bustimes.org

1 - rainbow one - Nottingham - Kimberley - Eastwood - Ripley or Alfreton

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Ripley or Alfreton - Nottingham

Ripley, o/s Market Place 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ripley, adj Coop Square 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ripley, adj Fletcher Street 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ripley, adj Greenwich Recreation Ground 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ripley, opp Moss Cottage 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Codnor, adj Brittain Drive 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Codnor, opp Gate Inn 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Codnor Glasshouse Hill (S-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Alfreton Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Alfreton Cressy Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Alfreton, adj Ellesmere Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Alfreton, adj Prospect Street 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Alfreton, opp Pease Hill 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cotes Park, adj Monk Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cotes Park Lane (adj) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cotes Park, opp Wimsey Way 05:55 06:26 06:55 07:26 07:55 08:36 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:05 15:46 16:15 16:46 17:15 17:56 18:20 18:56 19:25 19:56 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Somercotes High Street (SW-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:47 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:20 23:20
Somercotes Leabrooks Road (S-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:47 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:21 23:21
Leabrooks, opp Corner 06:28 07:28 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:58 19:58 21:22 23:22
Riddings Greenhill Lane (SE-bound) 06:29 07:29 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:49 17:59 18:59 19:59 21:23 23:23
Riddings, opp Amber Business Park 06:30 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:51 16:51 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:25 23:25
Riddings Doctors Corner (S-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:51 16:51 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:25 23:25
Riddings, adj George Street 06:31 07:31 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 16:52 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:25 23:25
Riddings, adj Bypass 06:32 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:26 23:26
Riddings Wood (adj) 06:32 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:26 23:26
Ironville, opp King William Street 06:34 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:27 23:27
Somercotes, opp High Street 05:57 06:57 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:27 20:20 22:20
Somercotes, opp Market Place 05:57 06:57 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:27 20:20 22:20
Somercotes, opp Windmill Rise 05:58 06:58 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:28 20:20 22:20
Codnor, opp Hillcrest Drive 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Somercotes, opp Black Horse 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:29 20:21 22:21
Codnor Market Place (Opp 1) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Codnor, opp Hollywell Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Cross Hill, opp St James Church 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cross Hill, opp Middleton Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Loscoe, opp Brook Street 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Loscoe, adj Grandfield Street 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Loscoe Grange (opp) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Heanor, opp Milward Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Heanor, opp Watkinson Street 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Heanor, adj Midland Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:41 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Heanor, adj Retail Park 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:22 20:42 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Heanor Church (Stop 3) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:50 18:20 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:45 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Heanor, adj Watson Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:50 18:20 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:45 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Heanor, adj Marshall Street 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:21 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:51 18:21 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:46 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Langley Mill, opp Trentbarton Garage 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:52 18:22 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Langley Mill, adj Peel Street 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:52 18:22 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Langley Mill, opp St Andrews Church 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:53 18:23 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:27 20:47 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Langley Mill, adj Acorn Centre 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:54 18:24 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:28 20:48 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Langley Mill, opp access 26 Business Park 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:24 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:55 18:25 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:29 20:49 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Somercotes, opp Riddings House 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:30 20:21 22:21
Pye Bridge Main Road (SE-bound) 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:27 19:32 20:22 22:22
Pye Bridge, opp Erewash Street 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:27 19:32 20:22 22:22
Jubilee Alfreton Road (NE-bound) 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:23 18:28 19:33 20:23 22:23
Pye Hill, adj Providence Road 06:35 07:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:28 23:28
Selston Green Pingle Hill (E-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:35 20:25 22:25
Selston Green, opp Recreation Ground 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:35 20:25 22:25
Selston Green, adj Lindley Street 06:05 07:05 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:36 20:26 22:26
Jacksdale Monument (SE-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:28 23:28
Selston, adj Infants School 06:06 07:06 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:32 19:37 20:27 22:27
Jacksdale Monument (S-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:29 23:29
Selston, opp Lea Lane 06:07 07:07 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:38 20:28 22:28
Jacksdale, adj Miners Welfare 06:37 07:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:29 23:29
Selston, opp Wood Nook Close 06:07 07:07 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:38 20:28 22:28
Jacksdale, opp Garden Centre 06:38 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:30 23:30
Westwood, opp Brinsley Hill 06:38 07:38 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:30 23:30
Selston, adj Annesley Lane 06:08 07:08 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:40 20:29 22:29
Selston Nottingham Road (S-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:40 20:30 22:30
Bagthorpe, opp Middlebrook Road 06:10 07:10 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:42 20:30 22:30
Bagthorpe, opp School Road 06:11 07:11 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:42 20:31 22:31
Underwood, opp Beech Road 06:11 07:11 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:43 20:32 22:32
Underwood Institute (Stop B) 06:13 07:13 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:45 20:33 22:33
Underwood, adj Felley Mill Lane 06:13 07:13 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:40 19:45 20:33 22:33
Underwood Cordy Lane Top (SW-bound) 06:14 07:14 08:16