Bus Times

1 - Park Site - Newcastle - Longton - Meir

A bus service operated by D & G Coach & Bus

Park Site - Newcastle - Longton - Meir

Silverdale, adj Cheltenham Grove 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:20 16:40
Audley, opp Council Offices 18:26
Audley, adj Library 18:26
Audley, adj Hougher Wall Road 18:27
Audley, adj Grassy Green Lane 18:27
Miles Green, nr Rye Hill Farm 18:28
Miles Green, opp Grange Farm 18:28
Miles Green, adj Station Road 18:29
Miles Green, opp The Birches 18:30
Halmer End, opp Wereton Road 18:31
Halmer End, adj Holding Crescent 18:32
Halmer End, adj Sir Thomas Boughey School 18:32
Halmer End, opp Harrison Close 18:33
Halmer End, adj Heathcote Road 18:34
Alsagers Bank, opp Croft Cottage 18:35
Alsagers Bank, adj The Drive 18:36
Alsagers Bank, opp General Store 18:36
Alsagers Bank, adj House No 149 18:37
Scot Hay, adj Crackley Lane 18:38
Scot Hay, adj Bankfield Grove 18:38
Scot Hay, opp Hollywood Lane 18:39
Silverdale, opp Droitwich Close 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:23 08:03 08:23 17:23 17:43 18:41
Silverdale, nr Bath Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:26 08:06 08:26 17:26 17:46 18:41
Silverdale, opp Cheddar Drive 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:23 16:43 17:28 17:48 18:42
Silverdale, adj Matlock Place 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:23 16:43 17:28 17:48 18:42
Silverdale, opp Pepper Street 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:50 18:44
Silverdale, opp The Bush Inn 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:51 18:45
Silverdale, adj West Street 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:51 18:45
Silverdale, adj The Parade 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:33 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:27 16:47 17:32 17:52 18:46
Silverdale, opp Earl Street 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:34 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:53 18:46
Silverdale, opp Youth Centre 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:35 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:53 18:46
Silverdale, adj Newcastle Street 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:36 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:29 16:49 17:34 17:54 18:47
Knutton Villas (adj) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:38 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:56 18:48
Knutton Lane (adj) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:40 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:32 16:52 17:37 17:57 18:49
Knutton, adj Newcastle College 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:41 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:58 18:50
Newcastle, adj Bailey Street 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:43 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:59 18:50
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:23 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:38 16:58 17:43 18:03 18:53
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:38 15:58 16:43 17:08 17:48 18:08
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj Seagrave Street 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:40 16:00 16:45 17:10 17:50 18:10
Hartshill, adj Kingswell Road 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:41 16:01 16:46 17:11 17:51 18:11
Hartshill, adj Grice Road 07:32 07:52 08:32 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:42 16:02 16:47 17:12 17:52 18:12
Hartshill, adj Nelson Road 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:43 16:03 16:48 17:13 17:53 18:13
Hartshill, adj Holy Trinity Church 07:34 07:54 08:34 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:44 16:04 16:49 17:14 17:54 18:14
Hartshill, opp Quarry Road 07:34 07:54 08:34 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:44 16:04 16:49 17:14 17:54 18:14
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Tolkien Way 07:35 07:55 08:35 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:50 17:15 17:55 18:15
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Z 07:36 07:56 08:36 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:46 16:06 16:51 17:16 17:56 18:16
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop I 07:37 07:57 08:37 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:52 17:17 17:57 18:17
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop M 07:38 07:58 08:38 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:48 16:08 16:53 17:18 17:58 18:18
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Lytton Street 07:39 07:59 08:39 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:19 17:59 18:19
Fenton Manor (adj) 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:21 18:01 18:21
Fenton, opp Smithpool Road 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:22 18:02 18:22
Fenton, opp Christchurch Street 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:53 16:13 16:58 17:23 18:03 18:23
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:53 16:13 16:58 17:23 18:03 18:23
Fenton, adj Duke of Wellington 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:55 16:15 17:00 17:25 18:05 18:25
Fenton, opp Duke Street 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:56 16:16 17:01 17:26 18:06 18:26
Fenton, adj Berdmore Street 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:57 16:17 17:02 17:27 18:07 18:27
Fenton, opp Foley Arms 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:58 16:18 17:03 17:28 18:08 18:28
Longton, adj March Road 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:59 16:19 17:04 17:29 18:09 18:29
Longton Transport Interchange (arrival stop) 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 16:01 16:21 17:06 17:31 18:11 18:31
Longton Transport Interchange (stand 3) 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:03 16:23 17:08 17:33 18:13 18:33
Longton, adj Market Street 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:35 18:15 18:35
Longton Police Station (adj) 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:37 18:17 18:37
Longton, opp Landon Street 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:37 18:17 18:37
Longton, adj Sutherland Road 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:37 18:17 18:37
Meir Hay, adj Sutherland Road 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:38 18:18 18:38
Meir Hay, adj Tunnicliffe Close 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:09 16:29 17:14 17:39 18:19 18:39
Meir Hay, adj Farnworth Road 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:09 16:29 17:14 17:39 18:19 18:39
Weston Coyney, opp Westonfields Drive 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:10 16:30 17:15 17:40 18:20 18:40
Weston Coyney, adj Westfield Lodge 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:10 16:30 17:15 17:40 18:20 18:40
Weston Coyney, adj Carberry Way 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:11 16:31 17:16 17:41 18:21 18:41
Weston Coyney, adj New Kingsway 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:12 16:32 17:17 17:42 18:22 18:42
Weston Coyney, opp Coyney Grove 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:12 16:32 17:17 17:42 18:22 18:42
Meir, adj Weston Road 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:13 16:33 17:18 17:43 18:23 18:43
Meir, adj Lansbury Grove 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:13 16:33 17:18 17:43 18:23 18:43
Meir, opp Snowden Way 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:44 18:24 18:44
Meir, adj Beveridge Close 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:44 18:24 18:44
Meir, adj Stansmore Road 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:45 18:25 18:45
Meir Square (adj) 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:46 18:26 18:46
Meir, opp Brownfield Road 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:47 18:27 18:47
Meir, adj Penfleet Avenue 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:48 18:28 18:48
Meir, opp Late Shop 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:49 18:29 18:49
Meir, opp Broadway 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:51 18:31 18:51

Inbound

Longton Police Station (adj) 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:07 16:27 17:12
Longton, opp Landon Street 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:07 16:27 17:12
Longton, adj Sutherland Road 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:07 16:27 17:12
Meir Hay, adj Sutherland Road 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:08 16:28 17:13
Meir Hay, adj Tunnicliffe Close 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:09 16:29 17:14
Meir Hay, adj Farnworth Road 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:09 16:29 17:14
Weston Coyney, opp Westonfields Drive 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:10 16:30 17:15
Weston Coyney, adj Westfield Lodge 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:10 16:30 17:15
Weston Coyney, adj Carberry Way 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:11 16:31 17:16
Weston Coyney, adj New Kingsway 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:12 16:32 17:17
Weston Coyney, opp Coyney Grove 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:12 16:32 17:17
Meir, adj Weston Road 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:13 16:33 17:18
Meir, adj Lansbury Grove 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:13 16:33 17:18
Meir, opp Snowden Way 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:14 16:34 17:19
Meir, adj Beveridge Close 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:14 16:34 17:19
Meir, adj Stansmore Road 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:15 16:35 17:20
Meir Square (adj) 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:16 16:36 17:21
Meir, opp Brownfield Road 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:17 16:37 17:22
Meir, adj Penfleet Avenue 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:18 16:38 17:23
Meir, opp Late Shop 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:19 16:39 17:24
Meir, opp Broadway 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:21 16:41 17:26
Longton, adj stop B 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:26 16:46 17:31
Longton, adj stop C 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:32
Longton Transport Interchange (arrival stop) 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:28 16:48 17:33
Longton Transport Interchange (stand 9) 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:30 16:50 17:35
Longton, adj stop E 06:41 07:21 07:41 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:31 16:51 17:36
Fenton, adj Foley Arms 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:28 15:48 16:33 16:53 17:38
Fenton, opp Royal Street 06:44 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:44 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:34 16:54 17:39
Fenton, adj Duke Street 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:32 15:52 16:37 16:57 17:42
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:34 15:54 16:39 16:59 17:44
Fenton, adj Travers Court 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:36 15:56 16:41 17:01 17:46
Fenton, adj Smithpool Road 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:37 15:57 16:42 17:02 17:47
Fenton Manor (opp) 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:38 15:58 16:43 17:03 17:48
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Lytton Street 06:53 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:40 16:00 16:45 17:05 17:50
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Q 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:42 16:02 16:47 17:07 17:52
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop K 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:43 16:03 16:48 17:08 17:53
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj St Andrew's Square 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:43 16:03 16:48 17:08 17:53
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Higson Avenue 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:44 16:04 16:49 17:09 17:54
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Richmond Street 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:45 16:05 16:50 17:10 17:55
Hartshill, adj Quarry Road 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:45 16:05 16:50 17:10 17:55
Hartshill, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:47 16:07 16:52 17:12 17:57
Hartshill, opp Nelson Road 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:47 16:07 16:52 17:12 17:57
Hartshill, opp Victoria Street 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:48 16:08 16:53 17:13 17:58
Hartshill, adj Ashwell Road 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:59
Newcastle, adj Alma Inn PH 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:50 16:10 16:55 17:15 18:00
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp Seagrave Street 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:16 18:01
Newcastle, nr Hanover Street 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:17 18:02
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:19 18:04
Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 14) 07:08 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 16:03 16:23 17:08 17:28 18:08 19:00
Newcastle Merrial Street (Stop A) 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:30 18:10 19:02
Newcastle, opp Bailey Street 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:53 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:32 18:12 19:03
Knutton, nr Newcastle College 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:55 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:33 18:13 19:05
Knutton Lane (opp) 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:56 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 16:09 16:29 17:14 17:34 18:14 19:05
Knutton Villas (opp) 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:58 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:11 16:31 17:16 17:36 18:16 19:07
Silverdale, opp Newcastle Street 07:17 07:57 08:17 09:00 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:12 16:32 17:17 17:37 18:17 19:08
Silverdale, adj Youth Centre 07:18 07:58 08:18 09:02 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:13 16:33 17:18 17:38 18:18 19:08
Silverdale, adj Earl Street 07:19 07:59 08:19 09:03 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:39 18:19 19:09
Silverdale, opp The Parade 07:19 07:59 08:19 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:39 18:19 19:10
Silverdale, opp West Street 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:20 19:10
Silverdale, adj The Bush Inn 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:41 18:21 19:11
Silverdale, nr Pepper Street 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:17 16:37 17:21 17:41 18:21 19:12
Silverdale, opp Droitwich Close 07:23 08:03 08:23 17:23 17:43 18:23
Silverdale, nr Bath Road 07:28 08:08 08:28 17:28 17:48 18:24
Silverdale, adj High Street 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:17 16:37 19:12
Silverdale, opp Matlock Place 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:18 16:38 19:13
Silverdale, adj Cheddar Drive 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:18 16:38 19:13
Silverdale, adj Cheltenham Grove 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:20 16:40
Silverdale, adj Bath Road 19:14
Silverdale, adj Droitwich Close 19:15
Scot Hay, adj Hollywood Lane 19:16
Scot Hay, adj Bridge Cottages 19:17
Scot Hay, opp Bankfield Grove 19:17
Scot Hay, opp Crackley Lane 19:17
Scot Hay, nr House no. 125 19:19
Alsagers Bank, adj General Store 19:20
Alsagers Bank, opp The Drive 19:21
Alsagers Bank, adj Croft Cottage 19:21
Halmer End, opp Heathcote Road 19:22
Halmer End, adj Harrison Close 19:23
Halmer End, opp Sir Thomas Boughey School 19:24
Halmer End, opp Holding Crescent 19:25
Halmer End, adj Wereton Road 19:25
Miles Green, adj The Birches 19:26
Miles Green, opp Station Road 19:27
Miles Green, adj Grange Farm 19:27
Miles Green, adj Rye Hill Farm 19:28
Audley, opp Grassy Green Lane 19:29
Audley, opp Hougher Wall Road 19:30
Audley, opp Library 19:30
Audley, adj Council Offices 19:31

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

D & G Coach & Bus