 17:23 18:03
Devizes Canal Bridge (SW-bound) 16:10 16:45 17:25 18:05
Devizes, o/s Kwik Fit 16:11 16:46 17:26 18:06
Devizes Sheep Street (W-bound) 16:11 16:46 17:26 18:06
Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester