bustimes.org

10 - Darlington - Whinbush

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 19 December 2021

Darlington Northgate (Stand C) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:56 then hourly until 22:56
Darlington Prebend Row (Stand F) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:59 22:59
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 18:59 19:59 22:59
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:16 19:02 20:02 23:02
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:17 19:02 20:02 23:02
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:47 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 23:03
Haughton Road Westgarth Terrace (O) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:19 19:04 20:04 23:04
Haughton Road Alexander Street (O) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:19 19:04 20:04 23:04
Haughton Road Blackett Road (O) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:20 19:05 20:05 23:05
Haughton Road McMullen Road (O) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:20 19:05 20:05 23:05
Haughton le Skerne The Green (O) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:21 19:06 20:06 23:06
Haughton le Skerne St Andrew's Church (O) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:21 19:06 20:06 23:06
Haughton le Skerne Haughton Village Nursing Home (O) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:22 19:07 20:07 23:07
Haughton le Skerne Winchester Way (O) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:22 19:07 20:07 23:07
Whinfield Rivergarth (O) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:23 19:08 20:08 23:08
Whinfield Beech Road (O) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:24 19:09 20:09 23:09
Whinfield Torrance Drive (O) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 19:09 20:09 23:09
Whinfield Barmpton Mews (O) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 19:09 20:09 23:09
Whinfield Rossway (I) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:25 19:10 20:10 23:10
Whinfield Caledonian Way (I) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:31 07:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 19:10 20:10 23:10
Whinfield Gleneagles Road (I) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 19:11 20:11 23:11
Whinfield Asda (I) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 07:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:27 19:12 20:12 23:12
Whinfield Shuttle & Loom (O) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 07:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:27 19:12 20:12 23:12
Whinfield Jesmond Road (O) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:34 07:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 19:13 20:12 23:12
Whinfield Welbeck Avenue (O) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 07:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 19:13 20:13 23:13
Haughton le Skerne Winchester Way (I) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:35 08:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:29 19:14 20:13 23:13
Haughton le Skerne Haughton Village Nursing Home (I) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:36 08:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:14 20:14 23:14
Haughton le Skerne The Green (I) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:36 08:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 19:15 20:14 23:14
Haughton Road McMullen Road (I) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:38 08:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:16 20:15 23:15
Haughton Road Blackett Road (I) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:38 08:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:16 20:16 23:16
Haughton Road Alexander Street (I) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:39 08:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:17 20:16 23:16
Haughton Road Westgarth Terrace (I) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:40 08:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:18 20:17 23:17
Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:41 08:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:19 20:18 23:18
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:42 08:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:19 20:18 23:18
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:43 08:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:20 20:19 23:19
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:44 08:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:21 20:20 23:20
Darlington Northgate (Stand C) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:46 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:23
Darlington Crown Street (Stand D) 08:12 17:12 20:22 23:22
Darlington Prebend Row (Stand F) 17:34 19:25

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ARDU/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 8 December 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North East