bustimes.org

10 - Darlington - Whinbush

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Darlington Northgate (Stand C) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:23 07:38 then every 15 minutes until 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:56 19:56 then hourly until 22:56
Darlington Prebend Row (Stand F) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:26 07:41 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:59 19:59 22:59
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 18:59 19:59 22:59
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:44 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 19:02 20:02 23:02
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:29 07:44 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:17 19:02 20:02 23:02
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:30 07:45 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 19:03 20:03 23:03
Haughton Road Westgarth Terrace (O) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:31 07:47 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 19:04 20:04 23:04
Haughton Road Alexander Street (O) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:31 07:47 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 19:04 20:04 23:04
Haughton Road Blackett Road (O) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:32 07:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 19:05 20:05 23:05
Haughton Road McMullen Road (O) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:32 07:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 19:05 20:05 23:05
Haughton le Skerne St Andrew's Church (O) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:33 07:49 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 19:06 20:06 23:06
Haughton le Skerne The Green (O) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:33 07:49 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 19:06 20:06 23:06
Haughton le Skerne Haughton Village Nursing Home (O) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:34 07:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 19:07 20:07 23:07
Haughton le Skerne Winchester Way (O) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:35 07:51 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:22 19:07 20:07 23:07
Whinfield Rivergarth (O) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:52 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:23 19:08 20:08 23:08
Whinfield Beech Road (O) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:37 07:52 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:24 19:09 20:09 23:09
Whinfield Torrance Drive (O) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:37 07:53 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:24 19:09 20:09 23:09
Whinfield Barmpton Mews (O) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:38 07:53 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:24 19:09 20:09 23:09
Whinfield Rossway (I) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 19:10 20:10 23:10
Whinfield Caledonian Way (I) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:39 07:54 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:25 19:10 20:10 23:10
Whinfield Gleneagles Road (I) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:22 07:39 07:55 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:26 19:11 20:11 23:11
Whinfield Asda (I) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:41 07:56 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:27 19:12 20:12 23:12
Whinfield Shuttle & Loom (O) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:24 07:41 07:56 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:27 19:12 20:12 23:12
Whinfield Jesmond Road (O) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:25 07:42 07:57 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:28 19:13 20:12 23:12
Whinfield Welbeck Avenue (O) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:42 07:57 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:28 19:13 20:13 23:13
Haughton le Skerne Winchester Way (I) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:26 07:43 07:58 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:29 19:14 20:13 23:13
Haughton le Skerne Haughton Village Nursing Home (I) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:44 07:59 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:30 19:14 20:14 23:14
Haughton le Skerne The Green (I) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:27 07:44 07:59 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:30 19:15 20:14 23:14
Haughton Road McMullen Road (I) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:29 07:46 08:01 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:32 19:16 20:15 23:15
Haughton Road Blackett Road (I) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:46 08:01 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:32 19:16 20:16 23:16
Haughton Road Alexander Street (I) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:30 07:47 08:02 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:33 19:17 20:16 23:16
Haughton Road Westgarth Terrace (I) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:31 07:48 08:03 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:34 19:18 20:17 23:17
Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:32 07:49 08:04 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:35 19:19 20:18 23:18
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:50 08:05 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:35 19:19 20:18 23:18
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:34 07:50 08:05 17:35 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:20 20:19 23:19
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:35 07:51 08:06 17:36 17:57 18:15 18:37 19:21 20:19 23:19
Darlington Northgate (Stand C) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:37 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:23
Darlington Crown Street (Stand D) 07:11 07:54 08:09 17:39 20:21 23:21
Darlington Prebend Row (Stand F) 18:20 18:41 19:25
Darlington Flannels (O) 07:12 07:55 08:10 17:40 20:22 23:22

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North East