bustimes.org

1 - Park Site - Meir

A bus service operated by D & G Bus

Map

Meir - Park Site
Newcastle - Audley

Longton Police Station (adj) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34
Longton, opp Landon Street 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34
Longton, adj Sutherland Road 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:59 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34
Meir Hay, adj Sutherland Road 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 07:00 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:55 17:15 17:35
Meir Hay, adj Tunnicliffe Close 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 07:01 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:36
Meir Hay, adj Farnworth Road 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 07:01 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:36
Weston Coyney, opp Westonfields Drive 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 07:02 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:17 17:37
Weston Coyney, adj Westfield Lodge 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 07:02 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:17 17:37
Weston Coyney, adj Carberry Way 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 07:03 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:58 17:18 17:38
Weston Coyney, adj New Kingsway 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 07:03 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:58 17:18 17:38
Weston Coyney, opp Coyney Grove 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:19 17:39
Meir, adj Weston Road 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:04 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:19 17:39
Meir, adj Lansbury Grove 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:05 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 17:00 17:20 17:40
Meir, opp Snowden Way 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:06 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:41
Meir, adj Beveridge Close 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:06 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:41
Meir, adj Stansmore Road 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:07 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 17:02 17:22 17:42
Meir Square (adj) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:08 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 17:03 17:23 17:43
Meir, opp Brownfield Road 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:09 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 17:04 17:24 17:44
Meir, adj Penfleet Avenue 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:10 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:25 17:45
Meir, opp Late Shop 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:11 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:06 17:26 17:46
Meir, opp Broadway 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:07 17:27 17:47
Longton, adj stop B 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:18 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:33 17:53
Longton, adj stop C 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:18 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:33 17:53
Longton Transport Interchange (stand 9) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:20 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:15 17:35 17:55
05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:25 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:00
Longton, adj stop E 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:26 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:41 18:01
Fenton, adj Foley Arms 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:27 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:42 18:02
Fenton, opp Royal Street 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:28 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:43 18:03
Fenton, adj Duke Street 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:30 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:45 18:05
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:32 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:22 16:42 17:27 17:47 18:07
Fenton, adj Travers Court 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:33 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:23 16:43 17:28 17:48 18:08
Fenton, adj Smithpool Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:34 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:24 16:44 17:29 17:49 18:09
Fenton Manor (opp) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:35 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:50 18:10
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Lytton Street 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:36 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:51 18:11
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Q 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:38 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:53 18:13
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop K 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:39 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:29 16:49 17:34 17:54 18:14
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj St Andrew's Square 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:40 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:55 18:15
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Higson Avenue 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:40 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:55 18:15
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Richmond Street 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:41 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:56 18:16
Hartshill, adj Quarry Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:41 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:56 18:16
Hartshill, opp Holy Trinity Church 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:42 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:32 16:52 17:37 17:57 18:17
Hartshill, opp Nelson Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:43 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:58 18:18
Hartshill The Avenue (hail and ride) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:43 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:58 18:18
Hartshill Albany Road (hail and ride) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:44 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:59 18:19
Hartshill Hilton Road (hail and ride) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:44 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:59 18:19
University Hospital N Staffs, adj main entrance link 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:46 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:36 16:56 17:41 18:01 18:21
University Hospital N Staffs, adj Chapel 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:47 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:37 16:57 17:42 18:02 18:22
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp The Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:49 08:34 08:54 09:34 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:39 16:59 17:44 18:04 18:24
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp Cherry Tree PH 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:51 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:41 17:01 17:46 18:06 18:26
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 14) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:54 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:44 17:04 17:49 18:09 18:29
05:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00
Newcastle Merrial Street (Stop A) 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01
Newcastle, adj Ryecroft 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:57 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02
Newcastle, opp Bailey Street 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03
Knutton, nr Newcastle College 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04
Knutton Lane (opp) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:00 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05
Knutton, opp Ellams Place 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:02 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07
Silverdale, opp Newcastle Street 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:03 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08
Silverdale, adj Youth Centre 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09
Silverdale, adj Earl Street 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:05 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10
Silverdale, opp The Parade 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11
Silverdale, opp West Street 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11
Silverdale, adj The Bush Inn 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:12
Silverdale, nr Pepper Street 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:13
Silverdale, adj Scot Hay Road 19:13
Silverdale, opp Matlock Place 19:14
Silverdale, opp Kents Lane 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:08 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:03 18:23 18:43
Silverdale, opp Droitwich Close 18:24 18:44
Silverdale, nr Bath Road 18:25 18:45
Silverdale, opp Cheddar Drive 18:26 18:46
Silverdale, adj Cheddar Drive 19:15
Silverdale, adj Bath Road 19:15
Silverdale, adj Droitwich Close 19:15
Scot Hay, adj Hollywood Lane 19:17
Scot Hay, adj Bridge Cottages 19:17
Scot Hay, opp Bankfield Grove 19:18
Scot Hay, opp Crackley Lane 19:18
Alsagers Bank, nr House no. 125 19:20
Alsagers Bank, adj General Store 19:21
Alsagers Bank, opp The Drive 19:21
Alsagers Bank, opp St John's Church 19:22
Halmer End, opp Heathcote Road 19:22
Halmer End, adj Harrison Close 19:23
Halmer End, opp Sir Thomas Boughey School 19:24
Halmer End, opp Holding Crescent 19:24
Halmer End, adj Wereton Road 19:25
Miles Green, opp Playing Fields 19:26
Miles Green, opp Station Road 19:27
Miles Green, adj Grange Farm 19:27
Miles Green, adj Rye Hill Farm 19:28
Audley, opp Grassy Green Lane 19:28
Audley, opp Hougher Wall Road 19:29
Audley, opp Library 19:30
Audley, adj Council Offices 19:31

Park Site - Meir
Audley - Newcastle

Silverdale, opp Kents Lane 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:03
Audley, opp Council Offices 18:26
Audley, adj Library 18:27
Audley, adj Hougher Wall Road 18:27
Audley, adj Grassy Green Lane 18:27
Miles Green, nr Rye Hill Farm 18:28
Miles Green, opp Grange Farm 18:29
Miles Green, adj Station Road 18:29
Miles Green, adj Playing Fields 18:30
Halmer End, opp Wereton Road 18:31
Halmer End, adj Holding Crescent 18:32
Halmer End, adj Sir Thomas Boughey School 18:32
Halmer End, opp Harrison Close 18:33
Halmer End, adj Heathcote Road 18:34
Alsagers Bank, adj St John's Church 18:34
Alsagers Bank, adj The Drive 18:35
Alsagers Bank, opp General Store 18:36
Alsagers Bank, adj House No 149 18:37
Scot Hay, adj Crackley Lane 18:38
Scot Hay, adj Bankfield Grove 18:38
Scot Hay, opp Hollywood Lane 18:40
Silverdale, opp Droitwich Close 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:04 18:41
Silverdale, nr Bath Road 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:05 18:41
Silverdale, opp Cheddar Drive 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:06 18:42
Silverdale, adj Matlock Place 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:06 18:42
Silverdale, opp Pepper Street 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:07 18:43
Silverdale, opp The Bush Inn 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:08 18:43
Silverdale, adj West Street 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:09 18:44
Silverdale, adj The Parade 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:10 18:45
Silverdale, opp Earl Street 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:10 18:45
Silverdale, opp Youth Centre 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:11 18:46
Silverdale, adj Newcastle Street 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:18 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:12 18:46
Knutton, by Ellams Place 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:20 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:13 18:47
Knutton Lane (adj) 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:22 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:15 18:49
Knutton, adj Newcastle College 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:24 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:16 18:49
Newcastle, adj Bailey Street 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:25 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:17 18:50
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:20 18:53
06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:25
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj Cherry Tree PH 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:27
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj The Avenue 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:39 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:29
University Hospital N Staffs, opp Chapel 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:42 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:32
University Hospital N Staffs, opp main entrance link 06:26 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:43 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:33
Hartshill Albany Road (hail and ride) 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:45 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:35
Hartshill The Avenue (hail and ride) 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:46 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:36
Hartshill, adj Nelson Road 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:47 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:37
Hartshill, adj Holy Trinity Church 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:47 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:37
Hartshill, opp Quarry Road 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:48 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:38
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Tolkien Way 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:48 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:38
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Z 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:50 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:40
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop I 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:50 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:40
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop M 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:52 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:42
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Lytton Street 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:54 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:44
Fenton Manor (adj) 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:55 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:45
Fenton, opp Smithpool Road 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:56 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:46
Fenton, opp Christchurch Street 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:57 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:47
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:57 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:47
Fenton, adj Duke of Wellington 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:59 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:49
Fenton, opp Duke Street 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:00 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:50
Fenton, adj Berdmore Street 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:01 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:51
Fenton, opp Foley Arms 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:52
Longton, adj March Road 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:53
Longton Transport Interchange (stand 3) 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:55
06:57 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:57
Longton, adj Market Street 06:58 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:58
Longton Police Station (adj) 06:59 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:59
Longton, opp Landon Street 17:54 18:14 18:59
Longton, adj Sutherland Road 17:54 18:14 18:59
Meir Hay, adj Sutherland Road 17:55 18:15 19:00
Meir Hay, adj Tunnicliffe Close 17:56 18:16 19:01
Meir Hay, adj Farnworth Road 17:56 18:16 19:01
Weston Coyney, opp Westonfields Drive 17:57 18:17 19:02
Weston Coyney, adj Westfield Lodge 17:57 18:17 19:02
Weston Coyney, adj Carberry Way 17:58 18:18 19:03
Weston Coyney, adj New Kingsway 17:58 18:18 19:03
Weston Coyney, opp Coyney Grove 17:59 18:19 19:04
Meir, adj Weston Road 17:59 18:19 19:04
Meir, adj Lansbury Grove 18:00 18:20 19:05
Meir, opp Snowden Way 18:01 18:21 19:06
Meir, adj Beveridge Close 18:01 18:21 19:06
Meir, adj Stansmore Road 18:02 18:22 19:07
Meir Square (adj) 18:03 18:23 19:08
Meir, opp Brownfield Road 18:04 18:24 19:09
Meir, adj Penfleet Avenue 18:05 18:25 19:10
Meir, opp Late Shop 18:06 18:26 19:11
Meir, opp Broadway 18:07 18:27 19:12

Timetable data from D&G Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

D & G Bus