Bus Times

78 - Turquoise Line - Nottingham - Broxtowe - Strelley

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Strelley - Broxtowe - Nottingham

Strelley Flamsteed Road (Stop ST10) 06:08 06:34 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:06 then every 15 minutes until 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:18 22:18
Broxtowe Estate Westleigh Road (Stop BR11) 06:09 06:35 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:07 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:19 22:19
Broxtowe Estate Frinton Road (Stop BR12) 06:09 06:36 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:08 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:19 22:19
Broxtowe Estate Denton Green (Stop BR13) 06:10 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:09 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:20 22:20
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Top (Stop BR08) 06:11 06:38 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:10 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:21 22:21
Broxtowe Estate Beckley Road (Stop BR09) 06:11 06:38 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:10 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:21 22:21
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Bottom (Stop BR10) 06:12 06:39 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:11 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:22 22:22
Aspley Coleby Road (Stop AS67) 06:13 06:40 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:23 22:23
Aspley Broxtowe Lane (Stop AS26) 06:13 06:41 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:23 22:23
Aspley Minver Crescent (Stop AS27) 06:14 06:42 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:24 22:24
Aspley Rosslyn Drive (Stop AS50) 06:15 06:42 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:14 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:25 22:25
Aspley Hilcot Drive (Stop AS51) 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:26 22:26
Aspley Shepton Crescent (Stop AS52) 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:27 22:27
Aspley Harwill Crescent (Stop AS53) 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:28 22:28
Aspley Nuthall Road (Stop AS54) 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:29 22:29
Cinderhill Bar Lane (Stop WM13) 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:30 22:30
Whitemoor Basford Road (Stop WM14) 06:20 06:49 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:30 22:30
Whitemoor Western Boulevard (Stop WM15) 06:21 06:50 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:31 22:31
The Whitemoor (Stop WM16) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:31 22:31
Whitemoor Aspley Lane (Stop WM17) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:24 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:32 22:32
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA24) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:33 22:33
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA25) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:26 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:34 22:34
Radford Bridlington Street (Stop RA26) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:26 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:34 22:34
Radford Player Street (Stop RA27) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:35 22:35
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA28) 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:36 22:36
Radford Bentinck Road (Stop RA20) 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:36 22:36
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA21) 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:37 22:37
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA22) 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:37 22:37
Radford Newdigate Street (Stop RA23) 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:38 22:38
Canning Circus (Stop CC11) 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:39 22:39
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 06:29 07:00 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:40 22:40
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:41 22:41
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:44 22:44
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C1) 20:24 20:54
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 20:26 20:56
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 20:27 20:57
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 20:28 20:58

Nottingham - Broxtowe - Strelley

Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:50 09:07 then every 15 minutes until 16:07 16:22 then every 15 minutes until 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C1) 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:08 16:08 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:12 16:12 16:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:13 16:13 16:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:15 16:15 16:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 06:40 08:45 09:00 18:20
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U3) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 16:17 16:33 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 16:19 16:35 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Canning Circus (Stop CC08) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:22 16:38 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 16:23 16:39 17:54 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA19) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 16:24 16:40 17:55 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA49) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 16:25 16:42 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Radford Player Street (Stop RA30) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 16:26 16:43 17:58 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA31) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 16:28 16:45 18:00 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA32) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 16:28 16:45 18:00 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Whitemoor Aspley Lane (Stop WM18) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 16:30 16:47 18:02 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
The Whitemoor (Stop WM19) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 16:31 16:48 18:03 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Whitemoor Western Boulevard (Stop WM11) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 16:32 16:49 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04
Whitemoor Basford Road (Stop WM12) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 16:34 16:51 18:06 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Aspley Nuthall Road (Stop AS39) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 16:34 16:51 18:06 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Aspley Harwill Crescent (Stop AS41) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 16:35 16:52 18:07 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Aspley Shepton Crescent (Stop AS42) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 16:36 16:53 18:08 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Aspley Hilcot Drive (Stop AS43) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 16:37 16:54 18:09 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Aspley Rosslyn Drive (Stop AS79) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 16:38 16:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Aspley Minver Crescent (Stop AS33) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 16:39 16:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Aspley Broxtowe Lane (Stop AS34) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:40 16:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Aspley Coleby Road (Stop AS68) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:40 16:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Bottom (Stop BR01) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 16:41 16:58 18:13 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Broxtowe Estate Beckley Road (Stop BR02) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 16:41 16:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Top (Stop BR03) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 16:43 17:00 18:15 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12
Broxtowe Estate Denton Green (Stop BR07) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 16:43 17:00 18:15 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12
Broxtowe Estate Frinton Road (Stop BR14) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 16:44 17:01 18:16 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13
Broxtowe Estate Westleigh Road (Stop BR15) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 16:45 17:02 18:17 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14
Strelley Flamsteed Road (Stop ST11) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:46 17:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15

More information