bustimes.org

10 - Wigan - Leigh

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Leigh - Wigan

Leigh Bus Station (Stop M) 06:50 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 then every 15 minutes until 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 then every 15 minutes until 15:32 15:47 then every 15 minutes until 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:02 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:00 23:25 23:55
Leigh, opp Pennington House 06:50 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 15:33 15:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:02 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:00 23:25 23:55
Pennington, nr Mill Bridge 06:51 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 15:34 15:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 19:03 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:01 23:26 23:56
Pennington Park (opp) 06:52 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 15:34 15:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 19:04 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:02 23:27 23:57
Pennington, nr Jean Avenue 06:53 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:35 15:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 19:05 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:02 23:27 23:57
Lowton Common, nr Pennington Flash 06:54 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 15:37 15:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:22 19:06 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:04 23:29 23:59
Lowton Common, opp Moss Industrial Estateate 06:55 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 15:38 15:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 19:07 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:04 23:29 23:59
Wash End, o/s Shepherds Inn 06:56 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 15:39 15:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 19:08 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:05 23:30 00:00
Lowton Common, opp Sandy Lane 06:56 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:40 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 15:40 15:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:24 19:08 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, opp Village Club 06:57 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 15:41 15:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:25 19:09 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, nr Morgans Way 06:57 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 15:41 15:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:25 19:09 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:06 23:31 00:01
Lowton Common, opp Hesketh Meadow Lane 06:58 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 15:41 15:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:10 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:07 23:32 00:02
Lowton St Marys, opp Lowton Labour Club 06:59 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 15:43 15:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:27 19:11 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:08 23:33 00:03
Lowton St Marys, opp Norwood Avenue 06:59 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 15:43 15:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:27 19:11 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:08 23:33 00:03
Lowton Post Office 07:00 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 15:45 15:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:28 19:12 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:09 23:34 00:04
Lowton, nr St Luke's School 07:00 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 15:45 15:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:29 19:13 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:10 23:34 00:04
Lowton, opp Ashwood Avenue 07:01 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 15:46 15:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:14 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:11 23:35 00:05
Lowton Street Luke's (opp) 07:02 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 15:47 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:30 19:14 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:11 23:36 00:06
Golborne, opp Rectory Avenue 07:02 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 15:48 16:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:15 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:12 23:36 00:06
Golborne, nr Windsor Road 07:02 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 15:48 16:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:15 18:31 19:15 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:12 23:36 00:06
Golborne High School (opp) 07:03 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 15:49 16:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:16 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:13 23:37 00:07
Golborne, adj Church Street 07:03 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 15:50 16:03 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:14 23:37 00:07
Golborne, opp Church Green Gardens 07:04 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 15:51 16:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:15 23:38 00:08
Golborne, nr Railway Road 06:38 07:05 07:38 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:37 15:52 16:05 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:18 18:34 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:15 23:39 00:09
Golborne Post Office (Stop B) 06:38 07:05 07:38 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 15:52 16:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:19 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:16 23:39 00:09
Golborne, opp Royal Hotel 06:39 07:06 07:39 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 15:53 16:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:20 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:17 23:40 00:10
Golborne, o/s Asda 06:40 07:07 07:40 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:40 15:55 16:08 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:21 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:18 23:41 00:11
Golborne, nr Prescott Avenue 06:40 07:07 07:40 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:41 15:56 16:09 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:21 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:18 23:41 00:11
Edge Green, opp Manley Avenue 06:41 07:09 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:42 15:57 16:10 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:22 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:19 23:41 00:11
Edge Green, opp Ashton Road 06:42 07:10 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:43 15:58 16:11 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:23 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:20 23:42 00:12
Edge Green Road (opp) 06:43 07:11 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:44 15:59 16:12 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:20 23:42 00:12
Town Green, o/s Nursery Terrace 06:44 07:12 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:46 16:01 16:14 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:25 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:22 23:43 00:13
Stubshaw Cross, nr Cross Keys 06:45 07:14 07:45 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:44 09:01 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:48 16:03 16:16 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:26 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:23 23:44 00:14
Stubshaw Cross, nr Bolton Road 06:46 07:15 07:46 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:01 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:48 16:03 16:16 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:27 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:23 23:44 00:14
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bryn Road 06:47 07:16 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:03 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:50 16:05 16:18 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:28 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:24 23:45 00:15
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr The Caledonian 06:48 07:17 07:48 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:04 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:51 16:06 16:19 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:29 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:25 23:45 00:15
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Orchard Street 06:48 07:17 07:48 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:47 09:04 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:51 16:06 16:19 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:29 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:25 23:46 00:16
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop C) 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:07 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:54 16:09 16:22 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:27 23:47 00:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn Street 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:07 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:54 16:09 16:22 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:27 23:47 00:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Westfield Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:08 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:55 16:10 16:23 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:28 23:48 00:18
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Cansfield Grove 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:09 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:56 16:11 16:24 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:28 23:49 00:19
Bryn, opp Holmwood Close 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:10 10:10 10:27 10:42 10:58 16:13 16:25 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:29 23:50 00:20
Bryn, nr Old Road 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:11 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:58 16:13 16:26 17:41 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:30 23:51 00:21
Bryn Station (Stop A) 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:11 10:11 10:28 10:43 10:59 16:14 16:26 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:23 18:36 18:53 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:30 23:52 00:22
Bryn Cross (at) 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:12 10:12 10:29 10:44 11:00 16:15 16:27 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:37 19:35 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:31
Rose Hill, nr Eddleston Street 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:13 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:01 16:16 16:28 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:37 19:35 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:31
Land Gate (opp) 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:14 10:14 10:31 10:46 11:02 16:17 16:29 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:38 19:36 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:32
Land Gate, o/s Park Lane Chapel 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:15 10:15 10:32 10:47 11:03 16:18 16:30 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:39 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:33
Land Gate, nr Motorway Junction 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:17 10:17 10:34 10:49 11:05 16:20 16:32 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:34
Marus Bridge Retail Park (o/s) 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:19 10:19 10:37 10:52 11:08 16:23 16:34 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:42 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:36
Marus Bridge, nr Highfield Grange Avenue 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:20 10:20 10:38 10:53 11:09 16:24 16:35 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:43 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:36
Goose Green, nr Clap Gate Lane 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:21 10:21 10:39 10:54 11:10 16:25 16:36 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:44 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:37
Goose Green, opp St Pauls Avenue 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:21 10:21 10:40 10:55 11:11 16:26 16:37 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:45 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:38
Goose Green, nr Little Lane 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:22 10:22 10:40 10:55 11:11 16:26 16:37 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:45 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:38
Newtown, opp Tyrer Avenue 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:23 10:23 10:41 10:56 11:12 16:27 16:38 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:46 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:39
Newtown, o/s Alexandra Park 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:24 10:24 10:43 10:58 11:14 16:29 16:40 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:48 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:40
Newtown, nr Stanley Street 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:25 10:25 10:43 10:58 11:14 16:29 16:40 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:48 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:40
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Road 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:27 10:27 10:46 11:01 11:17 16:32 16:43 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:42
Wigan Pier (nr) 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:28 10:28 10:47 11:02 11:18 16:33 16:44 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:52 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:43
Wigan, nr Clayton Street 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:29 10:29 10:48 11:03 11:19 16:34 16:45 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:53 19:48 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:44
Wigan Wallgate Station (Stop D) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:30 10:30 10:49 11:04 11:20 16:35 16:46 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:54 19:48 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:44
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:32 10:32 10:51 11:06 11:22 16:37 16:48 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:56 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:46

Wigan - Leigh

Wigan Bus Station (Stand B) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 then every 15 minutes until 09:40 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:40 20:00 then hourly until 23:00 23:30
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:41 09:41 09:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:01 23:01 23:31
Wigan, opp Clayton Street 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:42 09:42 09:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:42 20:02 23:02 23:32
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley Street 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:44 09:44 09:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:43 20:03 23:03 23:33
Newtown, opp Fire Station 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:45 10:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:44 20:04 23:04 23:34
Newtown, opp Stanley Street 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:46 10:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:45 20:05 23:05 23:35
Newtown, opp Alexandra Park 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:47 10:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:45 20:05 23:05 23:35
Newtown, nr Tyrer Avenue 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:46 20:06 23:06 23:36
Goose Green, opp Little Lane 06:32 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:50 10:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:47 20:07 23:07 23:37
Goose Green, nr St Pauls Avenue 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:50 10:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:48 20:08 23:08 23:38
Goose Green, opp Clap Gate Lane 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:51 10:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:49 20:09 23:09 23:39
Marus Bridge, nr Poolstock Lane 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:52 10:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:10 23:10 23:40
Marus Bridge Retail Park (opp) 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:54 10:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:51 20:11 23:11 23:41
Land Gate, adj Motorway Junction 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:55 10:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:52 20:12 23:12 23:42
Land Gate (nr) 06:38 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:56 10:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:54 20:14 23:14 23:44
Land Gate, opp Sougher's Lane 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:57 10:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:15 23:15 23:45
Rose Hill, opp Eddleston Street 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:58 10:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:55 20:15 23:15 23:45
Bryn Cross (by) 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:59 10:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:56 20:16 23:16 23:46
Bryn Station (Stop B) 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:59 10:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:57 20:17 23:17 23:47
Bryn, opp Old Road 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 10:00 10:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:58 20:18 23:18 23:48
Bryn, opp Harold Avenue 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:01 10:01 10:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:58 20:18 23:18 23:48
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Cansfield Grove 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 10:02 10:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:59 20:19 23:19 23:49
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Osborne Road 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 10:02 10:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:00 20:20 23:20 23:50
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bryn Street 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:03 10:03 10:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:01 20:21 23:21 23:51
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop A) 06:46 07:19 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:04 10:04 10:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:02 20:22 23:22 23:52
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Edward Drive 06:46 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:05 10:05 10:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:23 20:23 23:23
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp The Caledonian 06:47 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:05 10:05 10:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:23 20:23 23:23
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn Road 06:47 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:06 10:06 10:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:24 20:24 23:24
Stubshaw Cross, adj Bolton Road 06:48 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 10:07 10:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:24 20:24 23:24
Stubshaw Cross, opp Cross Keys 06:49 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 10:08 10:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:25 20:25 23:25
Town Green, nr Nursery Terrace 06:50 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 10:09 10:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:26 20:26 23:26
Edge Green Road (nr) 06:51 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 10:10 10:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:27 20:27 23:27
Edge Green, nr Ashton Road 06:51 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:11 10:11 10:28 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:27 20:27 23:27
Edge Green, nr Manley Avenue 06:52 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 10:11 10:29 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:28 20:28 23:28
Golborne, opp Prescott Avenue 06:52 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 10:12 10:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:29 20:29 23:29
Golborne, nr Asda 06:53 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 10:13 10:31 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:29 20:29 23:29
Golborne, nr Royal Hotel 06:54 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 10:14 10:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:30 20:30 23:30
Golborne Salisbury Street (Stop A) 06:55 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 10:15 10:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:31 20:31 23:31
Golborne, opp Railway Road 06:55 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:16 10:34 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:32 20:32 23:32
Golborne, nr Manor Street 06:56 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:17 10:17 10:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:33 20:33 23:33
Golborne, nr Church Street 06:57 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:18 10:18 10:36 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:33 20:33 23:33
Golborne High School (nr) 06:58 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:19 10:19 10:37 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:34 20:34 23:34
Golborne, nr Lowerfield Gardens 06:58 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 10:20 10:37 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:35 20:35 23:35
Golborne, nr Slag Lane 06:59 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:20 10:20 10:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:35 20:35 23:35
Lowton Street Luke's (o/s) 06:59 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 10:21 10:39 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:36 20:36 23:36
Lowton, nr Ashwood Avenue 07:00 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 10:22 10:40 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:37 20:37 23:37
Lowton, o/s St Luke's School 07:01 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:23 10:23 10:41 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:37 20:37 23:37
Lowton Post Office (nr) 07:01 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 10:24 10:42 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:58 19:38 20:38 23:38
Lowton St Marys, nr Norwood Avenue 07:03 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:25 10:25 10:43 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:40 23:40
Lowton St Marys, nr Lowton Labour Club 07:04 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:27 10:27 10:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:41 20:41 23:41
Lowton Common, opp Pocket Nook Lane 07:05 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:27 10:27 10:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:41 20:41 23:41
Lowton Common, nr Sandy Lane 07:06 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 10:28 10:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:02 19:42 20:42 23:42
Wash End, opp Shepherd's Inn 07:07 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 10:29 10:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:43 20:43 23:43
Lowton Common, nr Moss Industrial Estateate 07:08 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 10:30 10:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:44 20:44 23:44
Lowton Common Robin Hood 07:08 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:30 10:30 10:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:44 20:44 23:44
Pennington, opp Jean Avenue 07:11 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 10:32 10:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:46 20:46 23:46
Pennington Park (o/s) 07:11 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 10:33 10:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:47 20:47 23:47
Pennington Mill Bridge 07:12 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 10:34 10:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:48 20:48 23:48
Leigh, o/s Pennington House 07:13 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 10:34 10:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:48 20:48 23:48
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 07:15 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 10:36 10:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:50 20:50 23:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 14 September 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Wigan