bustimes.org

1 - Telford to Sutton Hill

A service operated by Arriva Midlands North

Map

Telford Bus Station (Stand D) 07:00 then every 30 minutes until 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 15:50 16:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:45 18:30 19:30 then hourly until 22:30
Malins Lee, adj Coachwell Close 07:03 08:33 15:53 16:18 17:48 18:33 19:33 22:33
Malins Lee, opp Farm Lodge Grove 07:04 08:34 15:54 16:19 17:49 18:34 19:34 22:34
Malins Lee, opp Waggoner's Fold 07:05 08:35 15:55 16:20 17:50 18:35 19:35 22:35
Malins Lee, after St Leonards Church 07:06 08:36 15:56 16:21 17:51 18:36 19:36 22:36
Malins Lee, adj Buxton Road 07:07 08:37 15:57 16:22 17:52 18:37 19:37 22:37
Malins Lee, opp Ardern Avenue 07:08 08:38 15:58 16:23 17:53 18:38 19:38 22:38
Malins Lee, adj Gloucester Avenue 07:08 08:38 15:58 16:23 17:53 18:38 19:38 22:38
Dawley, adj Lancaster Avenue 07:09 08:39 15:59 16:24 17:54 18:39 19:39 22:39
Dawley, opp High Street 07:10 08:40 16:00 16:25 17:55 18:40 19:40 22:40
Dawley Portley Corner (S-bound) 07:10 08:40 16:00 16:25 17:55 18:40 19:40 22:40
Dawley, opp Webb Crescent 07:11 08:41 16:01 16:26 17:56 18:41 19:41 22:41
Dawley, after Manor Road 07:12 08:42 16:02 16:27 17:57 18:42 19:42 22:42
Little Dawley, adj Parish Close 07:13 08:43 16:03 16:28 17:58 18:43 19:42 22:42
Little Dawley, adj Holy Trinity Church 07:14 08:44 16:04 16:29 17:59 18:44 19:43 22:43
Aqueduct, before Southall Corner 07:15 08:45 16:05 16:30 18:00 18:45 19:44 22:44
Aqueduct, adj Ellis Peters Drive 07:16 08:46 16:06 16:31 18:01 18:46 19:45 22:45
Brookside, adj Brindleyford 07:18 08:48 16:08 16:33 18:03 18:48 19:47 22:47
Brookside, adj Brackenfield 07:18 08:48 16:08 16:33 18:03 18:48 19:47 22:47
Cuckoo Oak, adj Severn Gorge Park 07:19 08:49 16:09 16:34 18:04 18:49 19:47 22:47
Cuckoo Oak, adj Veterinary Surgery 07:19 08:49 16:09 16:34 18:04 18:49 19:48 22:48
Madeley, opp Kemberton Drive 07:20 08:50 16:10 16:35 18:05 18:50 19:48 22:48
Sutton Hill, adj Madebrook Close 07:20 08:50 16:10 16:35 18:05 18:50 19:49 22:49
Sutton Hill, opp Sandcroft 07:21 08:51 16:11 16:36 18:06 18:51 19:49 22:49
Sutton Hill, opp Shakespeare Way 07:22 08:52 16:12 16:37 18:07 18:52 19:50 22:50
Sutton Hill, opp Southfield 07:22 08:52 16:12 16:37 18:07 18:52 19:50 22:50
Sutton Hill, opp Smallwood 07:23 08:53 16:13 16:38 18:08 18:53 19:50 22:50
Sutton Hill, opp Southgate 07:23 08:53 16:13 16:38 18:08 18:53 19:51 22:51
Sutton Hill, opp Summerhill 07:24 08:54 16:14 16:39 18:09 18:54 19:51 22:51
Sutton Hill, opp Selbourne 07:25 08:55 16:15 16:40 18:10 18:55 19:52 22:52
Sutton Hill, opp Springmeadow 07:25 08:55 16:15 16:40 18:10 18:55 19:52 22:52
Sutton Hill, adj Stanwyck 07:27 08:57 16:17 16:42 18:12 18:57 19:53 22:53
Madeley, adj Hills Lane 07:29 08:59 16:19 16:44 18:14 18:59 19:55 22:55
Madeley, opp Bennett Road 07:29 08:59 16:19 16:44 18:14 18:59 19:56 22:56
Madeley, adj Station Road 07:30 09:00 16:20 16:45 18:15 19:00 19:56 22:56
Madeley Centre (Stand B) 07:32 09:02 16:22 16:47 18:17 19:02 19:58 22:58
Madeley, before Maddocks 07:32 09:02 16:22 16:47 18:17 19:02 19:58 22:58
Madeley, adj Cricket Ground 07:33 09:03 16:23 16:48 18:18 19:03 19:59 22:59
Madeley, before Lees Farm Roundabout 07:34 09:04 16:24 16:49 18:19 19:04 19:59 22:59
Woodside, after Lees Farm Roundabout 07:35 09:05 16:25 16:50 18:20 19:05 20:00 23:00
Woodside, after Abraham Darby School 07:36 09:06 16:26 16:51 18:21 19:06 20:01 23:01
Woodside, opp Wyvern 07:37 09:07 16:27 16:52 18:22 19:07 20:02 23:02
Woodside, opp Warrensway 07:37 09:07 16:27 16:52 18:22 19:07 20:02 23:02
Woodside, adj The Saplings 07:38 09:08 16:28 16:53 18:23 19:08 20:03 23:03
Woodside, opp Park Lane 07:39 09:09 16:29 16:54 18:24 19:09 20:03 23:03
Woodside, opp Woodrows 07:40 09:10 16:30 16:55 18:25 19:10 20:04 23:04
Woodside, opp Willowfield 07:41 09:11 16:31 16:56 18:26 19:11 20:05 23:05
Woodside, opp Madeley Academy 07:42 09:12 16:32 16:57 18:27 19:12 20:05 23:05
Aqueduct, opp Lawford Close 07:43 09:13 16:33 16:58 18:28 19:13 20:06 23:06
Aqueduct, opp Community Centre 07:44 09:14 16:34 16:59 18:29 19:14 20:07 23:07
Aqueduct Castlefields Way (N-bound) 07:46 09:16 16:36 17:01 18:31 19:16 20:09 23:09
Aqueduct, after Southall Corner 07:47 09:17 16:37 17:02 18:32 19:17 20:10 23:10
Little Dawley, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:48 09:18 16:38 17:03 18:33 19:18 20:11 23:11
Little Dawley, opp Parish Close 07:49 09:19 16:39 17:04 18:34 19:19 20:11 23:11
Dawley, after Deepfield Rd 07:51 09:21 16:41 17:06 18:36 19:21 20:13 23:13
Dawley Portley Corner (N-bound) 07:53 09:23 16:43 17:08 18:38 19:23 20:15 23:15
Dawley, adj High Street 07:55 09:25 16:45 17:10 18:40 19:25 20:16 23:16
Dawley Lancaster Avenue 07:55 09:25 16:45 17:10 18:40 19:25 20:16 23:16
Malins Lee, opp Gloucester Avenue 07:56 09:26 16:46 17:11 18:41 19:26 20:17 23:17
Malins Lee, adj Ardern Avenue 07:56 09:26 16:46 17:11 18:41 19:26 20:17 23:17
Malins Lee, opp Buxton Road 07:57 09:27 16:47 17:12 18:42 19:27 20:18 23:18
Malins Lee, before St Leonards Church 07:58 09:28 16:48 17:13 18:43 19:28 20:19 23:19
Malins Lee, adj Waggoner's Fold 07:59 09:29 16:49 17:14 18:44 19:29 20:20 23:20
Malins Lee, opp Withywood Drive 08:01 09:31 16:51 17:16 18:46 19:31 20:22 23:22
Malins Lee, opp Coachwell Close 08:01 09:31 16:51 17:16 18:46 19:31 20:22 23:22
Telford Bus Station (Stand D) 08:05 09:35 16:55 17:20 18:50 19:35 20:26 23:26

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands North/Bus Open Data Service, 27 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands North