bustimes.org

1 - Langton Green - Tunbridge Wells - Tonbridge Hillview School

A bus service operated by Hams Travel

Map

Langton Green - Tunbridge Wells - Tonbridge Hillview School

Tonbridge Hillview School - Tunbridge Wells - Langton Green

Tonbridge King's Road (NE-bound) 15:25 15:25
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 15:25 15:25
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 15:26 15:26
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 15:28 15:28
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 15:30 15:30
Brook Street, o/s The Hayesbrook School 15:35 15:35
Brook Street, o/s The Hayesbrook School 16:00
Brook Street, adj The Judd School 16:00 15:35
Tonbridge, adj Springwell Road 16:00 15:35
Tonbridge, adj Baltic Road 16:00 15:35
Tonbridge, opp Mabledon 16:01 15:36
Southborough Hangmans Hill (SW-bound) 16:02 15:37
Southborough Bidborough Corner (S-bound) 16:03 15:38
Southborough, opp Birchwood Avenue 16:03 15:38
Southborough, opp The Fountain 16:04 15:39
Southborough, adj Sheffield Road 16:04 15:39
Southborough, adj Hythe Close 16:05 15:40
Southborough, nr Library 16:10 15:45
St John’s, opp Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 16:15 15:50
St John’s, opp Ymca 16:16 15:51
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 16:18 15:53
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 16:20 15:55
St John's Church (adj) 16:22 15:57
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 16:23 15:58
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 16:25 16:00
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 16:31 16:06
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 16:35 16:10
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 16:40 16:15
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 16:41 16:16
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 16:42 16:17
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (NW-bound) 16:43 16:18
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Spa Hotel 16:45 16:20
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rusthall Road 16:46 16:21
Rusthall, opp Harmony Street 16:47 16:22
Rusthall Grange (opp) 16:48 16:23
Rusthall High Street (W-bound) 16:50 16:25
Rusthall, adj The Boundary 16:52 16:27
Langton Green, opp Asher Reeds 16:52 16:27
Langton Green, opp Dornden Drive 16:54 16:29
Langton Green Gipps Cross (W-bound) 16:57 16:32
Langton Green, opp Petrol Station 16:59 16:34
Langton Green, opp The Hare 17:00 16:35
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Hams Travel