bustimes.org

102 - Stone - Walton Hill - Yarnfield - Stone

A bus service operated by Bennetts Travel

Map

Stone, adj Stafford Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Stone, adj Radford Street 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Stone, adj Mill Street 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Stone, adj Abbey Street 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Walton, opp Post Office 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Walton, adj Eccleshall Road Shops 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Walton, adj Bankside 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Walton, opp Harston Grove 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Coldmeece, adj South Road 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50
Swynnerton, adj Park View 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:53
Swynnerton, opp St Marys Church 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54
Swynnerton, opp Park View 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54
Coldmeece, opp South Road 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57
Yarnfield, adj Labour-in-Vain PH 06:58 07:58 08:54 09:58 10:54 11:58 12:54 13:58 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:58
Yarnfield, opp Hayeswater Grove 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Yarnfield, adj Hayeswater Grove 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Walton, adj Post Office 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Stone, adj Stafford Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information