Bus Times

10 - Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Hucclecote - Shurdington - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Hucclecote - Shurdington - Cheltenham

Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 06:48 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:18 08:30 08:46 then every 12 minutes until 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:10 19:25 19:38 20:07 then every 30 minutes until 23:07 23:37
Lower Tuffley, by Holmleigh Park 06:48 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:18 08:30 08:46 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:10 19:25 19:38 20:07 23:07 23:37
Lower Tuffley, on Greenhill Drive Roundabout 06:50 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:20 08:32 08:48 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:12 19:27 19:40 20:08 23:08 23:38
Lower Tuffley, before Althorp Close 06:50 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:21 08:33 08:49 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:12 19:27 19:40 20:09 23:09 23:39
Lower Tuffley Sandford Way (corner of) 06:51 07:15 07:39 08:03 08:22 08:34 08:50 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:13 19:28 19:41 20:10 23:10 23:40
Lower Tuffley Arundel Close (corner of) 06:52 07:16 07:40 08:04 08:23 08:35 08:51 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:14 19:29 19:42 20:11 23:11 23:41
Lower Tuffley, before Chatsworth Avenue 06:53 07:17 07:41 08:05 08:24 08:36 08:52 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:15 19:30 19:43 20:12 23:12 23:42
Lower Tuffley Sulgrave Close (corner of) 06:54 07:18 07:42 08:06 08:25 08:37 08:53 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:16 19:31 19:44 20:13 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley, before Harewood Close 06:55 07:19 07:43 08:07 08:26 08:38 08:54 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:13 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley, opp Pike & Musket 06:56 07:20 07:44 08:08 08:26 08:38 08:54 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:14 23:14 23:44
Lower Tuffley, nr Beaufort Academy 06:56 07:20 07:44 08:08 08:27 08:39 08:55 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:15 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley Ivory Close (corner of) 06:57 07:21 07:45 08:09 08:28 08:40 08:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:15 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley, before Coral Close 06:58 07:22 07:46 08:10 08:29 08:41 08:57 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:16 23:16 23:46
Lower Tuffley, nr Emerald Close 06:59 07:23 07:47 08:11 08:30 08:42 08:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:17 23:17 23:47
Lower Tuffley, opp Crypt Court 07:00 07:24 07:48 08:12 08:31 08:43 08:59 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:18 23:18 23:48
Lower Tuffley, after Falfield Road 07:00 07:24 07:48 08:12 08:32 08:44 09:00 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:18 23:18 23:48
Podsmead, opp Crypt School 07:02 07:26 07:50 08:14 08:34 08:46 09:02 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:20 23:20 23:50
Podsmead, before Milton Avenue 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:15 08:35 08:47 09:03 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:20 23:20 23:50
Podsmead, in Blackbridge 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:15 08:35 08:47 09:03 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:21 23:21 23:51
Podsmead, after Tuffley Crescent 07:04 07:28 07:52 08:16 08:36 08:48 09:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:22 23:22 23:52
Linden, after Podsmead Road 07:06 07:30 07:54 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:23 23:23 23:53
Linden, after Tuffley Avenue 07:06 07:30 07:54 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:23 23:23 23:53
Linden Lysons Avenue (corner of) 07:08 07:32 07:56 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:30 19:45 19:58 20:25 23:25 23:55
Linden Alma Place (corner of) 07:09 07:33 07:57 08:21 08:41 08:53 09:09 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:25 23:25 23:55
St Paul’s, before Stroud Road 07:10 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:42 08:54 09:10 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:26 23:26 23:56
Gloucester, by Peel Centre & Quays 07:11 07:35 07:59 08:23 08:43 08:55 09:11 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:27 23:27 23:57
Gloucester, before Spa Road 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:24 08:44 08:56 09:12 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:34 19:49 20:02 20:28 23:28 23:58
Gloucester, by The Docks 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:46 08:58 09:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:29 23:29 23:59
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:46 08:58 09:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:30 23:30 00:00
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 07:15 07:39 08:03 08:27 08:47 08:59 09:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:37 19:52 20:05 20:30 23:30 00:00
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stop A) 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:41 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:32 23:32 00:02
Gloucester, before Great Western Road 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:47 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:07 09:15 09:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:47 19:11 19:23 19:45 20:00 20:37 23:37
Gloucester, nr Bus Depot 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:16 09:24 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:48 19:12 19:24 19:46 20:01 20:37 23:37
Gloucester, opp St Margaret's Almhouses 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:49 19:13 19:25 19:46 20:01 20:38 23:38
Gloucester, before Denmark Road 06:32 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:58 09:10 09:18 09:26 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:49 19:13 19:25 19:47 20:02 20:38 23:38
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 06:33 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:27 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:50 19:14 19:26 19:48 20:03 20:39 23:39
Wotton, after Argyll Road 06:34 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:51 08:15 08:39 09:00 09:12 09:19 09:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:51 19:15 19:27 19:49 20:04 20:40 23:40
Barnwood, o/s Queen's 06:35 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:52 08:16 08:40 09:01 09:13 09:21 09:29 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:52 19:16 19:28 19:50 20:05 20:41 23:41
Barnwood, o/s Hazel Court 06:36 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:03 09:15 09:23 09:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:54 19:18 19:30 19:51 20:06 20:42 23:42
Barnwood, opp Wotton Hall Club 06:37 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:54 08:18 08:42 09:04 09:16 09:24 09:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:55 19:19 19:31 19:52 20:07 20:43 23:43
Barnwood, after Church Lane 06:37 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:55 08:19 08:43 09:05 09:17 09:25 09:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:56 19:20 19:32 19:53 20:08 20:43 23:43
Hucclecote Insley Gardens (corner of) 06:38 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:06 09:18 09:26 09:35 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:57 19:21 19:33 19:54 20:09 20:44 23:44
Hucclecote, o/s Royal Oak 06:40 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:46 09:08 09:20 09:28 09:37 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:59 19:23 19:35 19:56 20:11 20:46 23:46
Hucclecote, o/s Wagon & Horses 06:40 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:46 09:08 09:20 09:28 09:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:59 19:23 19:35 19:56 20:11 20:46 23:46
Hucclecote, after Churchdown Lane 06:41 06:54 07:14 07:36 08:00 08:24 08:48 09:10 09:22 09:30 09:39 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:01 19:25 19:37 19:58 20:13 20:47 23:47
Hucclecote, by Gransmoor Grange 06:42 06:55 07:15 07:37 08:01 08:25 08:49 09:11 09:23 09:31 09:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:02 19:26 19:38 19:59 20:14 20:48 23:48
Hucclecote, in Gloucester Business Park 06:43 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:50 09:12 09:24 09:32 09:41 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:03 19:27 19:39 20:00 20:15 20:49 23:49
Brockworth, opp Golf Club Lane 06:44 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:03 08:27 08:51 09:13 09:25 09:33 09:43 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 19:04 19:28 19:40 20:01 20:16 20:50 23:50
Brockworth, nr Ermin Park 06:45 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:14 09:26 09:34 09:44 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:05 19:29 19:41 20:02 20:17 20:51 23:51
Brockworth, after Vicarage Lane 06:46 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:15 09:27 09:35 09:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:06 19:30 19:42 20:03 20:18 20:52 23:52
Brockworth, in Abbotswood Estate 06:47 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:07 08:31 08:55 09:17 09:29 09:37 09:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:08 19:32 19:44 20:05 20:20 20:53 23:53
Brockworth, before Cross Hands Roundabout 06:48 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:56 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:48 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:09 19:33 19:45 20:06 20:21 20:54 23:54
Brockworth, opp Toby Carvery 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:56 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:48 17:36 18:00 18:22 18:34 19:09 19:45 20:21 20:54 23:54
Brockworth, opp Chase Hotel 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:56 09:18 09:30 09:38 09:49 17:37 18:01 18:22 18:34 19:09 19:45 20:21 20:54 23:54
Brockworth, before Mill Lane 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:19 09:31 09:39 09:49 17:37 18:01 18:23 18:35 19:10 19:46 20:22 20:54 23:54
Brockworth, by Green Lane 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:19 09:31 09:39 09:49 17:37 18:01 18:23 18:35 19:10 19:46 20:22 20:55 23:55
Badgeworth, opp Fruit Farm 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:10 08:34 08:58 09:20 09:32 09:40 09:50 17:38 18:02 18:24 18:36 19:11 19:47 20:23 20:55 23:55
Badgeworth, opp Bentham Lane 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:21 09:33 09:41 09:51 17:39 18:03 18:25 18:37 19:12 19:48 20:24 20:56 23:56
Shurdington, opp Endsleigh Park 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:12 08:36 09:00 09:22 09:34 09:42 09:52 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:38 19:13 19:49 20:25 20:57 23:57
Shurdington, after Badgeworth Lane 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:12 08:36 09:00 09:22 09:34 09:42 09:53 17:41 18:05 18:26 18:38 19:13 19:49 20:25 20:57 23:57
Shurdington, before Cheese Rollers 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:13 08:37 09:01 09:23 09:35 09:43 09:53 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:39 19:14 19:50 20:26 20:58 23:58
Shurdington Church Lane (corner of) 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:24 09:36 09:44 09:55 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:40 19:15 19:51 20:27 20:59 23:59
Shurdington, nr Bell Inn 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:24 09:36 09:44 09:55 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:40 19:15 19:51 20:27 20:59 23:59
Shurdington, before The Tynings 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:25 09:37 09:45 09:56 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:41 19:16 19:52 20:27 20:59 23:59
Shurdington, adj Chargrove Lane 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:37 09:45 09:56 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:41 19:16 19:52 20:28 21:00 00:00
Up Hatherley, before Roundabout 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:26 09:38 09:46 09:57 17:45 18:09 18:30 18:42 19:17 19:53 20:28 21:00 00:00
Warden Hill, nr Farmfield Road 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:27 09:39 09:47 09:58 17:46 18:10 18:31 18:43 19:18 19:54 20:29 21:01 00:01
Warden Hill Woodlands Road (corner of) 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:28 09:40 09:48 09:59 17:47 18:11 18:32 18:44 19:19 19:55 20:30 21:02 00:02
The Park, before Moorend Park Road 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:28 09:40 09:48 09:59 17:47 18:11 18:32 18:44 19:19 19:55 20:30 21:02 00:02
The Park, opp Dorchester Court 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:41 09:49 10:00 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:45 19:20 19:56 20:31 21:03 00:03
The Park, before Brook Court 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:41 09:49 10:00 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:45 19:20 19:56 20:31 21:03 00:03
The Park, before St Stephen's Road 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:42 09:50 10:01 17:49 18:13 18:34 18:46 19:21 19:57 20:32 21:04 00:04
The Park, nr Park Campus 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:31 09:43 09:51 10:02 17:50 18:14 18:35 18:47 19:22 19:58 20:33 21:05 00:05
Cheltenham, after Andover Road 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:32 09:44 09:52 10:04 17:52 18:16 18:36 18:48 19:23 19:59 20:34 21:06 00:06
Cheltenham, o/s Suffolk House 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:54 10:05 17:53 18:17 18:38 18:50 19:24 20:00 20:35 21:07 00:07
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:47 09:55 10:06 17:54 18:18 18:39 18:51 19:25 20:01 20:36 21:07 00:07
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:37 09:49 09:57 10:08 17:56 18:20 18:41 18:53 19:27 20:03 20:38 21:09 00:09
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:00 10:12 18:00 18:24 18:44 18:56 19:30 20:06 20:41 21:11 00:11

Cheltenham - Shurdington - Hucclecote - Gloucester - Lower Tuffley

Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 07:27 07:48 08:12 08:36 09:00 09:24 09:48 then every 12 minutes until 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 07:28 07:49 08:13 08:37 09:01 09:25 09:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk House 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Cheltenham, by Monpelier House 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
The Park, by Park Campus 07:31 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, after St Stephen's Road 07:31 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, after Brook Court 07:32 07:54 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:30 09:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
The Park, after Moorend Park Road 07:32 07:55 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Warden Hill, after Woodlands Road 07:33 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Warden Hill, after Kidnappers' Lane 07:34 07:57 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:33 09:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Up Hatherley, after Roundabout 07:35 07:58 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Shurdington, opp Chargrove Lane 07:36 07:59 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, after The Tynings 07:36 08:00 08:24 08:48 09:12 09:36 10:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, opp Bell Inn 07:37 08:01 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:37 10:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Shurdington, after Church Lane 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington, o/s Cheese Rollers 07:39 08:03 08:27 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:46 20:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington, before Greenway Lane 07:39 08:03 08:27 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Shurdington, after Endsleigh Park 07:40 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Little Shurdington, opp Whitelands Lane 07:40 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, by Bentham Lane 07:41 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, after Fruit Farm 07:42 08:06 08:30 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Brockworth, opp Green Lane 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:56 09:20 09:44 10:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, opp Mill Lane 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:56 09:20 09:44 10:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, o/s Chase Hotel 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:21 09:45 10:09 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:52 20:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Brockworth, after Cross Hands Roundabout 06:52 07:16 07:34 07:46 08:10 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:08 20:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, on Abbotswood Estate 06:52 07:16 07:34 07:46 08:10 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:08 20:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, opp Vicarage Lane 06:53 07:17 07:35 07:47 08:12 08:36 09:00 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:54 20:09 20:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brockworth, opp Ermin Park 06:55 07:19 07:37 07:49 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:56 20:11 20:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brockworth, after Golf Club Lane 06:56 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:57 20:12 20:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hucclecote, on Gloucester Business Park 06:57 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:58 20:13 20:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Hucclecote, nr Gransmoor Grange 06:58 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:59 20:14 20:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hucclecote, before Churchdown Lane 06:59 07:23 07:41 07:53 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:30 20:00 20:15 20:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Hucclecote, opp Wagon & Horses 07:00 07:24 07:42 07:54 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 20:01 20:16 20:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Hucclecote, opp Royal Oak 07:02 07:26 07:44 07:56 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:18 20:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Hucclecote, opp Insley Gardens 07:03 07:27 07:45 07:57 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 20:04 20:19 20:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Barnwood, before Church Lane 07:05 07:29 07:47 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 20:06 20:21 20:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Barnwood, o/s Wotton Hall Club 07:05 07:29 07:47 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 20:06 20:21 20:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Barnwood, opp Budgen's Garage 07:07 07:31 07:49 08:01 08:27 08:51 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 20:08 20:23 20:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Barnwood, after Queen's 07:09 07:33 07:51 08:03 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 20:10 20:25 20:43 22:13 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13
Wotton, o/s Bohanam House 07:10 07:34 07:52 08:04 08:30 08:54 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:11 20:26 20:44 22:14 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Wotton, before Westminster Court 07:11 07:35 07:53 08:05 08:31 08:55 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:12 20:27 20:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Gloucester, opp Denmark Road 07:12 07:36 07:54 08:06 08:32 08:56 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Gloucester, o/s St Margaret's Almhouses 07:13 07:37 07:55 08:07 08:33 08:57 09:21 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:14 20:29 20:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, opp Bus Depot 07:14 07:38 07:56 08:08 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:47 22:17 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, after Great Western Road 07:15 07:39 07:57 08:09 08:35 08:59 09:23 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:16 20:31 20:48 22:18 22:49 23:18 23:48 00:18
Gloucester, in Station Road 06:35 06:59 07:17 07:41 07:59 08:11 08:32 08:37 08:54 09:01 09:18 09:25 09:42 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:18 20:33 20:50 22:20 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:20
Gloucester, o/s New Look 06:35 06:59 07:22 07:46 08:04 08:16 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 18:31 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 06:36 07:00 07:23 07:47 08:05 08:17 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 18:32 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Gloucester, opp The Docks 06:37 07:01 07:24 07:48 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 18:32 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Gloucester, after Spa Road 06:37 07:01 07:25 07:49 08:07 08:19 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 18:33 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Gloucester, opp Kwik Fit 06:38 07:02 07:25 07:49 08:07 08:19 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 18:34 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
St Paul’s, nr Stroud Road 06:39 07:03 07:26 07:50 08:08 08:20 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 18:35 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Linden, after Alma Place 06:40 07:04 07:27 07:51 08:09 08:21 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 18:36 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Linden, opp Lysons Avenue 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:52 08:10 08:22 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 18:37 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Linden, before Tuffley Avenue 06:41 07:05 07:29 07:53 08:11 08:23 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 18:38 19:02 19:17 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Linden, on Podsmead Avenue South 06:42 07:06 07:30 07:54 08:12 08:24 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 18:39 19:03 19:18 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Podsmead, nr Tuffley Crescent 06:42 07:06 07:30 07:54 08:12 08:24 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 18:40 19:04 19:19 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Podsmead, on Blackbridge 06:43 07:07 07:31 07:55 08:13 08:25 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 18:41 19:05 19:20 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Podsmead, nr Milton Avenue 06:44 07:08 07:32 07:56 08:14 08:26 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 18:42 19:06 19:21 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Podsmead, before Crypt School 06:45 07:09 07:33 07:57 08:15 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 18:43 19:07 19:22 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Lower Tuffley, before Falfield Road 06:46 07:10 07:34 07:58 08:16 08:28 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 18:44 19:08 19:23 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Lower Tuffley Crypt Court (corner of) 06:46 07:10 07:34 07:58 08:16 08:28 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 18:44 19:08 19:23 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 06:48 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:18 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 18:46 19:10 19:25 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:37

Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also