Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1)
On Fletcher Gate, near Fletcher Gate
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- ntmatgmw
- 3390H1
79A |
Arnold
658 - YN65 XFU
|
08:25 |
6 | Nottingham | 08:25 |
77 | Strelley | 08:29 |
8 | Nottingham | 08:30 |
49 |
Nottingham
489 - YN19 EGC
|
08:31 |
78 | Strelley | 08:33 |
11 | Nottingham | 08:33 |
7 | Nottingham | 08:35 |
10 | Nottingham | 08:36 |
77 | Strelley | 08:38 |
6 | Nottingham | 08:40 |
79 | Arnold | 08:43 |
Bus services
- 5 Green Line Nottingham - Gamston (Morrisons) Nottingham City Transport
- 6 Green Line Nottingham - West Bridgford - Edwalton Nottingham City Transport
- 7 Green Line Nottingham - Gamston (Morrisons) Nottingham City Transport
- 8 Green Line Nottingham - Wilford Hill & Compton Acres Nottingham City Transport
- 9 Green Line Nottingham - Compton Acres & Wilford Hill Nottingham City Transport
- 10 Green Line Nottingham - Ruddington Nottingham City Transport
- 10C Green Line Nottingham - Rushcliffe Country Park Nottingham City Transport
- 10X Green Line Nottingham - Rushcliffe Country Park Nottingham City Transport
- 11 Green Line Nottingham - Lady Bay Nottingham City Transport
- 11A Green Line Nottingham - Gamston (Morrisons) Nottingham City Transport
- 11C Green Line Nottingham - National Water Sports Centre Nottingham City Transport
- 49 Navy Line Nottingham - Boots (Beeston) Nottingham City Transport
- 49A Navy Line Nottingham - Boots (Beeston) Nottingham City Transport
- 49X Navy Line Nottingham - Boots (Beeston) Nottingham City Transport
- 77 Turquoise Line Nottingham - Strelley Nottingham City Transport
- 77C Turquoise Line Nottingham - Bells Lane Nottingham City Transport
- 78 Turquoise Line Nottingham - Strelley via Nuthall Road, Broxtowe Nottingham City Transport
- 79 Turquoise Line Nottingham - Arnold Nottingham City Transport
- 79A Turquoise Line Nottingham - Arnold Nottingham City Transport
- 79B Turquoise Line Nottingham - Arnold Nottingham City Transport