bustimes.org

1 - Parade - Parade via Rail Station, Ladymead Road

A bus service operated by First Buses of Somerset

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 27 September 2020

Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 09:27 11:28 12:48
Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33
Taunton Station Bridge (S-bound) 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36
Taunton St Andrews Road (E-bound) 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37
Taunton Belgrave Place (N-bound) 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Taunton Denmark Inn (N-bound) 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39
Taunton Eastwick Avenue (N-bound) 08:01 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41
Taunton, opp Foundation House 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42
Taunton Enmore Road (W-bound) 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42
Taunton Longacre Close (NW-bound) 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42
Taunton Wellsprings Chapel (N-bound) 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43
Taunton Triscombe Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43
Taunton Stowey Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43
Taunton Hope Corner Lane (N-bound) 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:44
Taunton Cheddon Road (E-bound) 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45
Taunton Green (S-bound) 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45
Taunton, opp Pyrland Avenue 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46
Taunton St Patricks Close (N-bound) 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46
Taunton St Albans Place (N-bound) 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47
Taunton Dorchester Road (E-bound) 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48
Taunton Glen Drive (SE-bound) 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48
Taunton Ludlow Avenue (S-bound) 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:49
Taunton Oxford Place (S-bound) 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50
Taunton Rochester Road (SW-bound) 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51
Taunton Cooperative Stores (SE-bound) 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52
Taunton Victory Road (W-bound) 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52
Taunton Eastwick Road (o/s 32) 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53
Taunton Eastwick Avenue (S-bound) 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53
Taunton Rafa Club (S-bound) 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:55
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (S-bound) 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56
Taunton Station (SW-bound) 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:59
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02
Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:05

Timetable data from FirstSomerset, 18 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Buses of Somerset