bustimes.org

1 - Langton Green - Tunbridge Wells - Tonbridge Hillview School

A bus service operated by Hams Travel

Map

Langton Green - Tunbridge Wells - Tonbridge Hillview School

Tonbridge Hillview School - Tunbridge Wells - Langton Green

Tonbridge King's Road (NE-bound) 14:00 15:25
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 14:00 15:25
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 14:01 15:26
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 14:03 15:28
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 14:05 15:30
Brook Street, o/s The Hayesbrook School 14:10 15:35
Brook Street, adj The Judd School 14:10 15:35
Tonbridge, adj Springwell Road 14:10 15:35
Tonbridge, adj Baltic Road 14:10 15:35
Tonbridge, opp Mabledon 14:11 15:36
Southborough Hangmans Hill (SW-bound) 14:12 15:37
Southborough Bidborough Corner (S-bound) 14:13 15:38
Southborough, opp Birchwood Avenue 14:13 15:38
Southborough, opp The Fountain 14:14 15:39
Southborough, adj Sheffield Road 14:14 15:39
Southborough, adj Hythe Close 14:15 15:40
Southborough, nr Library 14:20 15:45
St John’s, opp Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 14:25 15:50
St John’s, opp Ymca 14:26 15:51
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 14:28 15:53
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 14:30 15:55
St John's Church (adj) 14:32 15:57
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 14:33 15:58
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 14:35 16:00
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 14:41 16:06
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 14:45 16:10
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 14:50 16:15
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 14:51 16:16
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 14:52 16:17
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (NW-bound) 14:53 16:18
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Spa Hotel 14:55 16:20
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rusthall Road 14:56 16:21
Rusthall, opp Harmony Street 14:57 16:22
Rusthall Grange (opp) 14:58 16:23
Rusthall High Street (W-bound) 15:00 16:25
Rusthall, adj The Boundary 15:02 16:27
Langton Green, opp Asher Reeds 15:02 16:27
Langton Green, opp Dornden Drive 15:04 16:29
Langton Green Gipps Cross (W-bound) 15:07 16:32
Langton Green, opp Petrol Station 15:09 16:34
Langton Green, opp The Hare 15:10 16:35
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hams Travel