bustimes.org

2 - Telford - Sutton Hill

A service operated by Arriva Midlands North

Map

Telford Bus Station (Stand D) 08:15 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 19:00
Malins Lee, opp Farm Lodge Grove 08:19 08:44 16:04 18:04 19:04
Malins Lee, opp Waggoner's Fold 08:20 08:45 16:05 18:05 19:05
Malins Lee, after St Leonards Church 08:21 08:46 16:06 18:06 19:06
Malins Lee, adj Buxton Road 08:22 08:47 16:07 18:07 19:07
Malins Lee, opp Ardern Avenue 08:23 08:48 16:08 18:08 19:08
Malins Lee, adj Gloucester Avenue 08:23 08:48 16:08 18:08 19:08
Dawley, adj Lancaster Avenue 08:24 08:49 16:09 18:09 19:09
Dawley, opp High Street 08:25 08:50 16:10 18:10 19:10
Dawley Portley Corner (S-bound) 08:25 08:50 16:10 18:10 19:10
Dawley, opp Webb Crescent 08:26 08:51 16:11 18:11 19:11
Dawley, after Manor Road 08:27 08:52 16:12 18:12 19:12
Little Dawley, adj Parish Close 08:28 08:53 16:13 18:13 19:13
Little Dawley, adj Holy Trinity Church 08:29 08:54 16:14 18:14 19:13
Aqueduct, before Southall Corner 08:30 08:55 16:15 18:15 19:14
Aqueduct Castlefields Way (S-bound) 08:32 08:57 16:17 18:17 19:16
Aqueduct, adj Community Centre 08:33 08:58 16:18 18:18 19:16
Aqueduct, opp Hazelwood Drive 08:33 08:58 16:18 18:18 19:17
Aqueduct, adj Lawford Close 08:34 08:59 16:19 18:19 19:18
Woodside, adj Willowfield 08:36 09:01 16:21 18:21 19:19
Woodside, adj Woodrows 08:37 09:02 16:22 18:22 19:20
Woodside, adj Park Lane 08:38 09:03 16:23 18:23 19:21
Woodside, opp The Saplings 08:39 09:04 16:24 18:24 19:22
Woodside, adj Warrensway 08:40 09:05 16:25 18:25 19:22
Woodside, adj Wyvern 08:41 09:06 16:26 18:26 19:23
Woodside, before Abraham Darby School 08:42 09:07 16:27 18:27 19:24
Woodside, before Lees Farm Roundabout 08:43 09:08 16:28 18:28 19:25
Madeley, after Lees Farm Roundabout 08:44 09:09 16:29 18:29 19:25
Madeley, opp Cricket Ground 08:45 09:10 16:30 18:30 19:26
Madeley, after Maddocks 08:46 09:11 16:31 18:31 19:27
Madeley Centre (Stand C) 08:47 09:12 16:32 18:32 19:28
Madeley, adj St Marys School 08:48 09:13 16:33 18:33 19:29
Madeley, adj Bennett Road 08:49 09:14 16:34 18:34 19:30
Madeley, opp Hills Lane 08:49 09:14 16:34 18:34 19:30
Sutton Hill, adj Madebrook Close 08:50 09:15 16:35 18:35 19:32
Sutton Hill, adj Springmeadow 08:52 09:17 16:37 18:37 19:33
Sutton Hill, adj Selbourne 08:53 09:18 16:38 18:38 19:34
Sutton Hill, adj Summerhill 08:53 09:18 16:38 18:38
Sutton Hill, adj Southgate 08:54 09:19 16:39 18:39
Sutton Hill, adj Smallwood 08:54 09:19 16:39 18:39
Sutton Hill, adj Southfield 08:55 09:20 16:40 18:40
Sutton Hill, adj Shakespeare Way 08:55 09:20 16:40 18:40
Sutton Hill, adj Sandcroft 08:56 09:21 16:41 18:41
Sutton Hill, adj Stanwyck 08:57 09:22 16:42 18:42
Madeley, adj Kemberton Drive 08:58 09:23 16:43 18:43
Cuckoo Oak, opp Fire Station 08:58 09:23 16:43 18:43
Cuckoo Oak, opp Veterinary Surgery 08:59 09:24 16:44 18:44
Cuckoo Oak, opp Severn Gorge Park 08:59 09:24 16:44 18:44
Brookside, opp Brackenfield 09:00 09:25 16:45 18:45
Brookside, opp Brindleyford 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:26 16:46 18:46
Aqueduct, opp Ellis Peters Drive 09:02 09:27 16:47 18:47
Aqueduct, after Southall Corner 09:04 09:29 16:49 18:49
Little Dawley, opp Holy Trinity Church 09:05 09:30 16:50 18:50
Little Dawley, opp Parish Close 09:05 09:30 16:50 18:50
Dawley, after Deepfield Rd 09:07 09:32 16:52 18:52
Dawley Portley Corner (N-bound) 09:08 09:33 16:53 18:53
Dawley, adj High Street 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:35 16:55 18:55
Dawley Lancaster Avenue 09:10 09:35 16:55 18:55
Malins Lee, opp Gloucester Avenue 09:11 09:36 16:56 18:56
Malins Lee, adj Ardern Avenue 09:11 09:36 16:56 18:56
Malins Lee, opp Buxton Road 09:12 09:37 16:57 18:57
Malins Lee, before St Leonards Church 09:13 09:38 16:58 18:58
Malins Lee, adj Waggoner's Fold 09:14 09:39 16:59 18:59
Malins Lee, opp Withywood Drive 09:16 09:41 17:01 19:01
Malins Lee, opp Coachwell Close 09:16 09:41 17:01 19:01
Telford Bus Station (Stand D) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 17:05 19:05

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands North/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands North/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands North/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands North/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands North/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Midlands North