bustimes.org

103 - Glasgow - Barrhead Auchenback

A bus service operated by PVT Transfer

Map

Glasgow - Barrhead Auchenback

Glasgow, after Hope Street 20:00 21:20 22:40
Glasgow, before St Vincent Street 20:01 21:21 22:41
Glasgow, before Howard Street 20:04 21:24 22:44
Tradeston, at Bridge St Underground 20:06 21:26 22:46
Tradeston, after Bedford Street 20:06 21:26 22:46
Tradeston, at Wellcroft Place 20:07 21:27 22:47
Port Eglinton, after Devon Street 20:08 21:28 22:48
Port Eglinton, opp Maxwell Road 20:09 21:29 22:49
Govanhill, after Coplaw Street 20:11 21:31 22:51
Govanhill, at Strathbungo Parish Church 20:12 21:32 22:52
Shawlands, after Torrisdale Street 20:12 21:32 22:52
Shawlands, opp Marywood square 20:13 21:33 22:53
Shawlands, before Langside Avenue 20:15 21:35 22:55
Shawlands Cross (at) 20:15 21:35 22:55
Shawlands, before Eastwood Avenue 20:16 21:36 22:56
Shawlands Railway Station (opp) 20:17 21:37 22:56
Pollokshaws, after Haggs Road 20:17 21:37 22:57
Pollokshaws, after Christian Street 20:18 21:38 22:58
Pollokshaws West Station (opp) 20:19 21:39 22:58
Pollokshaws, before Kennishead Road 20:19 21:39 22:59
Pollokshaws, opp Pollok Golf Course 20:20 21:40 22:59
Pollok, at Cowglen Golf Course 20:21 21:41 23:01
Pollok, before Boydstone Road 20:22 21:42 23:01
Pollok, after Boydstone Road 20:23 21:43 23:02
Pollok, after Fairchild Avenue 20:24 21:44 23:03
Pollok, at Swimming Pool 20:25 21:45 23:04
Pollok Silverburn Bus Station (Stance 6) 20:26 21:46 23:05
Priesthill, opp Hartstone Road 20:26 21:46 23:05
Priesthill Road (after) 20:27 21:47 23:06
Priesthill, after Dunside Drive 20:27 21:47 23:06
Priesthill, before Nitshill Road 20:28 21:48 23:07
Nitshill, opp Craigbank Drive 20:28 21:48 23:07
Nitshill, before Levern Bridge 20:29 21:49 23:08
Nitshill, before Hurlet 20:29 21:49 23:08
Barrhead, after Levernholme Lodge 20:30 21:50 23:09
Barrhead, at Salterland Road 20:31 21:51 23:10
Barrhead, opp Blackbyres Road 20:32 21:52 23:11
Barrhead, before Bridgebar Bridge 20:32 21:52 23:11
Barrhead, opp Carlibar Road 20:32 21:52 23:11
Barrhead, opp Millview 20:33 21:53 23:12
Barrhead, opp Health Centre 19:14 20:34 21:54 23:13
Barrhead, before Arthurlie Gardens 19:15 20:35 21:55
Barrhead Campbell Drive (opp & after) 19:16 20:36 21:56
Auchenback, before Aurs Drive 19:16 20:36 21:56
Auchenback, before Kelvin Drive 19:16 20:36 21:56
Auchenback, after Clyde Avenue 19:17 20:37 21:57
Auchenback, opp St Marks Primary School 19:18 20:38 21:58
Auchenback, opp Divernia Way 19:19 20:39 21:59
Auchenback, opp Hawthorn Drive 19:19 20:39 21:59
Auchenback, opp Larchwood Terrace 19:20 20:40 22:00
Auchenback, before Oakbank Drive 19:21 20:41 22:01
Auchenback, before Fenwick Drive 19:22 20:42 22:02

Barrhead Auchenback - Glasgow

Auchenback, before Fenwick Drive 19:22 20:42 22:02
Auchenback, before Braeside Crescent 19:22 20:42 22:02
Auchenback, before Fingleton Avenue 19:22 20:42 22:02
Auchenback, after Harelaw Avenue 19:23 20:43 22:03
Auchenback, before Aurs Crescent 19:23 20:43 22:03
Auchenback, after Aurs Crescent 19:24 20:44 22:04
Auchenback, opp Aurs Place 19:24 20:44 22:04
Barrhead, opp High School 19:25 20:45 22:05
Barrhead, after Manse Court 19:25 20:45 22:05
Barrhead, before Carlibar Road 19:25 20:45 22:05
Barrhead, opp Bridgebar Bridge 19:26 20:46 22:06
Barrhead, before Blackbyres Road 19:26 20:46 22:06
Barrhead, opp Salterland Road 19:28 20:48 22:08
Barrhead, opp Levernholme Lodge 19:28 20:48 22:08
Nitshill, opp Hurlet Cottages 19:29 20:49 22:09
Nitshill, after Levern Bridge 19:29 20:49 22:09
Nitshill, opp Seamill Street 19:30 20:50 22:10
Priesthill, after Nitshill Road 19:31 20:51 22:11
Priesthill, before Dunside Drive 19:31 20:51 22:11
Priesthill Road (opp) 19:32 20:52 22:12
Priesthill, after Hartstone Road 19:32 20:52 22:12
Pollok Silverburn Bus Station (Stance 8) 19:34 20:54 22:14
Pollok, opp Swimming Pool 19:34 20:54 22:14
Pollok, opp Swimming pool 19:35 20:55 22:15
Pollok, before Damshot Road 19:35 20:55 22:15
Pollok, opp Broompark Farm 19:37 20:57 22:17
Pollok, at Cowglen Golf Course 19:38 20:58 22:18
Pollokshaws, at Pollok Golf Course 19:40 21:00 22:20
Pollokshaws West Station (at) 19:41 21:01 22:21
Pollokshaws, opp Christian Street 19:41 21:01 22:21
Pollokshaws, opp Leckie Street 19:42 21:02 22:22
Shawlands Railway Station (at) 19:42 21:02 22:22
Shawlands, after Midlothian Drive 19:43 21:03 22:23
Shawlands, at Old Parish Church 19:44 21:04 22:24
Shawlands, opp Queens Park 19:45 21:05 22:25
Shawlands, before Marywood square 19:46 21:06 22:26
Shawlands, opp Torrisdale Street 19:46 21:06 22:26
Govanhill, after Nithsdale Drive 19:48 21:08 22:28
Govanhill, after Albert Drive 19:49 21:09 22:29
Port Eglinton, opp Gourock Street 19:50 21:10 22:30
Port Eglinton, opp Devon Street 19:50 21:10 22:30
Tradeston, opp Wellcroft Place 19:51 21:11 22:31
Tradeston, opp Bedford Street 19:52 21:12 22:32
Tradeston, opp Bridge St Underground 19:53 21:13 22:33
Tradeston, before Kingston Street 19:53 21:13 22:33
Glasgow, opp Midland Street 19:55 21:15 22:35
Glasgow Central Station (Stop HB) 19:56 21:16 22:36
Glasgow, after Hope Street 19:59 21:19 22:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

PVT Transfer