bustimes.org

10 - Lower Tuffley - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Map

Cheltenham - Lower Tuffley

Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 then every 15 minutes until 09:25 09:35 09:45 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 then every 10 minutes until 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 then every 15 minutes until 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15 23:45
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk House 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Cheltenham, by Monpelier House 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
The Park, by Park Campus 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, after St Stephen's Road 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, after Brook Court 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
The Park, after Moorend Park Road 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Warden Hill, after Woodlands Road 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Warden Hill, after Kidnappers' Lane 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Up Hatherley, after Roundabout 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:34 09:44 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Shurdington, opp Chargrove Lane 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, after The Tynings 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, opp Bell Inn 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Shurdington, after Church Lane 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington, o/s Cheese Rollers 06:33 07:04 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington, before Greenway Lane 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Shurdington, after Endsleigh Park 06:35 07:06 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Little Shurdington, opp Whitelands Lane 06:35 07:06 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, by Bentham Lane 06:36 07:07 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, opp Fruit Farm 06:37 07:09 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Brockworth, opp Green Lane 06:38 07:10 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:10 15:16 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, opp Mill Lane 06:38 07:11 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:10 15:16 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, o/s Chase Hotel 06:39 07:11 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:42 09:52 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:11 15:17 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Brockworth, after Cross Hands Roundabout 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:12 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, on Abbotswood Estate 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:12 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, opp Vicarage Lane 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:13 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brockworth, opp Ermin Park 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:15 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brockworth, after Golf Club Lane 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:09 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:23 15:33 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hucclecote, on Gloucester Business Park 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:10 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:47 09:57 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Hucclecote, nr Gransmoor Grange 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:11 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:48 09:58 10:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:16 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hucclecote, before Churchdown Lane 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:12 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:49 09:59 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:17 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Hucclecote, opp Wagon & Horses 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:50 10:00 10:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:18 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Hucclecote, opp Royal Oak 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:52 10:02 10:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Hucclecote, opp Insley Gardens 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:53 10:03 10:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:21 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Barnwood, before Church Lane 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:18 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:55 10:05 10:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:23 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Barnwood, o/s Wotton Hall Club 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:19 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:55 10:05 10:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:23 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Barnwood, opp Budgen's Garage 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:57 10:07 10:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:25 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Barnwood, after Queen's 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:22 07:32 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:07 09:19 09:59 10:09 10:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:27 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Wotton, o/s Bohanam House 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:24 07:34 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:08 09:20 10:00 10:10 10:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:28 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Wotton, before Westminster Court 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:24 07:34 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:09 09:21 10:01 10:11 10:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:29 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Gloucester, opp Denmark Road 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:35 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:10 09:22 10:02 10:12 10:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:30 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Gloucester, o/s St Margaret's Almhouses 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:27 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:11 09:23 10:03 10:13 10:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:31 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, opp Bus Depot 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:28 07:38 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:12 09:24 10:04 10:14 10:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:32 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, after Great Western Road 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:29 07:39 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:13 09:25 10:05 10:15 10:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:33 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Gloucester Station Road (Stop Q) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:15 09:27 10:07 10:17 10:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
05:30 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:17 10:32 14:47 15:07 14:57 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:36 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Gloucester New Look (Stop Y) 05:30 06:00 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:33 14:48 15:08 14:58 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:37 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 05:31 06:01 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:34 14:49 15:09 14:59 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:39 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Gloucester, opp The Docks 05:32 06:02 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:35 14:50 15:10 15:00 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:40 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Gloucester, after Spa Road 05:33 06:03 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:36 14:51 15:11 15:01 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:42 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Gloucester, opp Kwik Fit 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:38 14:53 15:13 15:03 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:44 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
St Paul’s, nr Stroud Road 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:38 14:53 15:14 15:03 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:45 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Linden, after Alma Place 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:39 14:54 15:15 15:04 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:46 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Linden, opp Lysons Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:40 14:55 15:15 15:05 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:46 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Linden, before Tuffley Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:41 14:56 15:17 15:06 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:48 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Linden, on Podsmead Avenue South 05:38 06:08 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:42 14:57 15:17 15:07 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:49 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Podsmead, nr Tuffley Crescent 05:39 06:09 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:42 14:57 15:18 15:07 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:50 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Podsmead, on Blackbridge 05:40 06:10 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:28 10:43 14:58 15:19 15:08 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:51 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Podsmead, nr Milton Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:28 10:43 14:58 15:20 15:08 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:51 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Podsmead, before Crypt School 05:41 06:11 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:44 14:59 15:20 15:09 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:52 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Lower Tuffley, before Falfield Road 05:43 06:13 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:30 10:45 15:00 15:22 15:10 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:53 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Lower Tuffley Crypt Court (corner of) 05:43 06:13 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:30 10:45 15:00 15:22 15:10 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:54 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 05:45 06:15 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:47 15:02 15:24 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:56 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37

Lower Tuffley - Cheltenham

Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 05:45 06:15 06:44 then every 15 minutes until 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:17 then every 15 minutes until 14:47 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:36 then every 12 minutes until 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:07 then every 30 minutes until 22:37 23:07 23:37
Lower Tuffley, by Holmleigh Park 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:17 14:47 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Lower Tuffley, on Greenhill Drive Roundabout 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:19 14:49 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Lower Tuffley, before Althorp Close 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:20 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Lower Tuffley Sandford Way (corner of) 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Lower Tuffley Arundel Close (corner of) 05:49 06:19 06:48 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Lower Tuffley, before Chatsworth Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lower Tuffley Sulgrave Close (corner of) 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:24 14:54 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley, before Harewood Close 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:52 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley, opp Pike & Musket 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Lower Tuffley, nr Beaufort Academy 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:26 14:56 15:07 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley Ivory Close (corner of) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:27 14:57 15:07 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley, before Coral Close 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:28 14:58 15:07 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Lower Tuffley, nr Emerald Close 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:29 14:59 15:08 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Lower Tuffley, opp Crypt Court 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:30 15:00 15:09 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Lower Tuffley, after Falfield Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:30 15:00 15:10 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Podsmead, opp Crypt School 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:31 15:01 15:11 15:16 15:20 15:25 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Podsmead, before Milton Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:59 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:02 09:12 09:19 09:32 15:02 15:12 15:17 15:21 15:26 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Podsmead, in Blackbridge 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:33 15:03 15:12 15:18 15:22 15:27 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Podsmead, after Tuffley Crescent 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:34 15:04 15:13 15:19 15:23 15:28 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Linden, after Podsmead Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:22 09:35 15:05 15:15 15:20 15:25 15:30 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Linden, after Tuffley Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:36 15:06 15:15 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Linden Lysons Avenue (corner of) 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:37 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:29 15:34 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Linden Alma Place (corner of) 06:06 06:36 07:06 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:18 09:25 09:38 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:30 15:35 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
St Paul’s, before Stroud Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:09 09:19 09:26 09:39 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:31 15:36 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Gloucester, by Peel Centre & Quays 06:09 06:39 07:09 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:11 09:21 09:28 09:41 15:11 15:21 15:26 15:34 15:39 15:37 15:49 16:01 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Gloucester, before Spa Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:12 09:22 09:29 09:42 15:12 15:22 15:27 15:35 15:40 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Gloucester, by The Docks 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:44 15:14 15:23 15:29 15:37 15:42 15:40 15:52 16:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:45 15:15 15:24 15:30 15:38 15:43 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:16 09:26 09:33 09:46 15:16 15:25 15:31 15:40 15:45 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand V) 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:18 09:28 09:35 09:48 15:18 15:27 15:33 15:42 15:47 15:45 15:57 16:09 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
05:35 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 15:23 15:30 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:35 23:05
Gloucester, before Great Western Road 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 08:25 08:42 08:52 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 15:24 15:31 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:36 23:06
Gloucester, nr Bus Depot 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 08:26 08:43 08:53 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 15:25 15:32 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:36 23:06
Gloucester, opp St Margaret's Almhouses 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 08:26 08:44 08:54 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 15:26 15:33 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:15 20:37 23:07
Gloucester, before Denmark Road 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 08:27 08:45 08:55 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:57 15:27 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:16 20:38 23:08
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 08:27 08:46 08:56 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:28 15:34 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:17 20:38 23:08
Wotton, after Argyll Road 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:28 08:47 08:57 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 15:29 15:35 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:39 23:09
Barnwood, o/s Queen's 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 15:30 15:38 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:19 20:40 23:10
Barnwood, o/s Hazel Court 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 08:30 08:51 09:01 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 15:32 15:40 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:20 20:42 23:12
Barnwood, opp Wotton Hall Club 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:30 08:52 09:02 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:03 15:33 15:41 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:21 20:42 23:12
Barnwood, after Church Lane 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 08:31 08:54 09:04 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:04 15:34 15:42 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:22 20:43 23:13
Hucclecote Insley Gardens (corner of) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 08:32 08:56 09:06 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:05 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:23 20:44 23:14
Hucclecote, o/s Royal Oak 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 08:33 08:58 09:08 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:25 20:46 23:16
Hucclecote, o/s Wagon & Horses 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 08:35 08:59 09:09 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:25 20:46 23:16
Hucclecote, after Churchdown Lane 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 08:38 09:00 09:10 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:09 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:26 20:47 23:17
Hucclecote, by Gransmoor Grange 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:43 08:40 09:02 09:12 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:10 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:27 20:48 23:18
Hucclecote, in Gloucester Business Park 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:44 08:42 09:03 09:13 09:29 09:40 09:55 10:10 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:27 20:49 23:19
Brockworth, opp Golf Club Lane 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 08:45 09:04 09:14 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:12 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:29 20:50 23:20
Brockworth, nr Ermin Park 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:47 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:58 10:13 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:29 20:51 23:21
Brockworth, after Vicarage Lane 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:50 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:14 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:30 20:52 23:22
Brockworth, in Abbotswood Estate 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:53 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:45 10:00 10:15 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:31 20:53 23:23
Brockworth, before Cross Hands Roundabout 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:32 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, opp Toby Carvery 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, opp Chase Hotel 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:35 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, before Mill Lane 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:47 10:02 10:17 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Brockworth, by Green Lane 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:47 10:02 10:17 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Badgeworth, after Fruit Farm 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:37 09:48 10:03 10:18 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Badgeworth, opp Bentham Lane 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:49 07:59 09:00 09:14 09:24 09:38 09:49 10:04 10:19 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
Shurdington, opp Endsleigh Park 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:01 09:01 09:15 09:25 09:39 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Shurdington, after Badgeworth Lane 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:02 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Shurdington, before Cheese Rollers 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:03 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:50 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Shurdington Church Lane (corner of) 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:05 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:41 09:52 10:07 10:22 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Shurdington, nr Bell Inn 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:05 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:41 09:52 10:07 10:22 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Shurdington, before The Tynings 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:06 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:08 10:23 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Shurdington, adj Chargrove Lane 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:07 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:08 10:23 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Up Hatherley, before Roundabout 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:09 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:09 10:24 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Warden Hill, nr Farmfield Road 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:10 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:10 10:25 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Warden Hill Woodlands Road (corner of) 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:12 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:11 10:26 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
The Park, opp Dorchester Court 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:13 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:12 10:27 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
The Park, before Brook Court 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:14 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:27 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
The Park, before St Stephen's Road 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:15 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:28 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
The Park, nr Park Campus 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:17 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:29 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Cheltenham, after Andover Road 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:18 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:30 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Cheltenham, o/s Suffolk House 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:19 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:20 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 06:13s 06:43s 06:58s 07:13s 07:28s 07:43s 07:57s 08:12s 08:22s 09:22s 09:33s 09:43s 09:53s 10:03s 10:18s 10:33s 16:03s 16:13s 16:23s 16:33 16:43s 16:53s 17:03s 18:03s 18:23s 18:38s 18:53s 19:08s 19:23s 19:38s 20:08s 20:38s 21:08s 23:38s
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:35 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 13 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West