Bus Times

1 - Langton Green - Tunbridge Wells - Tonbridge Hillview School

A bus service operated by Hams Travel

Langton Green - Tunbridge Wells - Tonbridge Hillview School

Tonbridge Hillview School - Tunbridge Wells - Langton Green

Tonbridge King's Road (NE-bound) 15:25
Tonbridge, adj Dowgate Close 15:25
Tonbridge, o/s Weald of Kent School 15:26
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 15:28
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 15:30
Brook Street, o/s The Hayesbrook School 15:35
Brook Street, adj The Judd School 15:35
Tonbridge, adj Springwell Road 15:35
Tonbridge, adj Baltic Road 15:35
Tonbridge, opp Mabledon 15:36
Southborough Hangmans Hill (SW-bound) 15:37
Southborough Bidborough Corner (S-bound) 15:38
Southborough, opp Birchwood Avenue 15:38
Southborough, opp The Fountain 15:39
Southborough, adj Sheffield Road 15:39
Southborough, adj Hythe Close 15:40
Southborough, nr Library 15:45
St John’s, opp Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 15:50
St John’s, opp YMCA 15:51
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 15:53
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 15:55
St John's Church (adj) 15:57
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 15:58
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 16:00
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 16:06
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop O) 16:10
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop S) 16:15
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 16:16
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 16:17
Tunbridge Wells Major York's Road (NW-bound) 16:18
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Spa Hotel 16:20
Tunbridge Wells, opp Rusthall Road 16:21
Rusthall, opp Harmony Street 16:22
Rusthall Grange (opp) 16:23
Rusthall High Street (W-bound) 16:25
Rusthall, adj The Boundary 16:27
Langton Green, opp Asher Reeds 16:27
Langton Green, opp Dornden Drive 16:29
Langton Green Gipps Cross (W-bound) 16:32
Langton Green, opp Petrol Station 16:34
Langton Green, opp The Hare 16:35
Schooldays only

More information