🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

10 - Minehead - Porlock - Porlock Weir

A bus service operated by Atwest

Map

Porlock Weir - Porlock - Minehead

Minehead - Porlock - Porlock Weir

Minehead Hospital (NE-bound) 11:00 15:00 17:15 18:30
Minehead Brunel Way (SW-bound) 11:01 15:01 17:16 18:31
Minehead Tesco Supermarket (E-bound) 11:03 15:03 17:18 18:33
Minehead Warren Road (W-bound) 11:04 15:04 17:19 18:34
Minehead Railway Station (W-bound) 11:06 15:06 17:21 18:36
Minehead The Avenue (W-bound) 11:08 15:08 17:23 18:38
Minehead, adj Periton Lane 11:09 15:09 17:24 18:39
Woodcombe Woodside Close (SW-bound) 11:09 15:09 17:24 18:39
Bratton Turn (W-bound) 11:10 15:10 17:25 18:40
Tivington Headon Cross (W-bound) 11:12 15:12 17:27 18:42
Tivington Venniford Cross (W-bound) 11:12 15:12 17:27 18:42
Blackford Brakeley Steps (W-bound) 11:13 15:13 17:28 18:43
Selworthy Turn (NW-bound) 11:15 15:15 17:30 18:45
Allerford Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 11:17 15:17 17:32 18:47
W Luccombe Horner Turn (NW-bound) 11:18 15:18 17:33 18:48
Porlock Doverhay Place (W-bound) 11:20 15:20 17:35 18:50
Porlock Doverhay Car Park (W-bound) 11:21 15:21 17:36 18:51
Porlock Parson Street Junction Church (W-bound) 11:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Porlock Library (NW-bound) 11:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Porlock Weir The Ship Inn (E-bound) 11:30 15:30 17:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Atwest