Bus Times

10 - Link Centre - Freshbrook - Swindon Centre - Kingsdown

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Link Centre - Freshbrook - Swindon Centre - Kingsdown

Windmill Hill Arval (N-bound) 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:52 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Link Leisure Centre Link Centre (Stop F) 08:45 09:05 14:45 14:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:05 20:05
Windmill Hill Estate Office (S-bound) 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Freshbrook Windmill Hill Subway (N-bound) 07:09 07:48 08:24 08:54 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08
Grange Park Subway (SW-bound) 08:46 09:06 14:46 14:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:36 19:06 20:06
Freshbrook Gainsborough Court (S-bound) 07:11 07:51 08:26 08:47 08:56 09:07 14:47 14:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:36 19:06 20:06
Freshbrook Leslie Close (SW-bound) 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 14:48 14:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:37 19:07 20:07
Freshbrook Ashburnham Close (S-bound) 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 14:48 14:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:37 19:07 20:07
Freshbrook Centre (SE-bound) 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 14:49 14:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:38 19:08 20:08
Freshbrook Desborough (E-bound) 04:59 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 14:50 15:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:39 19:09 20:09
Freshbrook Symonds (E-bound) 05:00 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 14:50 15:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:39 19:09 20:09
Freshbrook Langdale Drive (E-bound) 05:00 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 14:51 15:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:40 19:10 20:10
Freshbrook Edgehill (N-bound) 05:01 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 14:52 15:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:41 19:11 20:11
Freshbrook Way (NE-bound) 05:01 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 14:52 15:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:41 19:11 20:11
Freshbrook Yarmouth Close (NE-bound) 05:02 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 14:53 15:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:42 19:12 20:12
Toothill Conisborough (S-bound) 05:04 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:55 15:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:13
Toothill Luddesdown Road (S-bound) 05:05 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 14:56 15:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:13
Toothill Flint Hill Top (NE-bound) 05:05 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 14:56 15:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:44 19:14 20:14
Toothill Village Tavern (E-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 14:58 15:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:15
Toothill Warneford Close (E-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 14:58 15:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:15
Mannington Roundabout (E-bound) 05:09 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 15:00 15:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:17
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (NE-bound) 05:10 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 15:02 15:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:48 19:18 20:18
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (NE-bound) 05:12 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 15:04 15:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:50 19:20 20:20
Swindon Dean Street (E-bound) 05:13 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 15:05 15:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:51 19:21 20:21
Swindon Emlyn Square (NE-bound) 05:14 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 15:06 15:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:22
Swindon Farnsby Street (Stop B) 05:15 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 15:07 15:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:53 19:23 20:23
Swindon Commercial Road (E-bound) 05:16 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 15:09 15:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:24
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop C) 05:17 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 15:10 15:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:25
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 13) 05:21 17:44 18:04 18:24
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 15:14 15:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:33
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 15:18 15:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33
Swindon Gladstone Street (E-bound) 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 15:19 15:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34
Swindon County Road Corner (N-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 15:20 15:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35
Gorse Hill South (N-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 15:22 15:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36
Gorse Hill North (N-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 15:23 15:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37
Gorse Hill May Close (N-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 15:24 15:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue East (N-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 15:25 15:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (N-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:27 15:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40
Upper Stratton Headlands Grove (E-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:27 15:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:40
Upper Stratton Marsland Road (E-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 15:28 15:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Upper Stratton Headlands Trading Estate (SE-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 15:29 15:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42
Upper Stratton Greenlands Road (E-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:30 15:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43
Upper Stratton Church Walk (N-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:30 15:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43
Upper Stratton Addison Crescent (NE-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:31 15:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44
Upper Stratton Lansbury Drive (NW-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 15:32 15:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45
Upper Stratton Burns Way (NW-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:33 15:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46
Kingsdown Arkells Brewery (NE-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:34 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47

Kingsdown - Swindon Centre - Freshbrook - Link Centre

Kingsdown Arkells Brewery (NE-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:54 then every 10 minutes until 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kingsdown Hyde Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:54 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kingsdown Ridgeway Road (SW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:55 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Kingsdown Duchess Way (SW-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:56 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Kingsdown Espringham Place (E-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 08:58 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Upper Stratton Burns Way (SE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 08:58 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Upper Stratton Lansbury Drive (SE-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 08:59 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Upper Stratton Addison Crescent (SW-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:00 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Upper Stratton Ruskin Avenue (SW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:01 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Upper Stratton Church Walk (S-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:01 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Upper Stratton Greenlands Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:03 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Upper Stratton Headlands Trading Estate (NW-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:03 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Upper Stratton Marsland Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:04 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (S-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:05 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue East (S-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:07 15:47 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Gorse Hill May Close (S-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:07 15:47 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Gorse Hill Tydeman Street (S-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:08 15:48 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Gorse Hill North (S-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:09 15:49 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Gorse Hill South (S-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:09 15:49 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Swindon County Road Corner (W-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:11 15:51 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Swindon Gladstone Street (W-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:12 15:52 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Swindon Corporation Street (S-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:13 15:53 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop F) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop F) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Swindon Catherine Street (S-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:21 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Swindon Emlyn Square (NW-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:12 09:22 16:02 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Swindon Dean Street (W-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:13 09:23 16:03 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (SW-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:25 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (SW-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:26 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Mannington Roundabout (W-bound) 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:18 09:28 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Toothill Stratford Close (W-bound) 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:20 09:30 16:10 16:25 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Toothill Village Tavern (W-bound) 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:31 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Toothill Flint Hill Top (SW-bound) 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:31 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Toothill Luddesdown Road (N-bound) 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:32 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Toothill Conisborough (W-bound) 06:59 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:14 08:30 08:44 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Freshbrook Yarmouth Close (SW-bound) 07:00 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:15 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:14 09:24 09:34 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Freshbrook Way (SW-bound) 07:01 07:41 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:35 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Freshbrook Edgehill (S-bound) 08:33 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:36 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Freshbrook Langdale Drive (W-bound) 08:33 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:36 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Freshbrook Chalgrove Field (SW-bound) 07:02 07:42 08:17 08:47
Freshbrook Symonds (W-bound) 08:34 09:04 09:17 09:27 09:37 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Freshbrook Desborough (W-bound) 08:34 09:04 09:17 09:27 09:37 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Freshbrook Centre (NW-bound) 07:03 07:43 08:18 08:35 08:48 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:38 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Freshbrook Windmill Hill Subway (S-bound) 07:04 07:44 08:19 08:49
Freshbrook Ashburnham Close (N-bound) 08:36 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:39 16:19 16:34 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Freshbrook Leslie Close (NE-bound) 08:37 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:40 16:20 16:35 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Freshbrook Gainsborough Court (N-bound) 08:37 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:40 16:20 16:35 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Freshbrook Windmill Hill Subway (S-bound) 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Windmill Hill Trigonos (W-bound) 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:50 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Grange Park Subway (NE-bound) 08:37 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:40 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Link Leisure Centre Link Centre (Stop F) 08:39 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:42 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Windmill Hill Electron (W-bound) 07:06 07:46 08:21 08:51 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01
Windmill Hill Arval (N-bound) 07:07 07:47 08:22 08:52 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Freshbrook Bloomsbury Close (NW-bound) 07:22 08:02
Freshbrook Leslie Close (SW-bound) 07:24 08:04

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information