Bus Times

1 - Gloucester - Robinswood - Matson

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Gloucester - Robinswood - Matson

Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand T) 07:00 07:40 then every 30 minutes until 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:05 then every 30 minutes until 19:05 19:45 20:25
Gloucester, opp GL1 Leisure Centre 07:01 07:41 09:41 16:41 17:06 19:06 19:46 20:26
Gloucester, opp Picturedome Theatre 07:03 07:43 09:43 16:43 17:08 19:08 19:48 20:28
Gloucester, before India Road 07:03 07:43 09:43 16:43 17:08 19:08 19:48 20:28
Gloucester, by Woodcock Trading Estate 07:04 07:44 09:44 16:44 17:09 19:09 19:49 20:29
Gloucester, after St James' Club 07:05 07:45 09:45 16:45 17:10 19:10 19:50 20:30
Gloucester, o/s Chequers Bridge 07:05 07:46 09:46 16:46 17:10 19:10 19:50 20:30
Gloucester, opp Cemetery Road 07:06 07:47 09:47 16:47 17:11 19:11 19:51 20:31
Robinswood, after St Aldate Church Hall 07:08 07:49 09:49 16:49 17:13 19:13 19:53 20:33
Robinswood, before Saffron Close 07:09 07:50 09:50 16:50 17:14 19:14 19:54 20:34
Robinswood Melick Close (corner of) 07:10 07:51 09:51 16:51 17:15 19:15 19:55 20:35
Matson, after Three Oaks 07:10 07:52 09:52 16:52 17:15 19:15 19:55 20:35
Matson, by Copperfield Close 07:11 07:52 09:52 16:52 17:16 19:16 19:56 20:36
Matson, by Prescott Avenue 07:11 07:53 09:53 16:53 17:16 19:16 19:56 20:36
Matson, opp Recreation Ground 07:12 07:54 09:54 16:54 17:17 19:17 19:57 20:37
Matson, opp The Old Police Station 07:13 07:55 09:55 16:55 17:18 19:18 19:58 20:38
Matson, after Robinswood Junior School 07:13 07:56 09:56 16:56 17:18 19:18 19:58 20:38
Matson, o/s Shops 07:14 07:56 09:56 16:56 17:19 19:19 19:59 20:39
Matson, by Winnycroft Lane 07:15 07:57 09:57 16:57 17:20 19:20 20:00 20:40
Matson, opp Caledonian Road 07:16 07:59 09:59 16:59 17:21 19:21 20:01 20:41

Matson - Robinswood - Gloucester

Matson, opp Caledonian Road 07:16 07:59 then every 30 minutes until 09:59 then every 20 minutes until 16:59 17:21 then every 30 minutes until 19:21 20:01 20:41
Matson, opp Winnycroft Lane 07:16 07:59 09:59 16:59 17:21 19:21 20:01 20:41
Matson, opp Shops 07:17 08:00 10:00 17:00 17:22 19:22 20:02 20:42
Matson, o/s Robinswood Junior School 07:18 08:01 10:01 17:01 17:23 19:23 20:03 20:43
Matson, o/s The Old Police Station 07:19 08:02 10:02 17:02 17:24 19:24 20:04 20:44
Matson, o/s Recreation Ground 07:20 08:03 10:03 17:03 17:25 19:25 20:05 20:45
Matson, nr Prescott Avenue 07:20 08:03 10:03 17:03 17:25 19:25 20:05 20:45
Matson, before Chervil Close 07:21 08:04 10:04 17:04 17:26 19:26 20:06 20:46
Matson, before Three Oaks 07:22 08:05 10:05 17:05 17:27 19:27 20:07 20:47
Robinswood, before Melick Close 07:23 08:06 10:06 17:06 17:28 19:28 20:08 20:48
Robinswood, nr Saffron Close 07:23 08:06 10:06 17:06 17:28 19:28 20:08 20:48
Robinswood, o/s St Aldate Church Hall 07:24 08:07 10:07 17:07 17:29 19:29 20:09 20:49
Gloucester, nr Chequers Chippy 07:27 08:11 10:11 17:11 17:32 19:32 20:12 20:52
Gloucester, after Chequers Bridge 07:27 08:11 10:11 17:11 17:32 19:32 20:12 20:52
Gloucester, nr St James' Club 07:28 08:12 10:12 17:12 17:33 19:33 20:13 20:53
Gloucester, opp Woodcock Trading Estate 07:29 08:13 10:13 17:13 17:34 19:34 20:14 20:54
Gloucester, opp India Road 07:29 08:14 10:14 17:14 17:34 19:34 20:14 20:54
Gloucester, after Picturedome Theatre 07:30 08:15 10:15 17:15 17:35 19:35 20:15 20:55
Gloucester, opp Atik Nightclub 07:31 08:16 10:16 17:16 17:36 19:36 20:16 20:56
Gloucester, in Clarence Street Set Down 07:33 08:18 10:18 17:18 17:38 19:38 20:18 20:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester