bustimes.org

10 - Queen Square Bus Station - Hall Street

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Queen Square Bus Station - Hall Street

Prescot Bus Station (Stand D) 06:59 07:29 then every 30 minutes until
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 2) 00:10 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:23 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:17 14:41 15:00 15:18 15:42 16:03 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Liverpool, adj Fraser Street 00:13 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:04 14:22 14:46 15:05 15:23 15:48 16:09 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 23:41
Liverpool Pembroke Place (Stop D) 00:15 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:18 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:29 13:48 14:06 14:24 14:48 15:07 15:26 15:50 16:11 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 23:43
Liverpool, adj Epworth Street 00:18 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:56 13:16 13:35 13:53 14:11 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:56 16:17 16:41 17:03 17:26 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 23:46
Kensington, adj Low Hill 00:21 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:25 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:00 11:20 11:36 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:39 13:57 14:15 14:33 14:57 15:17 15:36 16:01 16:22 16:46 17:08 17:31 17:50 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:49
Kensington, opp Leopold Road 00:22 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:26 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:01 11:21 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:01 13:21 13:40 13:58 14:16 14:34 14:58 15:18 15:37 16:02 16:23 16:47 17:09 17:32 17:51 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:50
Kensington, adj Grantham Street 00:23 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:22 13:41 14:00 14:18 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:39 16:04 16:25 16:49 17:11 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:51
Kensington, adj Romer Road 00:23 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:03 13:23 13:42 14:01 14:19 14:38 15:02 15:21 15:40 16:05 16:27 16:51 17:13 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:21 23:51
Kensington, adj Onslow Road 00:24 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:04 13:24 13:43 14:02 14:20 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:41 16:06 16:28 16:52 17:14 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:22 23:52
Newsham Park, opp Holland Street 00:26 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:31 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:06 11:27 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:06 13:26 13:45 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:43 16:08 16:30 16:54 17:16 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:54
Kensington, adj Prescot Drive 00:26 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:32 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:07 11:28 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:26 15:44 16:09 16:32 16:56 17:18 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:24 23:54
Stanley, adj Newton Road 00:27 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:33 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:08 11:29 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:08 13:28 13:47 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:08 15:27 15:45 16:10 16:33 16:57 17:19 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 23:55
Stanley, adj Cheadle Avenue 00:28 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:31 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:09 13:29 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:10 15:29 15:47 16:12 16:35 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:26 23:56
Stanley, adj Swan Street 00:29 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:32 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:11 15:30 15:48 16:13 16:36 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 23:57
Old Swan, adj Ashton Street 00:29 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:32 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:11 15:30 15:48 16:13 16:36 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 23:57
Old Swan, adj Fitzgerald Road 00:30 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:34 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:12 13:32 13:51 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:13 15:32 15:50 16:15 16:38 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:13 19:32 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 23:58
Old Swan, adj Black Horse Lane 00:31 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:35 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:13 13:33 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:33 15:51 16:16 16:39 17:03 17:25 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:33 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:29 23:59
Old Swan, adj Chatterton Road 00:32 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:41 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:37 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:15 13:35 13:54 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:35 15:53 16:18 16:41 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:03 20:31 21:00 21:30 00:00
Knotty Ash, o/s Alder Hey Hospital 00:34 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:37 15:55 16:20 16:43 17:07 17:29 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:41 18:58 19:17 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 00:02
Knotty Ash, adj Eaton Road 00:34 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:38 15:56 16:21 16:44 17:08 17:30 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:37 20:05 20:33 21:02 21:32 00:02
Dovecot, opp Gala Close 00:35 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:45 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:41 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:40 15:58 16:23 16:45 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:06 20:34 21:03 21:33 00:03
Dovecot, adj Ackers Hall Avenue 00:36 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:46 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:41 15:59 16:24 16:47 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:07 20:35 21:04 21:34 00:04
Dovecot, adj Finch Lane 00:37 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:47 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:22 13:42 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:42 16:00 16:25 16:48 17:12 17:34 17:57 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:08 20:36 21:05 21:35 00:05
Dovecot, adj Taurus Road 00:38 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:48 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:44 16:02 16:27 16:49 17:13 17:35 17:58 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:09 20:37 21:06 21:36 00:06
Page Moss, adj Lordens Road 00:39 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:50 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:46 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:45 16:03 16:28 16:50 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:37 00:07
Fincham, adj Princess Drive 00:40 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:51 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:47 16:05 16:30 16:52 17:16 17:38 18:01 18:19 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:11 20:39 21:08 21:38 00:08
Woolfall Heath, adj Terminus Road 00:41 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:52 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:48 16:06 16:31 16:53 17:17 17:39 18:02 18:20 18:36 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:12 20:40 21:09 21:39 00:09
Woolfall Heath, opp Lincombe Road 00:41 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:52 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:48 16:06 16:31 16:53 17:17 17:39 18:02 18:20 18:36 18:50 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:12 20:40 21:09 21:39 00:09
Woolfall Heath, opp Kingsway 00:42 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:53 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:49 16:07 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:40 18:03 18:21 18:37 18:51 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:10 21:40 00:10
Longview, adj Seth Powell Way 00:42 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:54 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:50 16:08 16:33 16:55 17:19 17:41 18:04 18:22 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:10 21:40 00:10
Longview, adj Primrose Drive 00:43 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:54 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:29 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:50 16:08 16:33 16:55 17:19 17:41 18:04 18:22 18:38 18:52 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:14 20:42 21:11 21:41 00:11
Longview, adj Hillside Road 00:44 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:56 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:52 16:10 16:35 16:57 17:21 17:42 18:05 18:23 18:39 18:53 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:12 21:42 00:12
Longview, nr Lyme Cross Road 00:45 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:57 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:53 16:11 16:36 16:58 17:22 17:43 18:06 18:24 18:40 18:54 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:13 21:43 00:13
Prescot, opp Manchester Road 00:47 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:34 13:55 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:37 15:55 16:13 16:38 17:00 17:24 17:46 18:09 18:27 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:18 20:46 21:15 21:45 00:15
Prescot, opp Mitchell Road 00:47 07:53 08:14 08:34 09:00 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:37 15:56 16:14 16:39 17:01 17:25 17:46 18:09 18:27 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:18 20:46 21:15 21:45 00:15
Prescot, adj Knowsley Park Lane 00:48 07:53 08:14 08:34 09:00 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:35 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:56 16:14 16:39 17:01 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:28 18:44 18:58 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:46 00:16
Prescot, adj Stanley Crescent 00:48 07:54 08:15 08:35 09:01 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:57 16:15 16:40 17:02 17:26 17:47 18:10 18:28 18:44 18:58 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:46 00:16
Prescot, opp Atherton Street 00:49 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:16 08:36 09:02 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:58 16:16 16:41 17:03 17:27 17:48 18:11 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:47 00:17
Prescot, adj Evans Street 00:49 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:16 08:36 09:02 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:58 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:40 15:58 16:16 16:41 17:03 17:27 17:48 18:11 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:47 00:17
Eccleston Park, adj Burrows Lane 00:50 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:04 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:39 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:00 16:18 16:43 17:05 17:29 17:50 18:13 18:31 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:21 20:49 21:18 21:48 00:18
Eccleston Park, adj New Road 00:51 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:19 08:38 09:04 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:39 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:00 16:18 16:43 17:05 17:29 17:50 18:13 18:31 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:49 00:19
Eccleston Park, opp Central Avenue 00:51 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:20 08:39 09:05 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:01 16:19 16:44 17:06 17:30 17:51 18:14 18:32 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:49 00:19
Eccleston Park, nr Valencia Grove 00:52 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:41 14:02 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:02 16:20 16:45 17:07 17:31 17:52 18:15 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:50 00:20
Eccleston Park, opp Tern Way 00:53 07:05 07:35 08:01 08:22 08:41 09:07 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:42 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:03 16:21 16:46 17:08 17:32 17:53 18:16 18:34 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:21 21:51 00:21
Grange Park, adj Hill School Road 00:53 07:05 07:35 08:01 08:22 08:41 09:07 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:42 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:03 16:21 16:46 17:08 17:32 17:53 18:16 18:34 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:21 21:51 00:21
Grange Park, adj Seddon Road 00:53 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:23 08:42 09:08 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:04 16:22 16:47 17:09 17:33 17:54 18:17 18:35 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:21 21:51 00:21
Grange Park, opp Freckleton Road 00:54 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:24 08:43 09:09 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:05 16:23 16:48 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:35 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:22 21:52 00:22
Grange Park, o/s No. 324 00:54 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:24 08:43 09:09 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:06 16:24 16:49 17:10 17:34 17:55 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:22 21:52 00:22
Grange Park, opp Margery Road 00:54 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:25 08:44 09:10 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:06 16:25 16:49 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:26 20:54 21:23 21:52 00:22
W Park, adj Regents Road 00:55 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:26 08:45 09:11 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:07 16:26 16:50 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:26 20:54 21:23 21:53 00:23
W Park, adj Grosvenor Road 00:55 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:27 08:46 09:12 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:25 12:45 13:04 13:24 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:08 16:27 16:51 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:38 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:27 20:55 21:24 21:53 00:23
W Park, adj Underhill Road 00:56 07:10 07:40 08:07 08:28 08:47 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:51 16:10 16:28 16:53 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:28 20:56 21:25 21:54 00:24
St Helens, opp Tullis Street 00:57 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:29 08:48 09:14 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:11 12:27 12:47 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:11 16:29 16:54 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:40 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:29 20:56 21:25 21:55 00:25
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 00:57 07:12 07:42 08:09 08:30 08:49 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:55 17:16 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:41 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:29 20:57 21:26 21:55 00:25
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D6) 00:59 20:58 21:27 21:57 00:27
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:32 08:51 09:17 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:14 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:14 16:32 16:57 17:18 17:42 18:01 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:30
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 00:59 07:14 07:44 08:11 08:32 08:51 09:17 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:14 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:57 17:18 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:43 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:31 20:59 21:28 21:57 00:27
St Helens, adj Hall Street 01:00 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:19 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:32 12:52 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:16 16:35 16:59 17:20 17:44 18:03 18:26 18:44 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:32 21:00 21:29 21:58 00:28

Hall Street - Queen Square Bus Station

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:55 06:13 06:25 06:49 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:01 08:25 08:49 09:01 09:25 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:43 11:01 11:25 11:43 12:01 12:24 then every 18 minutes until 13:18 13:41 13:59 14:23 14:41 14:59 15:23 15:42 16:07 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:31 17:54 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 then every 30 minutes until 23:08
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F2) 05:56 06:14 06:27 06:51 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:03 08:27 08:51 09:03 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:27 10:45 11:03 11:27 11:45 12:03 12:26 13:20 13:43 14:01 14:25 14:43 15:01 15:25 15:44 16:09 16:27 16:51 17:15 17:33 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:09
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 05:58 06:16 06:28 06:52 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:05 10:29 10:47 11:05 11:29 11:47 12:05 12:28 13:22 13:45 14:03 14:27 14:45 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:34 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:11
Green Bank, adj The Shires 05:59 06:17 06:30 06:54 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:07 08:31 08:55 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:07 10:31 10:49 11:07 11:31 11:49 12:07 12:30 13:24 13:47 14:05 14:29 14:47 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:36 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:12
Ravenhead, adj Prescot Road 05:59 06:17 06:31 06:55 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:08 08:32 08:56 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:08 10:32 10:50 11:08 11:32 11:50 12:08 12:31 13:25 13:48 14:06 14:30 14:48 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:37 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:12
W Park, opp Dunriding Lane 06:00 06:18 06:32 06:56 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:09 10:33 10:51 11:09 11:33 11:51 12:09 12:32 13:26 13:49 14:07 14:31 14:50 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:38 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:13
W Park, adj Roby Street 06:02 06:20 06:34 06:58 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:11 09:35 09:59 10:11 10:35 10:53 11:11 11:35 11:53 12:11 12:34 13:28 13:51 14:09 14:33 14:52 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:40 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 23:15
Grange Park, adj Margery Road 06:02 06:20 06:35 06:59 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:12 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:36 10:00 10:12 10:36 10:54 11:12 11:36 11:54 12:12 12:35 13:29 13:52 14:10 14:34 14:53 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:41 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 23:15
Grange Park, o/s No. 411 06:03 06:21 06:35 06:59 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:13 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:37 10:01 10:13 10:37 10:55 11:13 11:37 11:55 12:13 12:36 13:30 13:53 14:11 14:35 14:54 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:41 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16
Grange Park, adj Freckleton Road 06:04 06:22 06:36 07:00 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:14 10:38 10:56 11:14 11:38 11:56 12:14 12:37 13:31 13:54 14:12 14:36 14:55 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:42 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17
Grange Park, adj Seascale Avenue 06:04 06:22 06:37 07:01 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:15 10:39 10:57 11:15 11:39 11:57 12:15 12:38 13:32 13:55 14:13 14:37 14:55 15:13 15:37 15:58 16:23 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:43 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17
Grange Park, opp Hill School Road 06:05 06:23 06:38 07:02 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:16 10:40 10:58 11:16 11:40 11:58 12:16 12:39 13:33 13:56 14:14 14:38 14:57 15:15 15:39 16:00 16:25 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:44 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:18
Eccleston Park, adj Tern Way 06:06 06:24 06:39 07:03 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:17 10:41 10:59 11:17 11:41 11:59 12:17 12:40 13:34 13:57 14:15 14:39 14:58 15:16 15:40 16:01 16:26 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:45 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:19
Eccleston Park, opp Valencia Grove 06:06 06:24 06:39 07:03 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:17 10:41 10:59 11:17 11:41 11:59 12:17 12:40 13:34 13:57 14:15 14:39 14:58 15:16 15:40 16:01 16:26 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:45 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:19
Eccleston Park, adj Central Avenue 06:07 06:25 06:40 07:04 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:18 10:42 11:00 11:18 11:42 12:00 12:18 12:41 13:35 13:58 14:16 14:40 14:59 15:17 15:41 16:02 16:27 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:46 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:20
Eccleston Park, adj Albany Avenue 06:07 06:25 06:40 07:04 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:18 10:42 11:00 11:18 11:42 12:00 12:18 12:41 13:35 13:58 14:16 14:40 14:59 15:17 15:41 16:02 16:27 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:46 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:20
Prescot, adj St. James Road 06:08 06:26 06:41 07:05 07:18 07:39 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:19 10:43 11:01 11:19 11:43 12:01 12:19 12:42 13:36 13:59 14:17 14:41 15:00 15:18 15:42 16:03 16:28 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:47 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:21
Prescot, nr Cross Street 06:09 06:27 06:42 07:06 07:19 07:40 08:02 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:20 10:44 11:02 11:20 11:44 12:02 12:20 12:43 13:37 14:00 14:18 14:42 15:01 15:19 15:43 16:04 16:29 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:48 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:21
Prescot, adj Grosvenor Road 06:10 06:28 06:43 07:07 07:20 07:41 08:03 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:21 10:45 11:03 11:21 11:45 12:03 12:21 12:44 13:38 14:01 14:19 14:43 15:02 15:20 15:44 16:05 16:30 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:49 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:22
Prescot, adj Church Street 06:11 06:29 06:44 07:08 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:22 10:46 11:04 11:22 11:46 12:04 12:22 12:45 13:39 14:02 14:20 14:44 15:03 15:21 15:45 16:06 16:31 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:50 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:22
Prescot, opp Knowsley Park Lane 06:11 06:29 06:44 07:08 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:22 10:46 11:04 11:22 11:46 12:04 12:22 12:45 13:39 14:02 14:20 14:44 15:03 15:21 15:45 16:06 16:31 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:50 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:23
Prescot, adj Mitchell Road 06:12 06:30 06:45 07:09 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:23 10:47 11:05 11:23 11:47 12:05 12:23 12:46 13:40 14:03 14:21 14:45 15:04 15:22 15:46 16:07 16:32 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:51 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:23
Prescot, nr Huyton Lane 06:12 06:30 06:45 07:09 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:23 10:47 11:05 11:23 11:47 12:05 12:23 12:46 13:40 14:03 14:21 14:45 15:04 15:22 15:46 16:07 16:32 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:51 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:24
Knowsley, adj Blenheim Drive 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:12 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:26 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:08 11:26 11:50 12:08 12:26 12:49 13:43 14:06 14:24 14:48 15:07 15:25 15:49 16:10 16:35 16:50 17:14 17:38 17:54 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:26
Knowsley, opp Lyme Cross Road 06:15 06:33 06:49 07:12 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:26 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:08 11:26 11:50 12:08 12:26 12:49 13:43 14:06 14:24 14:48 15:07 15:25 15:49 16:10 16:35 16:50 17:14 17:38 17:54 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:26
Knowsley, adj Longview Lane 06:17 06:35 06:51 07:14 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:28 10:52 11:10 11:28 11:52 12:10 12:28 12:51 13:45 14:08 14:26 14:50 15:09 15:27 15:51 16:12 16:37 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:27
Knowsley, adj Bluebell Lane 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:15 07:28 07:49 08:11 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:11 11:29 11:53 12:11 12:29 12:52 13:46 14:09 14:27 14:51 15:11 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:39 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:57 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:58 23:28
Knowsley, opp Seth Powell Way 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:16 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:30 08:54 09:18 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:30 10:54 11:12 11:30 11:54 12:12 12:30 12:53 13:47 14:10 14:28 14:52 15:12 15:30 15:54 16:15 16:40 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:29
Woolfall Heath, adj Cuper Crescent 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:17 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:31 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:31 10:55 11:13 11:31 11:55 12:13 12:31 12:54 13:48 14:11 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:55 16:16 16:41 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 23:29
Woolfall Heath, adj Lincombe Road 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:18 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:32 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:32 10:56 11:14 11:32 11:56 12:14 12:32 12:55 13:49 14:12 14:30 14:54 15:14 15:32 15:56 16:17 16:42 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 23:30
Fincham, adj Page Moss Avenue 06:23 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:34 10:58 11:16 11:34 11:58 12:16 12:34 12:57 13:51 14:14 14:32 14:56 15:17 15:35 15:59 16:20 16:45 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 23:32
Dovecot, adj Ashover Avenue 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:22 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:36 08:59 09:23 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:35 10:59 11:17 11:35 11:59 12:17 12:35 12:58 13:52 14:15 14:33 14:57 15:18 15:36 16:00 16:21 16:46 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:03 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 23:33
Dovecot, adj Somerford Road 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:38 09:01 09:25 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:19 11:37 12:01 12:19 12:37 13:00 13:54 14:17 14:35 14:59 15:20 15:38 16:02 16:23 16:48 17:01 17:24 17:48 18:04 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 23:33
Dovecot Avenue (adj) 06:26 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:39 09:02 09:25 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:19 11:37 12:01 12:19 12:37 13:00 13:54 14:17 14:35 14:59 15:21 15:39 16:03 16:24 16:48 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 23:34
Dovecot, adj Churchdown Grove 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:40 09:03 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:39 11:03 11:21 11:39 12:03 12:21 12:39 13:02 13:56 14:19 14:37 15:01 15:22 15:40 16:04 16:25 16:50 17:03 17:26 17:50 18:06 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 23:35
Dovecot, adj Pilch Bank Road 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:42 09:05 09:28 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:40 11:04 11:22 11:40 12:04 12:22 12:40 13:03 13:57 14:20 14:38 15:02 15:23 15:42 16:06 16:27 16:51 17:04 17:27 17:51 18:07 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 23:36
Knotty Ash, adj Thomas Lane 06:29 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:45 09:07 09:30 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:24 11:42 12:06 12:24 12:42 13:05 13:59 14:22 14:40 15:04 15:25 15:44 16:08 16:29 16:53 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:09 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 23:37
Knotty Ash, adj Rudyard Road 06:30 06:49 07:10 07:32 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:46 09:08 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:43 11:07 11:25 11:43 12:07 12:25 12:43 13:06 14:00 14:23 14:41 15:05 15:27 15:45 16:09 16:30 16:54 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:10 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 23:38
Broadgreen, adj Queens Drive 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:35 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:49 09:10 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:27 11:45 12:09 12:27 12:45 13:08 14:02 14:25 14:43 15:07 15:28 15:47 16:11 16:32 16:56 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 23:39
Old Swan, adj Belfast Road 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:37 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:46 11:10 11:28 11:46 12:10 12:28 12:46 13:09 14:03 14:26 14:44 15:08 15:30 15:49 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:13 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:10 23:40
Old Swan, adj Bell Street 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:39 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:53 09:14 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:12 11:30 11:48 12:12 12:30 12:48 13:11 14:05 14:28 14:46 15:10 15:32 15:51 16:15 16:36 16:59 17:12 17:35 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 23:41
Old Swan, adj Herrick Street 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:41 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:49 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:13 11:31 11:49 12:13 12:31 12:49 13:12 14:06 14:29 14:47 15:11 15:33 15:52 16:16 16:37 17:00 17:13 17:36 18:00 18:15 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 23:42
Stanley, adj Barrymore Road 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:43 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:51 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:15 11:33 11:51 12:15 12:33 12:51 13:14 14:08 14:31 14:49 15:13 15:35 15:54 16:18 16:39 17:02 17:15 17:38 18:02 18:17 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 23:43
Stanley, adj Endsleigh Road 06:36 06:57 07:18 07:43 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:51 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:15 11:33 11:51 12:15 12:33 12:51 13:14 14:08 14:31 14:49 15:13 15:35 15:54 16:18 16:39 17:02 17:15 17:38 18:02 18:17 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 23:43
Kensington, opp Prescot Drive 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:44 07:58 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:16 11:34 11:52 12:16 12:34 12:52 13:15 14:09 14:32 14:50 15:14 15:36 15:55 16:19 16:40 17:03 17:16 17:39 18:03 18:18 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 23:43
Kensington, adj Holland Street 06:37 06:59 07:20 07:45 07:59 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:35 11:53 12:17 12:35 12:53 13:16 14:10 14:33 14:51 15:15 15:37 15:56 16:20 16:41 17:04 17:17 17:40 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 23:44
Elm Park, adj Lilley Road 06:38 06:59 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:36 11:54 12:18 12:36 12:54 13:17 14:11 14:34 14:52 15:16 15:38 15:57 16:21 16:42 17:05 17:18 17:41 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:15 23:45
Kensington, opp Kelso Road 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:48 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:19 11:37 11:55 12:19 12:37 12:55 13:18 14:12 14:35 14:53 15:17 15:39 15:58 16:22 16:43 17:06 17:19 17:42 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:16 23:46
Kensington, opp Hawkins Street 06:40 07:02 07:23 07:49 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:45 09:57 10:21 10:45 10:57 11:21 11:39 11:57 12:21 12:39 12:57 13:20 14:14 14:37 14:55 15:19 15:41 16:00 16:24 16:45 17:08 17:20 17:43 18:07 18:22 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47
Kensington, opp Gwenfron Road 06:41 07:03 07:24 07:50 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:46 10:58 11:22 11:40 11:58 12:22 12:40 12:58 13:21 14:15 14:38 14:56 15:20 15:42 16:01 16:25 16:46 17:09 17:21 17:44 18:08 18:23 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47
Kensington, adj Guelph Place 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:52 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 09:59 10:23 10:47 10:59 11:23 11:41 11:59 12:23 12:41 12:59 13:22 14:16 14:39 14:57 15:21 15:43 16:02 16:26 16:47 17:10 17:23 17:46 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:19 23:49
Liverpool, opp Epworth Street 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:54 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:01 11:25 11:43 12:01 12:25 12:43 13:01 13:24 14:18 14:41 14:59 15:23 15:45 16:04 16:28 16:49 17:12 17:24 17:47 18:11 18:26 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:20 23:50
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop R) 06:46 07:08 07:30 07:57 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:04 11:28 11:46 12:04 12:28 12:46 13:04 13:27 14:21 14:44 15:02 15:26 15:48 16:07 16:31 16:52 17:15 17:27 17:50 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:22 23:52
Liverpool, adj Lord Nelson Street 06:50 07:12 07:34 08:01 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:08 10:32 10:56 11:08 11:32 11:51 12:09 12:33 12:51 13:09 13:32 14:26 14:49 15:07 15:31 15:53 16:12 16:36 16:57 17:20 17:32 17:55 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:27 23:57
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 06:54 07:16 07:38 08:05 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:12 11:36 11:55 12:13 12:37 12:55 13:13 13:36 14:30 14:53 15:11 15:35 15:57 16:16 16:40 17:01 17:24 17:36 17:59 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 00:01

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside