Bus Times

1 - Shinewater - Langney - Eastbourne - Hamlands - Willingdon

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East

Willingdon - Hamlands - Eastbourne - Langney - Shinewater

Willingdon Trees, opp Malvern Close then every 20 minutes until 22:25
Willingdon Trees, opp Croxden Way 22:26
Willingdon Trees, opp Ash Close 22:27
Willingdon Trees, adj Malvern Close 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:21 20:21 21:21
Willingdon Trees, opp Magnolia Drive 22:28
Willingdon Trees, adj Acacia Road 22:28
Willingdon Trees, opp St Martins Road 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 19:21 20:21 21:21
Willingdon Trees, opp Larch Gardens 22:29
Willingdon Trees, adj Rowan Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 19:22 20:21 21:22
Hamlands, adj Anderida Road 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:19 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:29
Hamlands Seven Sisters Road (o/s 60) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:21 19:23 20:22 21:23 22:30
Hamlands, adj Swinburne Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:30
Hamlands, opp Oxendean Gardens 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:23 19:24 20:23 21:24 22:30
Hamlands, o/s The Seven Sisters 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:31
Hamlands Huggett's Lane (SW-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:31
Willingdon, opp Coopers Hill 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:32
Willingdon Church Street (SE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:45 20:27
Willingdon, opp Wish Hill 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:34
Willingdon, opp Garnet Drive 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:59 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:35
Willingdon, opp Golf Club 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:36
Downside, o/s Ocklynge School 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:37
Downside, adj St Elisabeth's Church 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:37
Downside, opp Command Road 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:03 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:33 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:38
Downside, opp Central Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:39
Old Town, adj Albert Parade 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:39
Downside, opp Northiam Road 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:35 19:34 20:33 21:34 22:40
Old Town, opp Broomfield Street 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:36 19:34 20:33 21:34 22:40
Old Town, adj Motcombe Road 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:36 19:35 20:34 21:35 22:41
Old Town, adj Greenfield Road 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:37 19:35 20:34 21:35 22:41
Old Town, adj The Lamb 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:43
Old Town The Goffs (o/s 44) 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:43
Eastbourne, opp Dittons Road 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:44
Eastbourne, adj Sorting Office 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:12 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:45
Eastbourne, adj Railway Station 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:12 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:45
Eastbourne Terminus Road (arrivals) 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:13 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:46
Eastbourne Cornfield Road (Stop C) 07:21 07:46 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:50
Eastbourne, before Memorial Roundabout 07:21 07:46 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:50
Eastbourne, nr Devonshire Place 21:43
Meads, opp Winter Garden 21:45
Eastbourne, nr Compton Street 21:46
Eastbourne, opp Trinity Place 07:22 07:47 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:43 20:43 21:47 22:51
Eastbourne, adj Hippodrome 07:23 07:48 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:44 20:43 21:48 22:52
Eastbourne, opp Leaf Hall Road 07:24 07:49 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:45 20:44 21:49 22:53
Eastbourne, opp Christ Church 07:24 07:50 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:46 20:45 21:49 22:54
Roselands, adj Whitley Recreation Ground 07:25 07:51 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 15:03 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:47 20:46 21:50 22:55
Roselands, opp Beach Road 07:26 07:51 08:18 08:43 09:04 09:24 15:04 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:47 20:46 21:51 22:55
Roselands, adj The Archery 07:27 07:53 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 15:05 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:48 20:47 21:52 22:56
Roselands, adj Arlington Arms 07:30 07:56 08:23 08:48 09:09 09:29 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:22 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:50 20:50 21:53 22:58
Roselands, adj Tesco 07:30 07:56 08:23 08:48 09:09 09:29 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:22 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:50 20:50 21:53 22:58
Langney, adj Winston Crescent 07:32 07:58 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:32 15:12 15:34 15:55 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:52 20:52 21:55 23:00
Langney, opp Wallis Avenue 07:32 07:58 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:32 15:12 15:34 15:55 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:52 20:52 21:55 23:00
Langney Roundabout South (NE-bound) 07:32 07:59 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:33 15:13 15:35 15:56 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:53 20:52 21:56 23:01
Langney, opp Priory Road south 07:33 07:59 08:26 08:51 09:14 09:34 15:14 15:36 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:56 23:01
Langney, opp Martello Inn 07:33 08:00 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:34 15:14 15:36 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:54 20:53 21:57 23:02
Langney, opp Faversham Road 07:34 08:00 08:27 08:52 09:15 09:35 15:15 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:40 18:59 19:55 20:54 21:58 23:03
Langney, opp Pembury Road Shops 07:34 08:01 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:35 15:15 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:55 20:54 21:58 23:03
Langney, opp Sidcup Close 07:35 08:01 08:28 08:53 09:16 09:36 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:41 19:00 19:55 20:54 21:58 23:03
Langney, opp Chaffinch Road 07:35 08:02 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:36 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:56 20:55 21:59 23:04
Langney, opp Linnet Close 07:36 08:03 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:37 15:17 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:56 20:55 21:59 23:04
Langney, o/s Shopping Centre 07:39 08:06 08:33 08:58 09:21 09:41 15:21 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:58 20:58 22:01 23:06
Langney, opp Milfoil Drive 07:40 08:07 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:41 15:21 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:58 20:58 22:01 23:06
Shinewater, opp Foxglove Road 07:44 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:44 15:24 15:46 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:04 23:09
Shinewater, opp Bembridge Road 18:47 19:06 20:01
Shinewater, adj Causeway School 18:47 19:06 20:01
Shinewater, adj Hadlow Avenue 18:48 19:07 20:02
Shinewater, opp Alverstone Close 18:48 19:07 20:02
Shinewater Lane (adj) 18:49 19:08 20:03
Shinewater, adj Sorrel Drive 18:50 19:09 20:04

Shinewater - Langney - Eastbourne - Hamlands - Willingdon

Shinewater, opp Foxglove Road 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:55 then every 20 minutes until 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:28 17:58 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:33 22:05 23:10
Shinewater, opp Bembridge Road 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:56 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:29 17:59 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:33 22:05 23:10
Shinewater, adj Causeway School 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:56 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:29 17:59 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:34 22:06 23:11
Shinewater, adj Hadlow Avenue 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:34 08:57 14:57 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:30 18:00 19:05 20:05 21:05 21:35 22:07 23:12
Shinewater, opp Alverstone Close 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:59 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:32 18:02 19:06 20:06 21:06 21:36 22:08 23:13
Shinewater Lane (adj) 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:37 09:00 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:33 18:03 19:06 20:06 21:06 21:36 22:08 23:13
Shinewater, adj Sorrel Drive 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:38 09:01 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:34 18:04 19:07 20:07 21:07 21:37 22:09 23:14
Langney, adj Milfoil Drive 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:17 08:39 09:02 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:35 18:05 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:38 22:10 23:15
Langney, o/s Shopping Centre 07:07 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:43 09:06 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:39 18:08 19:10 20:10 21:10 21:40 22:12 23:17
Langney, adj Linnet Close 07:07 07:39 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:06 15:06 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:39 18:08 19:10 20:10 21:10 21:40 22:12 23:17
Langney, adj Chaffinch Road 07:08 07:39 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:07 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:40 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:11 21:41 22:13 23:18
Langney, adj Sidcup Close 07:08 07:40 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:07 15:07 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:40 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:11 21:41 22:13 23:18
Langney, adj Pembury Road Shops 07:09 07:40 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:08 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:41 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:11 21:41 22:13 23:18
Langney, adj Faversham Road 07:09 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:46 09:08 15:08 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:41 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12 21:42 22:14 23:19
Langney, o/s Martello Inn 07:10 07:41 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:09 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:42 18:10 19:12 20:12 21:12 21:42 22:14 23:19
Langney, adj Priory Road south 07:10 07:42 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:09 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:42 18:11 19:13 20:13 21:13 21:43 22:15 23:20
Langney Roundabout South (SW-bound) 07:11 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:10 15:10 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:43 18:12 19:14 20:14 21:14 21:44 22:16 23:21
Langney, opp Winston Crescent 07:14 07:46 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:13 15:13 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:46 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16 21:46 22:18 23:23
Langney, adj Queen's Crescent 07:14 07:47 08:11 08:32 08:51 09:13 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:46 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16 21:46 22:18 23:23
Roselands, adj Alexandra Arms 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:14 08:35 08:54 09:16 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:49 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:20 23:25
Roselands, adj Winchelsea Road 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:14 08:35 08:54 09:16 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:49 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:20 23:25
Roselands, opp The Archery 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:15 08:36 08:55 09:17 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:50 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:21 23:26
Roselands, adj Beach Road 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:16 08:37 08:56 09:18 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:51 18:18 19:19 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:21 23:26
Roselands, adj Carlton Road 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:17 08:38 08:57 09:18 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:51 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:22 23:26
Eastbourne, adj Christ Church 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:18 08:39 08:58 09:19 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:52 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:23 23:27
Eastbourne, adj Leaf Hall Road 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:19 08:41 08:59 09:21 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:53 18:20 19:22 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:24 23:28
Eastbourne, opp Hippodrome 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:20 08:41 09:00 09:21 15:21 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:24 23:29
Eastbourne, opp Ceylon Place 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:22 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:54 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 21:53 22:25 23:29
Eastbourne, o/s Bingo Hall 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:22 08:43 09:02 09:23 15:23 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:55 18:22 19:24 20:24 21:24 21:53 22:25 23:30
Eastbourne, nr Devonshire Place 21:55 22:27
Meads, opp Winter Garden 21:56 22:28
Eastbourne, nr Compton Street 21:57 22:29
Eastbourne, after Memorial Roundabout 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:23 08:45 09:03 09:24 15:24 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 21:58 22:30 23:31
Eastbourne Gildredge Road (arrivals) 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:26 08:48 09:06 09:27 15:27 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:59 18:26 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:00 22:32 23:33
Eastbourne Gildredge Road (Stop F) 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:32 15:32 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:35
Eastbourne, opp Sorting Office 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:32 15:32 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:35
Eastbourne, adj Dittons Road 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:33 15:33 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:06 22:36 23:36
Old Town The Goffs (o/s 25) 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:14 09:34 15:34 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:37
Old Town, opp The Lamb 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:11 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:35 15:35 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:08 22:38 23:38
Old Town, opp Greenfield Road 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 15:36 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:09 22:39 23:39
Old Town, adj Broomfield Street 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:37 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:09 22:39 23:39
Downside, adj Northiam Road 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:10 22:40 23:40
Downside, adj Beechy Avenue 07:16 07:37 07:56 08:14 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 15:38 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:10 22:40 23:40
Downside, adj Central Avenue 07:18 07:39 07:58 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 15:40 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:12 22:42 23:42
Downside, opp St Elisabeth's Church 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 15:41 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:12 22:42 23:42
Downside, opp Ocklynge School 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 15:43 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:44
Willingdon, adj Golf Club 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 15:43 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:44
Willingdon, adj Garnet Drive 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 15:43 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:44
Willingdon, adj Wish Hill 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 15:44 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:45
Willingdon Church Street (NW-bound) 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 15:46 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:46
Hamlands Huggett's Lane (NE-bound) 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 15:47 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:18 22:48 23:48
Hamlands Lane (opp) 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 15:50 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:50
Hamlands, adj Oxendean Gardens 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:50
Hamlands, opp Swinburne Avenue 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:50
Hamlands Seven Sisters Road (o/s 163) 21:46 22:21 22:50 23:50
Willingdon Trees, nr Jordans Lane 21:47 22:22 22:51 23:51
Willingdon Trees, adj St Martins Road 21:48 22:23 22:51 23:51
Willingdon Trees, opp Malvern Close 21:50 22:25 22:53 23:53
Willingdon Trees, opp Croxden Way 21:51 22:54 23:54
Willingdon Trees, opp Maywood Avenue 21:51 22:54 23:54
Willingdon Trees, opp Mulberry Close 21:52 22:55 23:55
Hampden Park, opp Pulborough Avenue 21:52 22:55 23:55
Hampden Park, opp Freeman Avenue 21:53 22:56 23:56
Hampden Park, adj Brassey Parade 21:54 22:57 23:57

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also