Bus Times

10 - Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Brockworth - Shurdington - The Park - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Cheltenham - The Park - Shurdington - Brockworth - Gloucester - Lower Tuffley

Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 then every 12 minutes until 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 then every 15 minutes until 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15 23:45
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk House 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:37 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Cheltenham, by Monpelier House 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:37 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
The Park, by Park Campus 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, after St Stephen's Road 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
The Park, after Brook Court 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
The Park, after Moorend Park Road 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:42 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Warden Hill, after Woodlands Road 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Warden Hill, after Kidnappers' Lane 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Up Hatherley, after Roundabout 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Shurdington, opp Chargrove Lane 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, after The Tynings 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Shurdington, opp Bell Inn 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Shurdington, after Church Lane 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington, o/s Cheese Rollers 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Shurdington, before Greenway Lane 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Shurdington, after Endsleigh Park 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Little Shurdington, opp Whitelands Lane 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, by Bentham Lane 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Badgeworth, after Fruit Farm 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Brockworth, opp Green Lane 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, opp Mill Lane 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Brockworth, o/s Chase Hotel 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Brockworth, after Cross Hands Roundabout 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, on Abbotswood Estate 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Brockworth, opp Vicarage Lane 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Brockworth, opp Ermin Park 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Brockworth, after Golf Club Lane 06:37 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hucclecote, on Gloucester Business Park 06:38 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Hucclecote, nr Gransmoor Grange 06:39 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hucclecote, before Churchdown Lane 06:40 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Hucclecote, opp Wagon & Horses 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Hucclecote, opp Royal Oak 06:42 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Hucclecote, opp Insley Gardens 06:43 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Barnwood, before Church Lane 06:44 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Barnwood, o/s Wotton Hall Club 06:45 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Barnwood, opp Budgen's Garage 06:46 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Barnwood, after Queen's 06:47 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Wotton, o/s Bohanam House 06:48 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Wotton, before Westminster Court 06:49 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Gloucester, opp Denmark Road 06:50 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Gloucester, o/s St Margaret's Almhouses 06:51 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, opp Bus Depot 06:51 07:16 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Gloucester, after Great Western Road 06:52 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Gloucester Station Road set down only (Arrivals) 06:54 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Gloucester Station Road (Stop Q) 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Gloucester New Look (Stop Y) 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:24
Gloucester, opp The Docks 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Gloucester, after Spa Road 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Gloucester, opp Kwik Fit 06:24 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:27
St Paul’s, nr Stroud Road 06:25 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:28
Linden, after Alma Place 06:26 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Linden, opp Lysons Avenue 06:26 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:29
Linden, before Tuffley Avenue 06:28 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Linden, on Podsmead Avenue South 06:29 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Podsmead, nr Tuffley Crescent 06:29 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Podsmead, on Blackbridge 06:31 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:33
Podsmead, nr Milton Avenue 06:31 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Podsmead, before Crypt School 06:32 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Lower Tuffley, before Falfield Road 06:33 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Lower Tuffley Crypt Court (corner of) 06:34 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:36
Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 06:36 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38

Lower Tuffley - Gloucester - Brockworth - Shurdington - The Park - Cheltenham

Lower Tuffley, nr Silver Close 06:36 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 then every 12 minutes until 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 then every 15 minutes until 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:08 then every 30 minutes until 23:08 23:38
Lower Tuffley, by Holmleigh Park 06:36 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:08 23:08 23:38
Lower Tuffley, on Greenhill Drive Roundabout 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:09 23:09 23:39
Lower Tuffley, before Althorp Close 06:39 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:10 23:10 23:40
Lower Tuffley Sandford Way (corner of) 06:40 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:11 23:11 23:41
Lower Tuffley Arundel Close (corner of) 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:12 23:12 23:42
Lower Tuffley, before Chatsworth Avenue 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:12 23:12 23:42
Lower Tuffley Sulgrave Close (corner of) 06:43 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:13 23:13 23:43
Lower Tuffley, before Harewood Close 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:14 23:14 23:44
Lower Tuffley, opp Pike & Musket 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:14 23:14 23:44
Lower Tuffley, nr Beaufort Academy 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:15 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley Ivory Close (corner of) 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:15 23:15 23:45
Lower Tuffley, before Coral Close 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:16 23:16 23:46
Lower Tuffley, nr Emerald Close 06:48 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:17 23:17 23:47
Lower Tuffley, opp Crypt Court 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:18 23:18 23:48
Lower Tuffley, after Falfield Road 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:18 23:18 23:48
Podsmead, opp Crypt School 06:51 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:19 23:19 23:49
Podsmead, before Milton Avenue 06:52 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:20 23:20 23:50
Podsmead, in Blackbridge 06:52 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:21 23:21 23:51
Podsmead, after Tuffley Crescent 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 23:21 23:51
Linden, after Podsmead Road 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:23 23:23 23:53
Linden, after Tuffley Avenue 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 23:23 23:53
Linden Lysons Avenue (corner of) 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:25 23:25 23:55
Linden Alma Place (corner of) 06:58 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 23:25 23:55
St Paul’s, before Stroud Road 06:59 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 23:26 23:56
Gloucester, by Peel Centre & Quays 07:01 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 23:28 23:58
Gloucester, before Spa Road 07:02 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 23:28 23:58
Gloucester, by The Docks 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 23:29 23:59
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 07:04 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 23:30 00:00
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 07:05 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 23:31 00:01
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand V) 07:07 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 23:32 00:02
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand V) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 23:35
Gloucester, before Great Western Road 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 23:36
Gloucester, nr Bus Depot 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:36 23:36
Gloucester, opp St Margaret's Almhouses 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:37 23:37
Gloucester, before Denmark Road 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:38 23:38
Wotton, opp Westminster Court 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:38 23:38
Wotton, after Argyll Road 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:39 23:39
Barnwood, o/s Queen's 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:40 23:40
Barnwood, o/s Hazel Court 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:22 20:42 23:42
Barnwood, opp Wotton Hall Club 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:42 23:42
Barnwood, after Church Lane 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:24 20:43 23:43
Hucclecote Insley Gardens (corner of) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:32 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:25 20:44 23:44
Hucclecote, o/s Royal Oak 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:27 20:46 23:46
Hucclecote, o/s Wagon & Horses 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:27 20:46 23:46
Hucclecote, after Churchdown Lane 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:36 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:28 20:47 23:47
Hucclecote, by Gransmoor Grange 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:29 20:48 23:48
Hucclecote, in Gloucester Business Park 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:29 20:49 23:49
Brockworth, opp Golf Club Lane 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:31 20:50 23:50
Brockworth, nr Ermin Park 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:40 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:31 20:51 23:51
Brockworth, after Vicarage Lane 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:41 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:32 20:52 23:52
Brockworth, in Abbotswood Estate 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:33 20:53 23:53
Brockworth, before Cross Hands Roundabout 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:34 20:54 23:54
Brockworth, opp Toby Carvery 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Brockworth, opp Chase Hotel 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Brockworth, before Mill Lane 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Brockworth, by Green Lane 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Badgeworth, opp Fruit Farm 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Badgeworth, opp Bentham Lane 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Shurdington, opp Endsleigh Park 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Shurdington, after Badgeworth Lane 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Shurdington, before Cheese Rollers 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Shurdington Church Lane (corner of) 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Shurdington, nr Bell Inn 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Shurdington, before The Tynings 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Shurdington, adj Chargrove Lane 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
Up Hatherley, before Roundabout 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
Warden Hill, nr Farmfield Road 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:02
Warden Hill Woodlands Road (corner of) 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 00:03
The Park, opp Dorchester Court 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 00:04
The Park, before Brook Court 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 00:04
The Park, before St Stephen's Road 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
The Park, nr Park Campus 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 00:06
Cheltenham, after Andover Road 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 00:06
Cheltenham, o/s Suffolk House 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 18:14 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 00:08
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 4) 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 18:16 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 00:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester