bustimes.org

10 - Minehead - Porlock - Porlock Weir

A bus service operated by Atwest

Minehead - Porlock - Porlock Weir

Minehead Hospital (NE-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Minehead Brunel Way (SW-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Minehead Tesco Supermarket (E-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Minehead Warren Road (W-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Minehead Railway Station (W-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Minehead The Avenue (W-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Minehead, adj Periton Lane 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Woodcombe Woodside Close (SW-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Bratton Turn (W-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Tivington Headon Cross (W-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Tivington Venniford Cross (W-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Blackford Brakeley Steps (W-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Selworthy Turn (NW-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Allerford Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
W Luccombe Horner Turn (NW-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Porlock Doverhay Place (W-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Porlock Doverhay Car Park (W-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Porlock Parson Street Junction Church (W-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Porlock Library (NW-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Porlock Weir The Ship Inn (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30

Porlock Weir - Porlock - Minehead

Porlock Weir The Ship Inn (E-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Porlock Parson Street Junction Church (E-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Porlock Doverhay Car Park (E-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Porlock Doverhay Place (E-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
W Luccombe Horner Turn (E-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Allerford Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Selworthy Turn (SE-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Blackford Brakeley Steps (E-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Tivington Venniford Cross (E-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Tivington Headon Cross (E-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Bratton Turn (E-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Minehead Woodcombe Lane (E-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Minehead, opp Periton Lane 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Minehead The Parade (E-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Minehead Railway Station (E-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Minehead Warren Road (E-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Minehead Hospital (NE-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Minehead Brunel Way (SW-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Minehead Tesco Supermarket (E-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05

Similar services

More information

Atwest