Bus Times

102 - the Wave - Dover - Folkestone - Hythe - Lydd - Camber - Rye

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Rye - Camber - Lydd - Hythe - Folkestone - Dover

New Romney Collins Road (W-bound) 15:33
New Romney, adj Greenly Way 15:33
Rye Railway Station (Stop B) 06:39 07:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:46 19:46
Rye, opp The Landgate 06:39 07:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:46 19:46
Rye, adj King's Avenue 06:40 07:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:47 19:47
E Guldeford Guldeford Road (NE-bound) 06:42 07:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:49 19:49
Camber, opp Golf Club 06:47 07:46 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:54 19:54
Camber, adj Farm Lane 06:49 07:49 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:56 19:56
Camber, adj Scotts Acre 06:50 07:50 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:57 19:57
Camber, adj Pontins 06:51 07:51 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:58 19:58
Camber, opp Johnson's Field 06:52 07:52 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:59 19:59
Camber Sands Holiday Park (adj) 06:52 07:52 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:59 19:59
Jury’s Gap, opp Coastguard Cottages 06:53 07:54 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:01 20:01
Lydd Camp (NE-bound) 06:16 07:00 08:01 07:45 08:04 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08
Cheriton Post Office (adj) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08
Cheriton, adj Ilex Road 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08
Cheriton, opp St George's Road 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09
Folkestone, o/s Harvey Grammar School 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10
Folkestone, adj Harvey Grammar School 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10
Folkestone, adj Morrisons 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11
Folkestone, adj Julian Road 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12
Folkestone Central Railway Station (Stop C) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14
Folkestone, opp Civic Centre 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15
Folkestone, adj Castle House 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15
Lydd, adj Post Office 06:16 07:46 08:05 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:08 20:08 21:08
Lydd, opp Church 06:18 07:48 08:08 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10
Lydd, adj Poplar Lane 06:18 07:48 08:08 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10
Lydd Harden Road (S-bound) 06:19 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:11 20:11 21:11
Lydd, adj Police Station 07:49 08:09
Lydd, opp Airport Turning 07:50 08:10
Lydd, opp Ketchley Copse 06:20 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:12
New Romney Hammond's Corner (N-bound) 07:54 08:14
Dungeness, opp Boulderwall Farm 06:22 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14
New Romney, adj Spitalfield Lane 07:55 08:15
Dungeness, opp Power Station 06:25 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17
Lydd-on-Sea, opp The Pilot 06:27 08:19 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Kerton Road 06:28 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Butterley House 06:28 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Castaways 06:29 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Williamson Road 06:30 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22
Lydd-on-Sea, adj Taylor Road 06:31 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:22 20:22 21:22
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Derville Road 06:32 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:23 20:23 21:23
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Romney Sands 06:33 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:24 20:24 21:24
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Seaview Road 06:33 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:24 20:24 21:24
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Baldwin Road 06:34 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:25 20:25 21:25
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj The Jolly Fisherman 06:35 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:26 20:26 21:26
Greatstone-on-Sea, adj Hardy Road 06:35 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj Clark Road 06:36 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:27
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj Queens Road 06:37 08:30 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28
Littlestone-on-Sea, opp St Andrew's Road 06:38 08:31 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:31 18:51 19:29 20:29 21:29
New Romney, opp Light Railway Station 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:34 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:33 18:53 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 23:39
New Romney, opp The Marsh Academy 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:34 18:54 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 23:39
New Romney, opp Post Office 07:56 08:16
New Romney, opp The Ship 07:57 08:17
New Romney, adj Sainsbury's 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:34 18:54 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:40
New Romney, adj Cannon Street 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:55 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:40
New Romney, opp The Warren Inn 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:35 18:55 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:02 23:40
New Romney, opp Warren Lodge 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:36 18:56 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:03 23:41
St Mary’s Bay Dymchurch Road (NE-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:39 18:59 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 23:42
St Mary’s Bay, adj Taylors Lane 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:39 18:59 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 23:43
St Mary’s Bay, adj Jefferstone Lane 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:41 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 23:44
St Mary’s Bay, adj Cobsden Road 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:41 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 23:44
St Mary’s Bay, adj Dunstall Lane 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:42 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 23:45
St Mary’s Bay, adj The Fairway 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:42 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 23:45
Dymchurch, adj High Knock 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:43 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:08 23:46
Dymchurch High Street (NE-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 23:48
Dymchurch, adj Country's Field 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:45 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 23:48
Dymchurch, adj Young's 06:31 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:46 19:06 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:11 23:49
Dymchurch, opp The Oval 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:47 19:07 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:11 23:49
Dymchurch, adj Burmarsh Road 06:32 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:48 19:08 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12 23:50
Dymchurch, adj Tower Estate 06:32 06:53 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:49 19:09 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 23:51
Dymchurch, adj Marine Avenue 06:33 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 23:51
Dymchurch, adj The Neptune 06:33 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:14 23:52
Dymchurch, o/s New Beach Holiday Park 06:34 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:51 19:11 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:14 23:52
Dymchurch, adj Redoubt Way 06:34 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:51 19:11 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:15 23:53
Hythe, adj Botolph's Bridge Road 06:35 06:56 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:52 19:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:16 23:54
Hythe, adj Martello Lakes 06:36 06:58 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:54 19:14 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:17 23:55
Hythe, adj Palmarsh Avenue 06:37 06:59 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:18 23:56
Hythe, adj St George's Place 06:37 06:59 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:18 23:56
Hythe, adj Prince of Wales 06:38 07:00 07:25 07:45 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:19 23:57
Hythe, adj Pennypot 06:39 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:57 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:19 23:57
Hythe, opp Reachfields 06:40 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:59 19:19 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:20 23:58
Hythe Light Railway Station (Stop Da) 07:04
Hythe Light Railway Station (Stop D) 06:42 07:30 07:50 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:04 18:21 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22 00:01
Hythe Sir John Moore Avenue (Stop G) 06:42 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:05 18:21 19:01 19:21 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22 00:01
Hythe Red Lion Square (Stop A) 06:44 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:09 18:24 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:24 00:02
Hythe, adj Old Prospect Road 06:44 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:10 18:25 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:24 00:02
Hythe, adj Douglas Avenue 06:45 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:11 18:25 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:25 00:03
Hythe, adj Mill Road 06:46 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:12 18:26 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26 00:03
Seabrook, adj Cannongate Road 06:46 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26 00:04
Seabrook, opp Saxon Close 06:47 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:27 00:05
Seabrook, adj St Saviour's Hospital 06:48 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:14 18:29 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:28 00:05
Seabrook, adj Cliff Road 06:49 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29 00:06
Seabrook, adj The Fountain 06:50 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:17 18:31 19:11 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30 00:07
Sandgate, adj Battery Point 06:50 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:17 18:31 19:11 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:30 00:07
Sandgate, adj Castle Bay 06:51 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:18 18:32 19:12 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:31 00:08
Sandgate, adj Brewer's Hill 06:52 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:13 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:32 00:09
Sandgate, adj Wilberforce Road 06:52 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:20 18:33 19:13 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:32 00:09
Sandgate, adj The Crescent 06:53 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:21 18:34 19:14 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:33 00:10
Sandgate, adj War Memorial 06:54 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:22 18:35 19:15 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:34 00:11
Folkestone, adj Coolinge Lane 06:55 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:24 18:37 19:16 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:35 00:12
Folkestone Sandgate Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16
Folkestone Dixwell Road (E-bound) 06:56 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:25 18:38 19:17 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:36 00:12
Folkestone, opp The Metropole 06:57 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:27 18:39 19:18 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:36 00:13
Folkestone, adj Trinity Gardens 06:58 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:29 18:41 19:20 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:38 00:14
Folkestone Sandgate Road (E-bound) 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:31 18:42 19:21 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:39 00:15
Folkestone, adj Civic Centre 06:59
Folkestone Central Railway Station (Stop B) 07:00
Folkestone Central Railway Station (Stop A) 07:01
Folkestone, adj Connaught Road 07:02
Folkestone, at Bus Station Arrivals 05:47 06:17 07:04 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:33 18:44 19:23 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 22:40 00:16
Folkestone Bus Station (Bay C) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:42
Folkestone, adj Shellons Street Car Park 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:43
Folkestone, adj The Cube 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:44
Folkestone Harbour, opp The Old High Street 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:45
Folkestone, adj London Street 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:57 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:46
Folkestone, adj Morrison Road 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:59 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:48
Folkestone, opp Stuart Road 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:00 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:49
Folkestone, adj Joyes Road 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:50
Folkestone, adj Tyson Road 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:02 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:51
Folkestone Dover Hill (E-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:02 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:51
Capel le Ferne, opp Valiant Sailor 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:04 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:53
Capel le Ferne, opp Battle of Britain Memorial 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:05 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:54
Capel le Ferne Capel Street (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:06 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:55
Capel le Ferne Alexandra Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:06 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:55
Capel le Ferne Helena Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:06 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:55
Capel le Ferne Winehouse Lane (just after) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:07 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:56
Capel le Ferne, adj White Cliffs Park 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:07 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:56
Capel le Ferne, adj Royal Oak 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:07 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:56
W Hougham, adj Hougham Court Lane 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:09 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:58
W Hougham, adj The Plough 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:11 20:00 20:30 21:30 23:00
Maxton, adj Farthingloe Farm 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:13 20:02 20:32 21:32 23:02
Maxton, opp Rugby Road 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:15 20:04 20:34 21:34 23:04
Maxton, opp Approach Road 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:15 20:04 20:34 21:34 23:04
Maxton, adj Malmains Road 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:16 20:05 20:35 21:35 23:05
Elms Vale Junction (adj) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:17 20:06 20:36 21:36 23:06
Dover, opp Belgrave Road 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:17 20:06 20:36 21:36 23:06
Dover, adj Winchelsea Road 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:17 20:06 20:36 21:36 23:06
Dover, opp Malvern Road 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:18 20:07 20:37 21:37 23:07
Dover Priory Railway Station (Stop O) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:18 20:07 20:37 21:37 23:07
Dover Ladywell (Stop K) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:19 20:08 20:38 21:38 23:08
Dover Pencester Road (Stop X) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:21 20:10 20:40 21:40 23:10
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Dover - Folkestone - Hythe - Lydd - Camber - Rye

New Romney, opp The Ship 06:26
New Romney, adj The Marsh Academy 06:27
New Romney, adj Light Railway Station 06:28
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj St Andrew's Road 06:30
Littlestone-on-Sea, opp Queens Road 06:31
Littlestone-on-Sea, opp Clark Road 06:31
Dover Pencester Road (Stop X) 06:20 06:50 07:40 07:15 08:00 08:40 09:00 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:30 20:13 20:43 21:43 23:13
Dover Priory Street (Stop F) 06:20 06:50 07:40 07:15 08:00 08:40 09:00 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:30 20:13 20:43 21:43 23:13
Dover Priory Railway Station (Stop S) 06:21 06:51 07:41 07:16 08:01 08:41 09:01 08:21 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:32 20:14 20:44 21:44 23:14
Dover, adj Malvern Road 06:21 06:51 07:41 07:16 08:01 08:41 09:01 08:21 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:32 20:14 20:44 21:44 23:14
Dover, opp Winchelsea Road 06:22 06:52 07:42 07:17 08:02 08:42 09:02 08:22 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:33 20:15 20:45 21:45 23:15
Elms Vale Junction (opp) 06:22 06:52 07:42 07:17 08:02 08:42 09:02 08:22 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:34 20:15 20:45 21:45 23:15
Maxton, opp Malmains Road 06:23 06:53 07:43 07:18 08:03 08:43 09:03 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:35 20:16 20:46 21:46 23:16
Maxton, adj Approach Road 06:23 06:53 07:43 07:18 08:03 08:43 09:03 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:16 20:46 21:46 23:16
Maxton, adj Rugby Road 06:24 06:54 07:44 07:19 08:04 08:44 09:04 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:36 20:17 20:47 21:47 23:17
Maxton, opp Farthingloe Farm 06:25 06:55 07:45 07:20 08:05 08:45 09:05 08:25 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:00 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:18 20:48 21:48 23:18
W Hougham, opp The Plough 06:28 06:58 07:48 07:23 08:08 08:48 09:08 08:28 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:21 20:51 21:51 23:21
W Hougham, opp Hougham Court Lane 06:29 06:59 07:49 07:24 08:09 08:49 09:09 08:29 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:04 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:22 20:52 21:52 23:22
Capel le Ferne, opp Royal Oak 06:30 07:00 07:50 07:25 08:10 08:50 09:10 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:23 20:53 21:53 23:23
Capel le Ferne, opp White Cliffs Park 06:31 07:01 07:51 07:26 08:11 08:51 09:11 08:31 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:24 20:54 21:54 23:24
Capel le Ferne Winehouse Lane (just before) 06:31 07:01 07:51 07:26 08:11 08:51 09:11 08:31 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:24 20:54 21:54 23:24
Capel le Ferne Helena Road (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:52 07:27 08:12 08:52 09:12 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:25 20:55 21:55 23:25
Capel le Ferne Alexandra Road (W-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:52 07:27 08:12 08:52 09:12 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:25 20:55 21:55 23:25
Capel le Ferne Capel Street (SW-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:53 07:28 08:13 08:53 09:13 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:26 20:56 21:56 23:26
Capel le Ferne, adj Battle of Britain Memorial 06:33 07:03 07:53 07:28 08:13 08:53 09:13 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:26 20:56 21:56 23:26
Capel le Ferne, adj Valiant Sailor 06:34 07:04 07:54 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:14 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:09 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:48 20:27 20:57 21:57 23:27
Folkestone, adj Keyes Place 06:36 07:06 07:56 07:31 08:16 08:56 09:16 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:11 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:50 20:29 20:59 21:59 23:29
Folkestone, opp Hill Road 06:36 07:06 07:57 07:31 08:17 08:57 09:17 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:12 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:21 19:50 20:29 20:59 21:59 23:29
Folkestone, opp Joyes Road 06:37 07:07 07:57 07:32 08:17 08:57 09:17 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:12 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:51 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:30
Folkestone, adj Stuart Road 06:37 07:07 07:58 07:32 08:18 08:58 09:18 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:30
Folkestone, opp Grove Road 06:39 07:09 08:00 07:34 08:20 09:00 09:20 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:24 19:53 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:32
Folkestone Ryland Place (E-bound) 06:40 07:10 08:01 07:35 08:21 09:01 09:21 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:25 19:54 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:33
Folkestone Harbour, adj The Old High Street 06:41 07:11 08:03 07:36 08:23 09:03 09:23 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:18 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:34
Folkestone, opp The Cube 06:42 07:12 08:04 07:37 08:24 09:04 09:24 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:35
Folkestone, adj Guildhall Street 06:44 07:14 08:06 07:39 08:26 09:06 09:26 08:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:37
Folkestone Bus Station (Bay D) 06:45 07:15 08:08 07:40 08:28 09:08 09:28 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:38
Folkestone Bus Station (Bay D1) 06:10 06:50 07:20 08:13 07:45 08:33 09:13 09:33 08:53 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:03 21:10 22:55
Folkestone Central Railway Station (Stop B) 19:15 20:05 21:12
Folkestone, adj Castle House 06:11 06:51 07:21 08:14 07:46 08:34 09:14 09:34 08:54 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:29 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 20:06 21:13 22:56
Folkestone, opp Trinity Gardens 06:12 06:52 07:22 08:15 07:47 08:35 09:15 09:35 08:55 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 20:07 21:14 22:57
Folkestone, adj The Metropole 06:13 06:53 07:23 08:16 07:48 08:36 09:16 09:36 08:56 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:31 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 20:08 21:15 22:58
Folkestone Dixwell Road (W-bound) 06:14 06:54 07:24 08:17 07:49 08:37 09:17 09:37 08:57 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:19 20:09 21:16 22:59
Folkestone, opp Coolinge Lane 06:14 06:54 07:24 08:18 07:50 08:38 09:18 09:38 08:58 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:33 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:19 20:09 21:16 22:59
Sandgate, opp War Memorial 06:16 06:56 07:26 08:20 07:52 08:40 09:20 09:40 09:00 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:21 20:11 21:18 23:01
Sandgate, opp The Crescent 06:16 06:56 07:26 08:20 07:52 08:40 09:20 09:40 09:00 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:21 20:11 21:18 23:01
Sandgate, opp Wilberforce Road 06:17 06:57 07:27 08:21 07:53 08:41 09:21 09:41 09:01 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:22 20:12 21:19 23:02
Sandgate, opp Brewer's Hill 06:17 06:57 07:27 08:22 07:54 08:42 09:22 09:42 09:02 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:22 20:12 21:19 23:02
Sandgate, opp Castle Bay 06:18 06:58 07:28 08:23 07:55 08:43 09:23 09:43 09:03 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:23 20:13 21:20 23:03
Sandgate, opp Battery Point 06:19 06:59 07:29 08:24 07:56 08:44 09:24 09:44 09:04 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:39 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:24 20:14 21:21 23:04
Seabrook, opp The Fountain 06:20 07:00 07:30 08:25 07:57 08:45 09:25 09:45 09:05 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:25 20:15 21:22 23:05
Seabrook, opp Cliff Road 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:26 07:58 08:46 09:26 09:46 09:06 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:26 20:16 21:23 23:06
Seabrook, opp St Saviour's Hospital 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:28 07:59 08:48 09:28 09:48 09:08 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:45 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:27 20:17 21:24 23:07
Seabrook, adj Saxon Close 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:29 08:00 08:49 09:29 09:49 09:09 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:46 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:28 20:18 21:25 23:08
Seabrook, opp Cannongate Road 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:31 08:00 08:51 09:31 09:51 09:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:46 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:29 20:19 21:26 23:08
Hythe, opp Mill Road 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:33 08:02 08:53 09:33 09:53 09:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:46 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:30 20:20 21:27 23:10
Hythe, opp Douglas Avenue 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:34 08:02 08:54 09:34 09:54 09:14 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:47 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:31 20:21 21:28 23:10
Hythe, opp Old Prospect Road 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:36 08:03 08:56 09:36 09:56 09:16 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:47 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:22 21:29 23:11
Hythe Red Lion Square (Stop B) 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:38 08:05 08:58 09:38 09:58 09:18 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:24 21:31 23:13
Hythe Fort Road (Stop C) 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:39 08:06 08:59 09:39 09:59 09:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:51 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:25 21:32 23:14
Hythe, adj Reachfields 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:39 08:06 08:59 09:39 09:59 09:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:53 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:25 21:32 23:14
Hythe, opp Pennypot 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:40 08:07 09:00 09:40 10:00 09:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:56 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:36 20:26 21:33 23:15
Hythe, opp Prince of Wales 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:41 08:08 09:01 09:41 10:01 09:21 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 11:58 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:27 21:34 23:16
Hythe, opp St George's Place 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:42 08:09 09:02 09:42 10:02 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:00 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:28 21:35 23:17
Hythe, opp Palmarsh Avenue 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:43 08:10 09:03 09:43 10:03 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:39 20:29 21:36 23:18
Hythe, opp Martello Lakes 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:43 08:10 09:03 09:43 10:03 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:39 20:29 21:36 23:18
Hythe, opp Botolph's Bridge Road 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:44 08:11 09:04 09:44 10:04 09:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:30 21:37 23:19
Dymchurch, opp Redoubt Way 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:45 08:12 09:05 09:45 10:05 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:31 21:38 23:20
Dymchurch, opp New Beach Holiday Park 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:45 08:12 09:05 09:45 10:05 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:31 21:38 23:20
Dymchurch, opp Marine Avenue 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:46 08:13 09:06 09:46 10:06 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:32 21:39 23:21
Dymchurch, opp Tower Estate 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:46 08:13 09:06 09:46 10:06 09:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:32 21:39 23:21
Dymchurch, opp Burmarsh Road 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:48 08:15 09:08 09:48 10:08 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:34 21:41 23:23
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Hardy Road 06:32
Dymchurch, opp Young's 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:49 08:16 09:09 09:49 10:09 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:35 21:42 23:24
Dymchurch, adj The Ship 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:50 08:17 09:10 09:50 10:10 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:35 21:42 23:24
Dymchurch High Street (SW-bound) 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:52 08:19 09:12 09:52 10:12 09:32 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:37 21:44 23:26
Dymchurch, opp High Knock 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:53 08:20 09:13 09:53 10:13 09:33 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:48 20:38 21:45 23:27
St Mary’s Bay, opp The Fairway 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:55 08:22 09:15 09:55 10:15 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:39 21:46 23:28
St Mary’s Bay, opp Dunstall Lane 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:56 08:23 09:16 09:56 10:16 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:40 21:47 23:29
St Mary’s Bay, opp Highlands Crescent 07:24 08:57 08:24 09:17 09:57 10:17 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:29 19:51 20:41 21:48 23:30
St Mary’s Bay, opp Jefferstone Lane 07:25 08:58 08:25 09:18 09:58 10:18 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:30 19:52 20:42 21:49 23:31
St Mary’s Bay, opp Taylors Lane 07:26 08:59 08:27 09:19 09:59 10:19 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:31 19:53 20:43 21:50 23:32
St Mary’s Bay Dymchurch Road (SW-bound) 07:26 08:59 08:27 09:19 09:59 10:19 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:31 19:53 20:43 21:50 23:32
New Romney, adj Warren Lodge 07:28 09:01 08:31 09:21 10:01 10:21 09:41 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:33 19:55 20:45 21:52 23:34
New Romney, adj The Warren Inn 07:30 09:03 08:34 09:23 10:03 10:23 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:34 19:56 20:46 21:53 23:35
New Romney, opp Cannon Street 07:30 09:03 08:35 09:23 10:03 10:23 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:35 19:57 20:47 21:54 23:36
New Romney, adj The Marsh Academy 07:31 09:04 08:37 09:24 10:04 10:24 09:44 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:36 19:58 20:48 21:55 23:37
New Romney, adj Light Railway Station 07:33 09:06 08:39 09:26 10:06 10:26 09:46 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:37 19:59 20:49 21:56 23:38
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj St Andrew's Road 07:34 09:07 08:40 09:27 10:07 10:27 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:38 20:00 20:50
Littlestone-on-Sea, opp Queens Road 07:35 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:39 20:51
Littlestone-on-Sea, adj Queens Road 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 20:01
Littlestone-on-Sea, opp Clark Road 07:35 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:39 20:51
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Hardy Road 07:37 08:43 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:41 20:53
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp The Jolly Fisherman 06:33 07:38 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:42 20:54
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Baldwin Road 06:34 07:38 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:42 20:54
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Seaview Road 06:35 07:39 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:43 20:55
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Romney Sands 06:35 07:39 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:43 20:55
Greatstone-on-Sea, opp Derville Road 06:36 07:40 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:44 20:56
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Taylor Road 06:37 07:41 08:47 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:45 20:57
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Williamson Road 06:37 07:42 08:48 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:45 20:57
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Castaways 06:38 07:43 08:49 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:46 20:58
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Butterley House 06:39 07:44 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:47 20:59
Lydd-on-Sea, opp Kerton Road 06:39 07:44 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:47 20:59
Lydd-on-Sea, adj The Pilot 06:40 07:46 08:52 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:49 21:01
Dungeness, adj Power Station 06:42 07:48 08:54 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:50 21:02
St Mary’s Bay, opp Highlands Crescent 06:44 07:54 19:09
New Romney The Marsh Academy Grounds (inside) 15:09
New Romney, opp The Marsh Academy 15:10
St Mary’s Bay, opp Jefferstone Lane 06:45 07:55 19:10
St Mary’s Bay, opp Taylors Lane 06:46 07:56 19:11
St Mary’s Bay Dymchurch Road (SW-bound) 06:46 07:56 19:11
New Romney, adj Warren Lodge 06:48 07:59 19:13
New Romney, adj The Warren Inn 06:49 08:01 19:14
New Romney, opp Cannon Street 06:50 08:01 19:15
New Romney, adj The Ship 08:03 15:12 19:16
New Romney, adj The Marsh Academy 06:51
New Romney, adj Light Railway Station 06:52
New Romney, adj Town Hall 15:12 19:16
New Romney, opp Sussex Road 15:13 19:17
Dungeness, adj Boulderwall Farm 06:44 07:50 08:56 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:52 21:04
New Romney Hammond's Corner (S-bound) 15:15
Lydd, adj Ketchley Copse 06:46 07:52 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:55 21:06
Lydd Robin Hood Lane (S-bound) 21:06
Lydd, adj Walseley Terrace 21:07
Lydd Camp (NE-bound) 21:08
Lydd, adj Airport Turning 15:19
Lydd, opp Police Station 06:47 07:53 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 15:20 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:56
Lydd, opp Poplar Lane 06:47 07:54 09:00 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 15:21 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:56
Lydd, adj Church 06:47 07:55 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 15:22 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:57
Lydd, opp Post Office 06:48 07:55 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 15:22 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:57
Lydd Camp (SW-bound) 06:48 06:49 07:57 07:57 09:03 09:10 10:10 11:10 10:10 12:10 11:10 13:10 12:10 14:10 13:10 15:10 14:10 16:10 15:10 15:24 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 18:10 19:59 19:10 19:59
Jury’s Gap, adj Coastguard Cottages 06:56 08:04 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:05
Camber Sands Holiday Park (opp) 06:58 08:06 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:18 20:07
Camber, adj Johnson's Field 06:59 08:07 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:19 20:08
Camber, opp Pontins 06:59 08:07 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:19 20:08
Camber, opp Scotts Acre 07:00 08:09 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:09
Camber, opp Farm Lane 07:01 08:09 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:09
Camber, adj Golf Club 07:04 08:12 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:22 20:11
E Guldeford Guldeford Road (SW-bound) 07:10 08:20 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:28 20:17
Rye, opp King's Avenue 07:12 08:23 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:29 20:18
Rye, adj Bowling Green 07:13 08:24 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:30 20:19
Rye, adj Shipyard Lane 07:14 08:25 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:31 20:20
Rye, opp The Deals 07:15 08:26 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:32 20:21
Rye Railway Station (Stop A) 07:17 08:28 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:33 20:22
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information