The Whitemoor (Stop WM16)
On Nuthall Road, near Opposite The Whitemoor
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- ntmapmap
- 3390WM16
79 | Nottingham | 05:13 |
79 | Nottingham | 06:01 |
1 | Nottingham | 06:10 |
78 | Nottingham | 06:21 |
79 | Nottingham | 06:36 |
1 | Nottingham | 06:40 |
1 | Nottingham | 06:50 |
78 | Nottingham | 06:51 |
1 | Nottingham | 07:00 |
79 | Nottingham | 07:06 |
1 | Nottingham | 07:10 |
1 | Nottingham | 07:20 |
Bus services
- 1 rainbow one Nottingham - Kimberley - Eastwood - Ripley or Alfreton trentbarton
- 78 Turquoise Line Nottingham - Strelley via Nuthall Road, Broxtowe Nottingham City Transport
- 79 Turquoise Line Nottingham - Arnold Nottingham City Transport
- 79A Turquoise Line Nottingham - Arnold Nottingham City Transport