bustimes.org

77 - Turquoise Line - Nottingham - Aspley Lane - Strelley

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Nottingham - Strelley

Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 then every 10 minutes until 10:02 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:57 then every 10 minutes until 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 then every 30 minutes until 22:49
Nottingham Broadmarsh (Stop C4) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:23 08:43 10:03 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:58 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 22:49
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:25 08:45 10:05 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:00 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 22:51
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:26 08:46 10:06 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:01 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 22:52
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:30 08:50 10:10 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:05 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 22:55
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 08:10 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U3) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 10:14 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:09 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 22:58
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 10:15 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:10 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 22:59
Canning Circus (Stop CC08) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 10:17 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:12 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 23:01
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 10:18 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:13 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 23:02
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA19) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 10:18 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:13 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 23:02
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA49) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 10:19 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:14 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 23:03
Radford Player Street (Stop RA30) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 10:20 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:15 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 23:04
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA47) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 10:23 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:18 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 23:07
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA32) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:44 09:04 10:24 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:19 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 23:07
Aspley Ascot Road (Stop AS17) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:05 10:25 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:20 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 23:08
Aspley Fitness Centre (Stop AS18) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:06 10:26 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:21 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:39 23:09
Aspley Bluecoat School (Stop AS19) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:07 10:27 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:22 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40 23:10
Aspley St Margarets Church (Stop AS20) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:08 10:28 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:23 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 23:11
Aspley Melbourne Road (Stop AS21) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:09 10:29 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:24 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 23:12
Aspley Aylestone Drive (Stop AS22) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:09 10:29 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:24 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 23:12
Aspley Grannis Drive (Stop AS23) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:10 10:30 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:25 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 23:13
Aspley Ambleside Road (Stop AS24) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:11 10:31 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:26 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 23:13
Aspley Exbourne Road (Stop AS25) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:12 10:32 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:27 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44 23:14
Strelley Asda (Stop ST01) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:13 10:33 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:28 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 23:15
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST02) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:14 10:34 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:29 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:46 23:16
Strelley The Rose (Stop ST08) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:15 10:35 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:30 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:17
Strelley Morris Road (Stop ST09) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:16 10:36 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:31 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 23:18
Strelley Flamsteed Road (Stop ST10) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:18 10:38 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:33 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:50 23:20

Strelley - Nottingham

Strelley Flamsteed Road (Stop ST11) 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 then every 10 minutes until 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:32 then every 10 minutes until 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 then every 30 minutes until 22:27 23:02 23:32
Strelley Morris Road (Stop ST12) 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:17 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:32 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 22:27 23:02 23:32
Strelley The Rose (Stop ST13) 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:18 09:38 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:33 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 22:28 23:03 23:33
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST06) 06:24 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:19 09:39 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:34 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 22:29 23:04 23:34
Strelley Asda (Stop ST07) 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:41 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:36 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 22:30 23:05 23:35
Aspley Exbourne Road (Stop AS08) 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:37 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 22:31 23:06 23:36
Aspley Ambleside Road (Stop AS09) 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:38 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 22:32 23:07 23:37
Aspley Grannis Drive (Stop AS10) 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:38 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 22:32 23:07 23:37
Aspley Aylestone Drive (Stop AS11) 06:28 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:44 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:39 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 22:33 23:08 23:38
Aspley Melbourne Road (Stop AS12) 06:29 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:45 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:40 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 22:34 23:09 23:39
Aspley St Margarets Church (Stop AS13) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:46 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:55 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:41 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 22:34 23:09 23:39
Aspley Bluecoat School (Stop AS14) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:47 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:42 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 22:35 23:10 23:40
Aspley Fitness Centre (Stop AS15) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:48 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:43 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 22:36 23:11 23:41
Aspley Ascot Road (Stop AS16) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:49 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:44 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 22:37 23:12 23:42
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA24) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:50 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:45 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 22:38 23:13 23:43
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA25) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:51 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:46 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 22:39 23:14 23:44
Radford Bridlington Street (Stop RA26) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:51 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:30 16:37 16:46 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 22:39 23:14 23:44
Radford Player Street (Stop RA27) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:52 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:47 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 22:40 23:15 23:45
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA28) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:53 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:24 12:32 12:39 12:47 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:24 13:32 13:39 13:47 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:47 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:48 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 22:41 23:16 23:46
Radford Bentinck Road (Stop RA20) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:54 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:49 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 22:42 23:17 23:47
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA21) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:54 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:48 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:49 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 22:42 23:17 23:47
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA22) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:55 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:49 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:50 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 22:43 23:18 23:48
Radford Newdigate Street (Stop RA23) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:56 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 10:50 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:27 12:35 12:42 12:50 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:27 13:35 13:42 13:50 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:50 14:57 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:57 16:05 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:51 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 22:43 23:18 23:48
Canning Circus (Stop CC11) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:57 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 10:36 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:51 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:28 12:36 12:43 12:51 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:28 13:36 13:43 13:51 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:52 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 22:44 23:19 23:49
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:58 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:44 10:52 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:29 12:37 12:44 12:52 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:29 13:37 13:44 13:52 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:52 15:59 16:07 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:53 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 22:45 23:20 23:50
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:59 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:53 16:00 16:08 16:15 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:54 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 22:46 23:21 23:51
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 10:02 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:03 16:11 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:57 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 22:49 23:24 23:54

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 14 January 2021

Nottingham City Transport