🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

11 - Green Line - Nottingham - Meadows - Lady Bay

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Inbound

Lady Bay, in Turning Circle 06:59 07:44 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14
Lady Bay, adj Seymour Road 06:59 07:44 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (W-bound) 07:00 07:45 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15
Lady Bay, adj Primary School 07:01 07:46 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16
Lady Bay, opp Woodland Road 07:02 07:47 08:32 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17
Trent Bridge, adj Fox Road 07:03 07:48 08:33 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 07:05 07:50 08:35 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:20
Meadows Bunbury Street (Stop ME41) 07:07 07:52 08:37 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22
Meadows Collygate Road (Stop ME42) 07:07 07:52 08:37 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22
Meadows Holgate Road (Stop ME43) 07:08 07:53 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:23
Meadows Wilford Crescent (Stop ME44) 07:09 07:54 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:24
Meadows Bridgeway Centre (Stop ME32) 07:10 07:55 08:40 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:40 18:25
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 07:13 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 07:15 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 07:16 08:01 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:31
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 07:18 08:03 08:48 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:33

Outbound

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W3) 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35
Nottingham Angel Row A1 (Stop A1) 07:25 08:10 08:55 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10 17:55 18:40
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 07:26 08:11 08:56 09:41 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:41 13:26 14:11 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11 17:56 18:41
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C4) 07:27 08:12 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12 17:57 18:42
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S1) 07:30 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 07:30 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45
Meadows Bridgeway Centre (Stop ME20) 07:32 08:17 09:02 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47
Meadows Wilford Crescent (Stop ME37) 07:32 08:17 09:02 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47
Meadows Holgate Road (Stop ME38) 07:33 08:18 09:03 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 18:48
Meadows Collygate Road (Stop ME39) 07:34 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49
Meadows Bunbury Street (Stop ME71) 07:35 08:20 09:05 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:20 18:05 18:50
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 07:37 08:22 09:07 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 18:52
Trent Bridge, nr Cricket Ground 07:38 08:23 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23 18:08 18:53
Trent Bridge, opp Fox Road 07:39 08:24 09:09 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 18:54
Lady Bay, adj Woodland Road 07:39 08:24 09:09 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 18:54
Lady Bay, opp Primary School 07:40 08:25 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:10 18:55
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (E-bound) 07:41 08:26 09:11 09:56 10:41 11:26 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 18:56
Lady Bay, opp Seymour Road 07:42 08:27 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 18:57
Lady Bay, in Turning Circle 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham City Transport