Bus Times

10 - Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Brockworth - Shurdington - The Park - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Cheltenham - The Park - Shurdington - Brockworth - Gloucester - Lower Tuffley

Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 then every 10 minutes until 09:15 09:25 09:35 then every 10 minutes until 13:55 14:05 then every 10 minutes until 14:45 14:55 then every 10 minutes until 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15 23:45
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 09:16 09:26 09:36 13:56 14:06 14:46 14:57 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk House 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 09:17 09:27 09:37 13:57 14:07 14:47 14:58 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Cheltenham, by Monpelier House 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 09:17 09:27 09:37 13:57 14:07 14:47 14:58 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
The Park, by Park Campus 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:00 14:10 14:50 15:01 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, after St Stephen's Road 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:00 14:10 14:50 15:01 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, after Brook Court 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:01 14:11 14:51 15:02 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
The Park, after Moorend Park Road 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:02 14:12 14:52 15:03 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Warden Hill, after Woodlands Road 06:33 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 09:24 09:33 09:43 14:03 14:13 14:53 15:04 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Warden Hill, after Kidnappers' Lane 06:33 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 09:24 09:34 09:43 14:03 14:13 14:53 15:05 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Up Hatherley, after Roundabout 06:35 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 09:26 09:35 09:45 14:05 14:15 14:55 15:06 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Shurdington, opp Chargrove Lane 06:35 07:05 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 09:27 09:36 09:45 14:05 14:15 14:55 15:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, after The Tynings 06:36 07:06 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 09:28 09:37 09:46 14:06 14:16 14:56 15:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, opp Bell Inn 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 09:29 09:38 09:47 14:07 14:17 14:57 15:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Shurdington, after Church Lane 06:38 07:08 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 09:30 09:39 09:48 14:08 14:18 14:58 15:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington, o/s Cheese Rollers 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 09:31 09:40 09:48 14:08 14:18 14:58 15:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington, before Greenway Lane 06:39 07:09 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 09:31 09:40 09:49 14:09 14:19 14:59 15:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Shurdington, after Endsleigh Park 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 09:33 09:41 09:50 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Little Shurdington, opp Whitelands Lane 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 09:33 09:41 09:50 14:10 14:20 15:00 15:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, by Bentham Lane 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:42 09:51 14:11 14:21 15:01 15:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, after Fruit Farm 06:42 07:12 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 09:36 09:43 09:52 14:12 14:22 15:02 15:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Brockworth, opp Green Lane 06:43 07:13 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:45 09:53 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, opp Mill Lane 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 09:38 09:45 09:53 14:13 14:23 15:03 15:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, o/s Chase Hotel 06:44 07:14 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 09:38 09:46 09:54 14:14 14:24 15:04 15:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Brockworth, after Cross Hands Roundabout 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 09:40 09:47 09:55 14:15 14:25 15:05 15:10 15:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, on Abbotswood Estate 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 09:40 09:47 09:55 14:15 14:25 15:05 15:10 15:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, opp Vicarage Lane 06:06 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:41 09:41 09:48 09:56 14:16 14:26 15:06 15:12 15:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brockworth, opp Ermin Park 06:08 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:43 09:43 09:50 09:58 14:18 14:28 15:08 15:14 15:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brockworth, after Golf Club Lane 06:09 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:44 09:44 09:51 09:59 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:15 15:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hucclecote, on Gloucester Business Park 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:45 09:45 09:52 10:00 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:17 15:27 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Hucclecote, nr Gransmoor Grange 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:46 09:46 09:53 10:01 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:18 15:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hucclecote, before Churchdown Lane 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:47 09:47 09:54 10:02 14:22 14:32 15:12 15:19 15:29 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Hucclecote, opp Wagon & Horses 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:48 09:48 09:55 10:03 14:23 14:33 15:13 15:21 15:31 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Hucclecote, opp Royal Oak 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:50 09:50 09:57 10:05 14:25 14:35 15:15 15:23 15:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Hucclecote, opp Insley Gardens 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:51 09:51 09:58 10:06 14:26 14:36 15:16 15:24 15:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Barnwood, before Church Lane 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:54 09:54 10:00 10:08 14:28 14:38 15:18 15:26 15:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Barnwood, o/s Wotton Hall Club 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:55 09:55 10:01 10:09 14:29 14:39 15:19 15:27 15:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Barnwood, opp Budgen's Garage 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:57 09:57 10:03 10:10 14:30 14:40 15:20 15:29 15:39 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Barnwood, after Queen's 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:46 09:00 10:00 10:05 10:12 14:32 14:42 15:22 15:31 15:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Wotton, o/s Bohanam House 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:48 09:01 10:01 10:07 10:14 14:34 14:44 15:24 15:33 15:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Wotton, before Westminster Court 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:49 09:03 10:03 10:08 10:14 14:34 14:44 15:24 15:34 15:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Gloucester, opp Denmark Road 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:51 09:04 10:04 10:09 10:16 14:36 14:46 15:26 15:35 15:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Gloucester, o/s St Margaret's Almhouses 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:05 10:05 10:10 10:17 14:37 14:47 15:27 15:36 15:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, opp Bus Depot 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:07 10:07 10:11 10:18 14:38 14:48 15:28 15:37 15:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, after Great Western Road 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:08 10:08 10:12 10:19 14:39 14:49 15:29 15:38 15:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Gloucester Station Road set down only (Arrivals) 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:11 10:11 10:15 10:21 14:41 14:51 15:31 15:41 15:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Gloucester Station Road (Stop Q) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 10:16 10:26 14:46 14:56 15:36 15:46 15:56 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Gloucester New Look (Stop Y) 05:30 06:00 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 10:17 10:27 14:47 14:57 15:37 15:47 15:57 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 10:18 10:28 14:48 14:59 15:39 15:49 15:59 17:49 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Gloucester, opp The Docks 05:32 06:02 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 10:19 10:29 14:49 15:00 15:40 15:50 16:00 17:50 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Gloucester, after Spa Road 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:20 10:30 14:50 15:02 15:42 15:52 16:02 17:52 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Gloucester, opp Kwik Fit 05:34 06:04 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:22 10:32 14:52 15:04 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:54 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
St Paul’s, nr Stroud Road 05:35 06:05 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:23 10:33 14:53 15:05 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:55 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Linden, after Alma Place 05:36 06:06 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 10:24 10:34 14:54 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:56 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Linden, opp Lysons Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 10:24 10:34 14:54 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:56 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Linden, before Tuffley Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:26 10:36 14:56 15:08 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:58 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Linden, on Podsmead Avenue South 05:38 06:08 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:27 10:37 14:57 15:09 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:59 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Podsmead, nr Tuffley Crescent 05:39 06:09 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:27 10:37 14:57 15:09 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:59 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Podsmead, on Blackbridge 05:40 06:10 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:29 10:39 14:59 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:11 18:01 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Podsmead, nr Milton Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:29 10:39 14:59 15:11 15:51 16:01 16:11 18:01 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Podsmead, before Crypt School 05:41 06:11 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:30 10:40 15:00 15:12 15:52 16:02 16:12 18:02 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Lower Tuffley, before Falfield Road 05:43 06:13 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:31 10:41 15:01 15:13 15:53 16:03 16:13 18:03 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Lower Tuffley Crypt Court (corner of) 05:43 06:13 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:32 10:42 15:02 15:14 15:54 16:04 16:14 18:04 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 05:45 06:15 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:34 10:44 15:04 15:16 15:56 16:06 16:16 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38

Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Brockworth - Shurdington - The Park - Cheltenham

Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 05:45 06:15 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:37 then every 10 minutes until 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 then every 10 minutes until 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 then every 10 minutes until 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:08 then every 30 minutes until 22:38 23:08 23:38
Lower Tuffley, by Holmleigh Park 05:45 06:15 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Lower Tuffley, on Greenhill Drive Roundabout 05:46 06:16 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Lower Tuffley, before Althorp Close 05:47 06:17 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Lower Tuffley Sandford Way (corner of) 05:48 06:18 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Lower Tuffley Arundel Close (corner of) 05:49 06:19 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lower Tuffley, before Chatsworth Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lower Tuffley Sulgrave Close (corner of) 05:51 06:21 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley, before Harewood Close 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Lower Tuffley, opp Pike & Musket 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Lower Tuffley, nr Beaufort Academy 05:53 06:23 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:53 14:53 15:03 15:05 15:13 15:25 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley Ivory Close (corner of) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:54 14:54 15:04 15:05 15:14 15:26 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley, before Coral Close 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 14:55 15:05 15:05 15:15 15:27 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Lower Tuffley, nr Emerald Close 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:56 14:56 15:06 15:06 15:16 15:28 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Lower Tuffley, opp Crypt Court 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:57 14:57 15:07 15:07 15:17 15:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Lower Tuffley, after Falfield Road 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:58 14:58 15:08 15:08 15:18 15:30 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Podsmead, opp Crypt School 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:59 14:59 15:09 15:09 15:19 15:20 15:31 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Podsmead, before Milton Avenue 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:00 15:00 15:10 15:10 15:20 15:21 15:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Podsmead, in Blackbridge 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:00 15:00 15:11 15:10 15:21 15:22 15:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Podsmead, after Tuffley Crescent 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:01 15:01 15:12 15:11 15:22 15:23 15:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Linden, after Podsmead Road 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:03 15:03 15:14 15:13 15:24 15:25 15:35 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Linden, after Tuffley Avenue 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:03 15:03 15:15 15:13 15:25 15:26 15:35 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Linden Lysons Avenue (corner of) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:05 15:05 15:17 15:15 15:27 15:29 15:37 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Linden Alma Place (corner of) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:06 15:06 15:18 15:16 15:28 15:30 15:38 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
St Paul’s, before Stroud Road 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:07 15:07 15:19 15:17 15:29 15:31 15:39 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Gloucester, by Peel Centre & Quays 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:09 15:09 15:21 15:19 15:31 15:34 15:41 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Gloucester, before Spa Road 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:10 15:10 15:23 15:20 15:32 15:35 15:42 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Gloucester, by The Docks 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:57 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:11 15:11 15:25 15:21 15:34 15:37 15:44 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:58 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:12 15:12 15:26 15:22 15:35 15:38 15:45 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:13 15:13 15:28 15:23 15:37 15:40 15:47 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand V) 05:35 06:05 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:15 15:15 15:30 15:25 15:39 15:42 15:49 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Gloucester, before Great Western Road 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 15:21 15:37 15:31 15:47 15:57 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:36 23:06
Gloucester, nr Bus Depot 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 15:22 15:38 15:32 15:48 15:58 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:36 23:06
Gloucester, opp St Margaret's Almhouses 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 15:23 15:39 15:33 15:49 15:59 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:15 20:37 23:07
Gloucester, before Denmark Road 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 15:24 15:40 15:34 15:50 16:00 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:16 20:38 23:08
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 15:25 15:41 15:35 15:51 16:01 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:17 20:38 23:08
Wotton, after Argyll Road 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 15:26 15:42 15:36 15:52 16:02 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:39 23:09
Barnwood, o/s Queen's 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 15:27 15:44 15:37 15:54 16:04 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:19 20:40 23:10
Barnwood, o/s Hazel Court 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 15:29 15:46 15:39 15:56 16:06 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:20 20:42 23:12
Barnwood, opp Wotton Hall Club 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 15:30 15:47 15:40 15:57 16:07 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:21 20:42 23:12
Barnwood, after Church Lane 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 15:31 15:49 15:41 15:59 16:09 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:22 20:43 23:13
Hucclecote Insley Gardens (corner of) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 15:33 15:51 15:43 16:01 16:11 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:23 20:44 23:14
Hucclecote, o/s Royal Oak 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 15:35 15:53 15:45 16:03 16:13 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:25 20:46 23:16
Hucclecote, o/s Wagon & Horses 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 15:35 15:53 15:45 16:03 16:13 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:25 20:46 23:16
Hucclecote, after Churchdown Lane 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 15:37 15:55 15:47 16:05 16:15 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:26 20:47 23:17
Hucclecote, by Gransmoor Grange 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 15:38 15:56 15:48 16:06 16:16 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:27 20:48 23:18
Hucclecote, in Gloucester Business Park 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 15:39 15:57 15:49 16:07 16:17 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:27 20:49 23:19
Brockworth, opp Golf Club Lane 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 15:40 15:58 15:50 16:08 16:18 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:29 20:50 23:20
Brockworth, nr Ermin Park 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 15:41 15:59 15:51 16:09 16:19 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:29 20:51 23:21
Brockworth, after Vicarage Lane 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 15:42 16:00 15:52 16:10 16:20 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:30 20:52 23:22
Brockworth, in Abbotswood Estate 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 15:44 16:02 15:54 16:12 16:22 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:31 20:53 23:23
Brockworth, before Cross Hands Roundabout 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 15:45 16:03 15:55 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:32 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, opp Toby Carvery 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 15:45 16:03 15:55 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, opp Chase Hotel 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:21 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 15:45 16:04 15:55 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Brockworth, before Mill Lane 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 15:46 16:04 15:56 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Brockworth, by Green Lane 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 15:46 16:04 15:56 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Badgeworth, opp Fruit Farm 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:23 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 15:47 16:06 15:57 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Badgeworth, opp Bentham Lane 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:43 08:54 09:24 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 15:48 16:07 15:58 16:17 16:27 18:07 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
Shurdington, opp Endsleigh Park 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:25 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 15:49 16:08 15:59 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Shurdington, after Badgeworth Lane 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:26 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 15:49 16:09 15:59 16:19 16:29 18:09 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Shurdington, before Cheese Rollers 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:26 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 15:50 16:09 16:00 16:19 16:29 18:09 18:25 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Shurdington Church Lane (corner of) 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 15:51 16:11 16:01 16:21 16:31 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Shurdington, nr Bell Inn 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 15:51 16:11 16:01 16:21 16:31 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Shurdington, before The Tynings 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:29 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 15:52 16:12 16:02 16:22 16:32 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Shurdington, adj Chargrove Lane 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 15:52 16:12 16:02 16:22 16:32 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Up Hatherley, before Roundabout 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 15:53 16:13 16:03 16:23 16:33 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Warden Hill, nr Farmfield Road 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:03 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 15:54 16:14 16:04 16:24 16:34 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Warden Hill Woodlands Road (corner of) 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 15:55 16:15 16:05 16:25 16:35 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
The Park, opp Dorchester Court 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 15:56 16:16 16:06 16:26 16:36 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
The Park, before Brook Court 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 15:57 16:17 16:07 16:27 16:37 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
The Park, before St Stephen's Road 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 15:58 16:18 16:08 16:28 16:38 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:35
The Park, nr Park Campus 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 15:59 16:19 16:09 16:29 16:39 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Cheltenham, after Andover Road 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 16:00 16:20 16:10 16:30 16:40 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Cheltenham, o/s Suffolk House 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 16:01 16:21 16:11 16:31 16:41 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 16:01 16:21 16:11 16:31 16:41 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 23:37
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 16:03 16:23 16:13 16:33 16:43 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 16:05 16:25 16:15 16:35 16:45 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 23:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester