bustimes.org

10 - Wigan - Leigh

A service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SWIG)

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 7 March 2021

Wigan - Leigh

Wigan Bus Station (Stand B) 05:26 06:18 06:45 then every 15 minutes until 10:30 10:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:30
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 05:27 06:19 06:46 10:31 10:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31
Wigan, opp Clayton Street 05:28 06:20 06:47 10:32 10:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:01 23:31
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley Street 05:29 06:21 06:49 10:34 10:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:02 23:32
Newtown, opp Fire Station 05:30 06:22 06:50 10:35 10:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:03 23:33
Newtown, opp Stanley Street 05:31 06:23 06:51 10:36 10:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:04 23:34
Newtown, opp Alexandra Park 05:31 06:23 06:52 10:37 10:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:04 23:34
Newtown, nr Tyrer Avenue 05:32 06:24 06:53 10:38 10:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:05 23:35
Goose Green, opp Little Lane 05:33 06:25 06:55 10:40 10:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:06 23:36
Goose Green, nr St Pauls Avenue 05:34 06:26 06:55 10:40 10:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:06 23:36
Goose Green, opp Clap Gate Lane 05:35 06:27 06:56 10:41 10:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07 23:37
Marus Bridge, nr Poolstock Lane 05:36 06:28 06:57 10:42 10:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:08 23:38
Marus Bridge Retail Park (opp) 05:37 06:29 06:59 10:44 10:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:09 23:39
Land Gate, adj Motorway Junction 05:38 06:30 07:00 10:45 11:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:10 23:40
Land Gate (nr) 05:39 06:31 07:01 10:46 11:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:11 23:41
Land Gate, opp Sougher's Lane 05:40 06:32 07:02 10:47 11:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:12 23:42
Rose Hill, opp Eddleston Street 05:41 06:33 07:03 10:48 11:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:13 23:43
Bryn Cross (by) 05:42 06:34 07:04 10:49 11:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:13 23:43
Bryn Station (Stop B) 05:42 06:34 07:04 10:49 11:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:14 23:44
Bryn, opp Old Road 05:43 06:35 07:05 10:50 11:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:14 23:44
Bryn, opp Harold Avenue 05:44 06:36 07:06 10:51 11:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:15 23:45
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Cansfield Grove 05:45 06:37 07:07 10:52 11:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16 23:46
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Osborne Road 05:45 06:37 07:07 10:52 11:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:16 23:46
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Ashton Library 05:46 06:38 07:08 10:53 11:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:17 23:47
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton View (Stop A) 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:39 06:54 07:09 10:54 11:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:18 23:48
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Edward Drive 05:17 05:47 06:16 06:39 06:55 07:10 10:55 11:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp The Caledonian 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:40 06:55 07:10 10:55 11:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn Road 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:40 06:56 07:11 10:56 11:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:20
Stubshaw Cross, adj Bolton Road 05:19 05:49 06:18 06:41 06:57 07:12 10:57 11:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:20
Stubshaw Cross, opp Cross Keys 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:42 06:58 07:13 10:58 11:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:21
Town Green, nr Nursery Terrace 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:43 06:59 07:14 10:59 11:14 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:22
Edge Green Road (nr) 05:21 05:51 06:20 06:44 07:00 07:15 11:00 11:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:23
Edge Green, nr Ashton Road 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:44 07:01 07:16 11:01 11:16 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:23
Edge Green, nr Manley Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:21 06:45 07:01 07:16 11:01 11:17 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:24
Golborne, opp Prescott Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:22 06:45 07:02 07:17 11:02 11:18 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:25
Golborne, nr Asda 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:46 07:03 07:18 11:03 11:19 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:25
Golborne, nr Royal Hotel 05:24 05:54 06:23 06:47 07:04 07:19 11:04 11:20 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:26
Golborne Salisbury Street (Stop A) 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:48 07:05 07:20 11:05 11:21 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:27
Golborne, opp Railway Road 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:48 07:06 07:21 11:06 11:22 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:28
Golborne, nr Manor Street 05:26 05:56 06:25 06:49 07:07 07:22 11:07 11:22 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:28
Golborne, nr Church Street 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:50 07:08 07:23 11:08 11:24 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:29
Golborne High School (nr) 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:51 07:09 07:24 11:09 11:25 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:30
Golborne, nr Lowerfield Gardens 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:51 07:10 07:25 11:10 11:25 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:31
Golborne, nr Slag Lane 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:52 07:10 07:25 11:10 11:26 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:31
Lowton Street Luke's (o/s) 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:52 07:11 07:26 11:11 11:27 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:32
Lowton, nr Ashwood Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:53 07:12 07:27 11:12 11:28 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:33
Lowton, o/s St Luke's School 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:54 07:13 07:28 11:13 11:29 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:33
Lowton Post Office (nr) 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:54 07:14 07:29 11:14 11:29 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:34
Lowton St Marys, nr Norwood Avenue 05:33 06:03 06:32 06:56 07:15 07:30 11:15 11:31 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:35
Lowton St Marys, nr Lowton Labour Club 05:34 06:04 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:32 11:17 11:33 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:37
Lowton Common, opp Pocket Nook Lane 05:34 06:04 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:32 11:17 11:33 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:37
Lowton Common, nr Sandy Lane 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:33 11:18 11:34 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:38
Wash End, opp Shepherd's Inn 05:36 06:06 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:34 11:19 11:35 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:39
Lowton Common, nr Moss Industrial Estateate 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:35 11:20 11:36 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:40
Lowton Common Robin Hood 05:37 06:07 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:35 11:20 11:36 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:40
Pennington, opp Jean Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:37 11:22 11:38 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:42
Pennington Park (o/s) 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:38 11:23 11:39 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:43
Pennington Mill Bridge 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:39 11:24 11:40 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:44
Leigh, o/s Pennington House 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:39 11:24 11:40 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:44
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:41 11:26 11:42 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:46

Leigh - Wigan

Leigh Bus Station (Stop M) 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 then every 15 minutes until 08:40 08:55 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 14:40 14:55 then every 15 minutes until 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:00 23:25 23:55
Leigh, opp Pennington House 05:55 06:25 06:41 06:56 08:41 08:55 09:10 14:40 14:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:00 23:25 23:55
Pennington, nr Mill Bridge 05:56 06:26 06:42 06:57 08:42 08:56 09:11 14:41 14:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:01 23:26 23:56
Pennington Park (opp) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 08:42 08:57 09:12 14:42 14:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:02 23:27 23:57
Pennington, nr Jean Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 14:43 14:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:02 23:27 23:57
Lowton Common, nr Pennington Flash 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 08:45 09:00 09:14 14:44 15:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:04 23:29 23:59
Lowton Common, opp Moss Industrial Estateate 06:00 06:30 06:46 07:01 08:46 09:00 09:15 14:45 15:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:04 23:29 23:59
Wash End, o/s Shepherds Inn 06:01 06:31 06:47 07:02 08:47 09:01 09:16 14:46 15:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:05 23:30 00:00
Lowton Common, opp Sandy Lane 06:02 06:32 06:48 07:03 08:48 09:02 09:16 14:46 15:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, opp Village Club 06:03 06:33 06:49 07:04 08:49 09:03 09:17 14:47 15:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, nr Morgans Way 06:03 06:33 06:49 07:04 08:49 09:03 09:17 14:47 15:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, opp Hesketh Meadow Lane 06:03 06:33 06:49 07:04 08:49 09:03 09:18 14:48 15:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:07 23:32 00:02
Lowton St Marys, opp Lowton Labour Club 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:06 08:51 09:05 09:19 14:49 15:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:08 23:33 00:03
Lowton St Marys, opp Norwood Avenue 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:06 08:51 09:05 09:19 14:49 15:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:08 23:33 00:03
Lowton Post Office 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:08 08:53 09:07 09:21 14:51 15:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:09 23:34 00:04
Lowton, nr St Luke's School 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:09 08:54 09:08 09:22 14:52 15:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:10 23:34 00:04
Lowton, opp Ashwood Avenue 06:08 06:38 06:55 07:10 08:55 09:09 09:23 14:53 15:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:11 23:35 00:05
Lowton Street Luke's (opp) 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:11 08:56 09:10 09:24 14:54 15:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:11 23:36 00:06
Golborne, opp Rectory Avenue 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:11 08:56 09:10 09:24 14:54 15:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:12 23:36 00:06
Golborne, nr Windsor Road 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:12 08:57 09:11 09:25 14:55 15:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:12 23:36 00:06
Golborne High School (opp) 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 08:57 09:11 09:25 14:55 15:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:13 23:37 00:07
Golborne, adj Church Street 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:14 08:59 09:13 09:27 14:57 15:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:14 23:37 00:07
Golborne, opp Church Green Gardens 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:15 09:00 09:14 09:28 14:58 15:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:15 23:38 00:08
Golborne, nr Railway Road 05:21 05:51 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:16 09:01 09:15 09:29 14:59 15:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:15 23:39 00:09
Golborne Post Office (Stop B) 05:21 05:51 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:16 09:01 09:15 09:29 14:59 15:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:16 23:39 00:09
Golborne, opp Royal Hotel 05:22 05:52 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:17 09:02 09:16 09:30 15:00 15:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:17 23:40 00:10
Golborne, o/s Asda 05:23 05:53 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:19 09:04 09:18 09:32 15:02 15:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:18 23:41 00:11
Golborne, nr Prescott Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:20 09:05 09:19 09:33 15:03 15:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:18 23:41 00:11
Edge Green, opp Manley Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:21 09:06 09:20 09:34 15:04 15:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:19 23:41 00:11
Edge Green, opp Ashton Road 05:25 05:55 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:22 09:07 09:21 09:35 15:05 15:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:20 23:42 00:12
Edge Green Road (opp) 05:26 05:56 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:23 09:08 09:22 09:36 15:06 15:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:20 23:42 00:12
Town Green, o/s Nursery Terrace 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:25 09:10 09:24 09:38 15:08 15:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:22 23:43 00:13
Stubshaw Cross, nr Cross Keys 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:12 07:27 09:12 09:26 09:40 15:10 15:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:23 23:44 00:14
Stubshaw Cross, nr Bolton Road 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:12 07:27 09:12 09:26 09:40 15:10 15:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:36 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:23 23:44 00:14
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bryn Road 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:14 07:29 09:14 09:28 09:42 15:12 15:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:37 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:24 23:45 00:15
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr The Caledonian 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:15 07:30 09:15 09:29 09:43 15:13 15:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:38 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:25 23:45 00:15
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Orchard Street 05:31 06:01 06:27 06:57 07:15 07:30 09:15 09:29 09:43 15:13 15:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:23 19:38 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:25 23:46 00:16
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton View (Stop C) 05:33 06:03 06:29 06:59 07:18 07:33 09:18 09:32 09:46 15:16 15:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:25 19:40 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:27 23:47 00:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Ashton Library 05:33 06:03 06:29 06:59 07:18 07:33 09:18 09:32 09:46 15:16 15:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:25 19:40 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:27 23:47 00:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Westfield Avenue 05:34 06:04 06:30 07:00 07:19 07:34 09:19 09:33 09:47 15:17 15:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:41 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:28 23:48 00:18
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Cansfield Grove 05:35 06:05 06:31 07:01 07:20 07:35 09:20 09:34 09:48 15:18 15:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:27 19:41 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:29 23:49 00:19
Bryn, opp Holmwood Close 05:36 06:06 06:32 07:02 07:21 07:36 09:21 09:35 09:49 15:19 15:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:28 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:30 23:50 00:20
Bryn, nr Old Road 05:36 06:06 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 09:22 09:36 09:50 15:20 15:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:31 23:51 00:21
Bryn Station (Stop A) 05:37 06:07 06:33 07:03 07:22 07:37 09:22 09:36 09:50 15:20 15:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:32 23:52 00:22
Bryn Cross (at) 05:37 06:07 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 09:23 09:37 09:51 15:21 15:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:18 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28
Rose Hill, nr Eddleston Street 05:38 06:08 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 09:24 09:38 09:52 15:22 15:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:18 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28
Land Gate (opp) 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 09:25 09:39 09:53 15:23 15:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:19 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29
Land Gate, o/s Park Lane Chapel 05:39 06:09 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:41 09:26 09:40 09:54 15:24 15:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:20 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30
Land Gate, nr Motorway Junction 05:41 06:11 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:43 09:28 09:42 09:56 15:26 15:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:21 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:31
Marus Bridge Retail Park (o/s) 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:45 09:30 09:44 09:58 15:28 15:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:23 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33
Marus Bridge, nr Highfield Grange Avenue 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:46 09:31 09:45 09:59 15:29 15:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:23 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33
Goose Green, nr Clap Gate Lane 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:10 07:32 07:47 09:32 09:46 10:00 15:30 15:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:24 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:34
Goose Green, opp St Pauls Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:48 09:33 09:47 10:01 15:31 15:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:25 19:51 20:35 21:35 22:35
Goose Green, nr Little Lane 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:48 09:33 09:47 10:01 15:31 15:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:26 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36
Newtown, opp Tyrer Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:49 09:34 09:48 10:02 15:32 15:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:27 19:52 20:37 21:37 22:37
Newtown, o/s Alexandra Park 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:51 09:36 09:50 10:04 15:34 15:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:28 19:53 20:38 21:38 22:38
Newtown, nr Stanley Street 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:51 09:36 09:50 10:04 15:34 15:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:28 19:54 20:38 21:38 22:38
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Road 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:17 07:40 07:54 09:39 09:53 10:07 15:37 15:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:31 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41
Wigan Pier (nr) 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:17 07:41 07:55 09:40 09:54 10:08 15:38 15:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:31 19:57 20:41 21:41 22:41
Wigan, nr Clayton Street 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:18 07:43 07:56 09:41 09:55 10:09 15:39 15:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:32 19:58 20:42 21:42 22:42
Wigan Wallgate Station (Stop D) 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:19 07:44 07:57 09:42 09:56 10:10 15:40 15:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:43 21:43 22:43
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:21 07:46 07:59 09:44 09:58 10:12 15:42 15:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:45 21:45 22:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 3 March 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SWIG)