Bus Times

79 - Turquoise Line - Nottingham - Bulwell - Arnold

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Arnold - Bulwell - Nottingham

Arnold Front Street (Stand 1) 07:05 07:29 07:55 08:30 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:15
Redhill, adj James Street 07:06 07:30 07:56 08:31 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:16
Redhill, opp Galway Road 07:07 07:31 07:57 08:32 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:16
Daybrook, adj Furlong Avenue 07:08 07:32 07:58 08:33 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:17
Daybrook Oxclose Lane (SW-bound) 07:09 07:33 07:59 08:34 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:18
Bestwood Park, adj Roundwood Road 07:09 07:33 08:00 08:35 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:18
Bestwood Park Hillington Rise (Stop BP67) 07:11 07:35 08:01 08:36 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:21 18:19 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:19
Bestwood Park Wendling Gardens (Stop BP39) 07:12 07:36 08:03 08:38 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:22 18:20 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:20
Bestwood Park Hillington Rise (Stop BP40) 07:12 07:36 08:03 08:38 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:22 18:20 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:20
Bestwood Park Mosswood Crescent (Stop BP41) 07:13 07:37 08:04 08:39 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:23 18:20 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:20
Bestwood Park Bembridge Drive (Stop BP42) 07:14 07:38 08:06 08:40 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:24 18:21 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:21
Bestwood Park Hartcroft Road (Stop BP08) 07:15 07:39 08:08 08:42 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:26 18:22 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:22
Bestwood Park Eastglade Road (Stop BP09) 07:16 07:40 08:09 08:42 09:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:22
Bestwood Park Belsay Road (Stop BP10) 07:17 07:41 08:10 08:43 09:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:23
Bestwood Park Elmbridge Shops (Stop BP11) 07:18 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:30 18:24 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:24
Bestwood Park Chediston Vale (Stop BP12) 07:18 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:30 18:24 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:24
Bestwood Park Belleville Drive (Stop BP13) 07:19 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:31 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:25
Bestwood Park Harkstead Road (Stop BP14) 07:19 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:31 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:25
Top Valley Duke Of St Albans (Stop TV01) 07:20 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:32 18:26 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:26
Warren Hill, adj Muirfield Road 07:21 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:33 18:27 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:27
Warren Hill, adj Stockdale Close 07:22 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:34 18:28 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:28
Warren Hill, opp Ruthwell Gardens 07:22 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:34 18:28 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:28
Warren Hill, opp Tithe Gardens 07:23 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:35 18:29 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:29
Rise Park, adj Iona Gardens 07:24 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:36 18:30 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:30
Top Valley Pine Hill Close (Stop RP09) 07:25 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:37 18:31 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:31
Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP02) 07:27 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:39 18:33 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:33
Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP02) 05:38 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:37 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:41
Rise Park Road East (Stop RP05) 05:38 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:32 15:02 15:38 16:08 16:42 17:42 18:33 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:33
Rise Park Road West (Stop RP06) 05:40 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:34 15:04 15:40 16:10 16:44 17:44 18:35 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:35
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU28) 05:40 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:34 15:04 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:46 18:35 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:35
Bulwell Hall Lawton Drive (Stop BU29) 05:41 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:35 15:05 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:47 18:36 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:36
Bulwell The Apollo (Stop BU30) 05:42 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:36 15:06 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:48 18:37 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:37
Bulwell Morrisons (Stop BU31) 05:43 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:37 15:07 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:50 18:38 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:38
Bulwell Squires Avenue (Stop BU33) 05:44 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:38 15:08 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:51 18:39 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:39
Bulwell Merchant Street (Stop BU34) 05:46 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:40 15:10 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:53 18:41 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:41
Bulwell Duke Street (Stop BU35) 05:46 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:40 15:10 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:53 18:41 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:41
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU02) 05:48 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:42 15:12 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:55 18:43 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:43
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU02) 05:05 07:28 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:42 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:44 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:44
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU45) 05:05 05:48 06:22 06:52 07:29 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:42 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:44 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:44
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU46) 05:05 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:43 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:44 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:44
Hempshill Vale Glenn's (Stop BU47) 05:06 05:49 06:23 06:53 07:30 07:40 07:57 08:10 08:43 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:45 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:45
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU48) 05:07 05:50 06:24 06:54 07:31 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:44 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:17 18:02 18:46 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:46
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU49) 05:07 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:45 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:46 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:46
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS01) 05:09 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:35 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:48 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:48
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS01) 07:50
Aspley Harpenden Square (Stop AS02) 05:09 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:48 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:48
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS03) 05:09 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:48 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:48
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS04) 05:10 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:49 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:49
Aspley Bells Lane (Stop AS57) 05:10 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:49 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:49
Aspley The Green (Stop AS58) 05:11 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:50 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:50
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS59) 05:11 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:50 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:50
Aspley Broxtowe Avenue (Stop AS60) 05:12 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:50 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:51 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:51
Aspley Broxtowe Lane (Stop CI02) 05:13 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:51 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:24 18:09 18:52 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:52
Cinderhill Llanberis Grove (Stop CI03) 05:14 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:52 09:25 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:53 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:53
Cinderhill Bar Lane (Stop WM13) 05:16 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:55 09:28 09:58 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:55 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:55
Whitemoor Basford Road (Stop WM14) 05:16 05:59 06:35 07:05 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:55 09:28 09:58 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:55 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:55
Whitemoor Western Boulevard (Stop WM15) 05:17 06:00 06:36 07:06 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:56 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:56 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:56
The Whitemoor (Stop WM16) 05:18 06:01 06:37 07:07 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:57 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:56 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:56
Whitemoor Aspley Lane (Stop WM17) 05:19 06:02 06:38 07:08 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:58 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:57 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:57
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA24) 05:20 06:03 06:39 07:09 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:58 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:58
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA25) 05:21 06:04 06:40 07:10 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:28 09:00 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:33 18:18 18:59 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Radford Bridlington Street (Stop RA26) 05:21 06:04 06:40 07:10 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:28 09:00 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:33 18:18 18:59 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:59
Radford Player Street (Stop RA27) 05:22 06:05 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:34 18:19 19:00 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:00
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA28) 05:22 06:05 06:41 07:11 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:35 18:20 19:01 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:01
Radford Bentinck Road (Stop RA20) 05:22 06:05 06:41 07:11 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:31 09:03 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:35 18:20 19:01 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:01
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA21) 05:23 06:06 06:42 07:12 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:32 09:04 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:36 18:21 19:02 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:02
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA22) 05:23 06:06 06:42 07:12 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:33 09:05 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:37 18:22 19:02 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:02
Radford Newdigate Street (Stop RA23) 05:24 06:07 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:33 09:05 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:38 18:23 19:03 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:03
Canning Circus (Stop CC11) 05:25 06:08 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:35 09:07 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:39 18:24 19:04 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:04
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 05:26 06:09 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:40 18:25 19:05 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:05
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 05:27 06:10 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:41 18:26 19:06 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:06
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 05:30 06:13 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:44 18:29 19:09 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:09
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C1) 18:30
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 18:32
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 18:33
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 18:35

Nottingham - Bulwell - Arnold

Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 06:13 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:14 then every 30 minutes until 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:59 17:59 19:09 20:14 21:14 22:14
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C1) 06:13 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:43 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:00 18:00 19:10 20:15 21:15 22:15
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 06:15 07:21 07:46 08:19 08:47 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:04 18:04 19:12 20:17 21:17 22:17
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 06:16 07:22 07:47 08:20 08:48 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:05 18:05 19:13 20:18 21:18 22:18
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 06:17 07:23 07:48 08:22 08:50 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:07 18:07 19:15 20:20 21:20 22:20
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 06:20 07:25 07:52 08:52 18:10
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U3) 06:22 07:27 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:10 18:12 19:17 20:22 21:22 22:22
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 06:23 07:28 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:12 18:14 19:18 20:23 21:23 22:23
Canning Circus (Stop CC08) 06:26 07:31 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:15 18:17 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 06:26 07:31 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:16 18:18 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA19) 06:27 07:32 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:17 18:19 19:22 20:27 21:27 22:27
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA49) 06:29 07:34 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:19 18:20 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Radford Player Street (Stop RA30) 06:29 07:34 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:20 18:21 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA31) 06:31 07:36 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:22 18:23 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA32) 06:31 07:36 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:22 18:23 19:26 20:31 21:31 22:31
Whitemoor Aspley Lane (Stop WM18) 06:32 07:37 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:24 18:25 19:27 20:32 21:32 22:32
The Whitemoor (Stop WM19) 06:33 07:38 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:25 18:26 19:28 20:33 21:33 22:33
Whitemoor Western Boulevard (Stop WM11) 06:34 07:39 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:26 18:27 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:34
Whitemoor Basford Road (Stop WM12) 06:35 07:40 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:28 18:29 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35
Cinderhill Bar Lane (Stop CI04) 06:35 07:41 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:29 18:30 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35
Cinderhill Llanberis Grove (Stop CI05) 06:36 07:41 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:29 18:30 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aspley Broxtowe Lane (Stop CI40) 06:36 07:42 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:30 18:31 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36
Aspley Broxtowe Avenue (Stop AS61) 06:37 07:43 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:31 18:32 19:32 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS62) 06:37 07:43 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:31 18:32 19:32 20:37 21:37 22:37
Aspley The Green (Stop AS63) 06:38 07:44 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:32 18:33 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aspley Bells Lane (Stop AS64) 06:39 07:45 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:33 18:34 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS05) 06:39 07:45 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:33 18:34 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS06) 06:41 07:46 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:35 18:36 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS07) 06:42 07:47 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:36 18:37 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Cinderhill Phoenix Park Interchange (Stop CI01) 06:42 07:47 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU50) 06:43 07:48 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:39 18:39 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU51) 06:44 07:49 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:41 18:40 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU52) 06:45 07:50 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:42 18:41 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU53) 06:46 07:51 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:43 18:42 19:39 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU05) 06:47 07:52 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:45 18:43 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU05) 06:30 07:00 07:40 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:45
Bulwell Duke Street (Stop BU20) 06:30 07:00 07:41 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bulwell Merchant Street (Stop BU21) 06:31 07:01 07:41 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Bulwell Squires Avenue (Stop BU22) 06:32 07:02 07:42 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Bulwell Ludford Road (Stop BU23) 06:32 07:02 07:43 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Bulwell Morrisons (Stop BU24) 06:33 07:03 07:44 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bulwell The Apollo (Stop BU25) 06:34 07:04 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bulwell Hall Lawton Drive (Stop BU26) 06:34 07:04 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU27) 06:35 07:05 07:46 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rise Park Road West (Stop RP07) 06:36 07:06 07:47 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Rise Park Road East (Stop RP08) 06:37 07:07 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP01) 06:39 07:09 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rise Park Iona Gardens (Stop TV19) 06:40 07:10 07:51 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Warren Hill, adj Tithe Gardens 06:41 07:11 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Warren Hill, adj Ruthwell Gardens 06:41 07:11 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Warren Hill, opp Stockdale Close 06:42 07:12 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Warren Hill, opp Muirfield Road 06:42 07:12 07:54 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:13 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Warren Hill, opp Emmanuel Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:54 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Top Valley Duke Of St Albans (Stop TV26) 06:43 07:13 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bestwood Park Harkstead Road (Stop BP15) 06:44 07:14 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bestwood Park Chediston Vale (Stop BP16) 06:45 07:15 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:16 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bestwood Park Elmbridge Shops (Stop BP17) 06:46 07:16 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bestwood Park Belsay Road (Stop BP18) 06:46 07:16 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bestwood Park Eastglade Road (Stop BP19) 06:47 07:17 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bestwood Park Hartcroft Road (Stop BP20) 06:47 07:17 08:00 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bestwood Park Bembridge Drive (Stop BP30) 06:48 07:18 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:19 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bestwood Park Mosswood Crescent (Stop BP31) 06:49 07:19 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bestwood Park Hillington Rise (Stop BP32) 06:49 07:19 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:20 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bestwood Park Wendling Gardens (Stop BP33) 06:50 07:20 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:21 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bestwood Park, adj Bestwood Lodge Drive 06:51 07:21 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:22 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bestwood Park, opp Roundwood Road 06:51 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bestwood Park, adj Queens Bower Road 06:51 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Daybrook Oxclose Lane (NE-bound) 06:52 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Daybrook, opp Furlong Avenue 06:53 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:25 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Redhill, adj Galway Road 06:54 07:24 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:27 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Redhill, opp James Street 06:54 07:24 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:27 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Arnold, adj Asda 06:55 07:25 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:28 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Arnold Croft Road (SE-bound) 06:55 07:25 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:52 18:29 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Arnold Front Street (Stand 1) 06:56 07:26 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:30 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13

Related services

More information