1 - Scunthorpe Bus Station - Scunthorpe Bus Station
A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Scunthorpe BSTN G - Scunthorpe BSTN A
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand G) | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | then every 30 minutes until | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:47 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 17:47 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Laneham Street | 06:47 | 07:17 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:48 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 17:48 | ||
Scunthorpe, o/s Pavillion Row | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:49 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 17:49 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Sainsbury`s | 06:49 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 17:49 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Eryholme Crescent | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:51 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 17:51 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Brant Road | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:51 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 17:51 | ||
Scunthorpe, o/s Hospital Outpatients | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:52 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 17:52 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Highfield Avenue | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:53 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 17:53 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Closes Road | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:54 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 17:54 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Collinson Avenue | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:55 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 17:55 | ||
Berkeley Circle Doncaster Road (opp 31) | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:56 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 17:56 | ||
Scunthorpe, in Tesco | 08:00 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 18:00 | ||||
Berkeley Circle, opp Moors Road | 06:55 | 07:25 | 08:03 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 18:03 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Community Centre | 06:56 | 07:26 | 08:04 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 18:04 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Dronfield Court | 06:56 | 07:26 | |||||||
Scunthorpe, opp Minster Road Day Centre | 06:57 | 07:27 | 08:05 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 18:05 | ||
Scunthorpe Minster Road (o/s 12) | 06:58 | 07:28 | 08:06 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 18:06 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Brumby Wood Lane | 06:59 | 07:29 | 08:07 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 18:07 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Weymouth Crescent | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:08 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 18:08 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Weymouth Crescent | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:09 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 18:09 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Parkwood Infant and Junior School | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:10 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 18:10 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Bridgewater Road | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:11 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 18:11 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Barnstaple Road | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 18:12 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Swinburne Road | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:12 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 18:12 | ||
Scunthorpe, o/s Youth Centre | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 18:13 | ||
Scunthorpe, o/s Westcliff Infant and Junior School | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 18:14 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Mormon Church | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 18:15 | ||
Scunthorpe Enderby Road (o/s 5) | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 18:16 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Thoresby Road | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 18:16 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Melior School South | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:18 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 18:18 | ||
Scunthorpe, opp Salmonby Road | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 18:18 | ||
Scunthorpe Spilsby Road (o/s 74) | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 18:18 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Irby Road | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 18:19 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Green | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 18:20 | ||
Scunthorpe Angerstein Road (o/s 48) | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:21 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 18:21 | ||
Scunthorpe, o/s Angerstein Road | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:22 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 18:22 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Angerstein Road | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:22 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 18:22 | ||
Scunthorpe Messingham Road (o/s 7) | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:23 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 18:23 | ||
Ashby Turn, opp Local Link | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:24 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 18:24 | ||
Ashby, opp Broadway | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:25 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 18:25 | ||
Ashby, o/s Market | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:26 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 18:26 | ||
Ashby, o/s Wesley Church | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:27 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 18:27 | ||
Ashby, opp Sunshine Hall | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:28 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 18:28 | ||
Ashby, o/s Hornsby Depot | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:28 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 18:28 | ||
Ashby, opp Ville Road | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:29 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 18:29 | ||
Lakeside, at Morrisons | 08:34 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 18:34 | ||||
Scunthorpe, adj Bellingham Road | 08:35 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 18:35 | ||||
Scunthorpe, opp Byrd Road | 08:36 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 18:36 | ||||
Scunthorpe Bellingham Road (o/s 64) | 08:36 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 18:36 | ||||
Scunthorpe, adj Tennyson Road | 08:37 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 18:37 | ||||
Scunthorpe Bellingham Road (o/s 2) | 08:37 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 18:37 | ||||
New Brumby Warley Road (o/s 163) | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:38 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 18:38 | ||
New Brumby, adj Open Hearth | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:38 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 18:38 | ||
New Brumby, o/s Warley House | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:39 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 18:39 | ||
New Brumby, adj Warley Drive | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:40 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 18:40 | ||
Frodingham, o/s The Lilacs | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:42 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 18:42 | ||
Frodingham, adj Kenilworth Road | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:43 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 18:43 | ||
Frodingham, opp Stratford Drive | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:45 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 18:45 | ||
Scunthorpe Trent Street (o/s 13) | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:45 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 18:45 | ||
Frodingham, opp School | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:46 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 18:46 | ||
Frodingham, o/s Wortley House Hotel | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:47 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 18:47 | ||
Frodingham, opp Jackson Shipley | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:48 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 18:48 | ||
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:50 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 18:50 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:50 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 18:50 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:51 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 18:51 | ||
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:53 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 18:53 | ||
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand A) | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:56 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 18:56 |
Scunthorpe BSTN C - Scunthorpe BSTN A
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 26 April 2024, the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 26 April 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid