🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

103A - Newbury - Greenham - Greenham Business Park

A bus service operated by Newbury & District

Map

Newbury - Greenham - Greenham Business Park

Newbury Wharf (Bay C) 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:36
Newbury Cheap Street (Stop O) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:39
Newbury Market Street (Stop M) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:40
Newbury, adj Fair Close 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:41
Newbury, adj Malvern Court 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:42
Newbury, opp Buckingham Road 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:42
Newbury, adj Bartlemy Road east 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:42
Newbury, opp Garford Crescent 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:45
Newbury, opp Middle Close 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:46
Newbury Elizabeth Avenue Top (S-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:47
Newbury Falkland Memorial (E-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:48
Newbury, nr Monks Lane Surgery 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:50
Greenham, on Monks Lane east 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:51
Greenham Pinchington Lane Roundabout (S-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:51
Greenham, adj Deadmans Lane 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:52
Greenham, adj St Gabriels School 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:52
Sandleford Place Newtown Roundabout (E-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:53
Greenham Common, opp Adbury turn 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:54
Greenham Common Bishops Green Turn (S-bound) 09:56
Bishop’s Green, adj Four Oaks 09:57
Bishop’s Green, opp Ash Road 09:57
Bishop’s Green Ash Road (N-bound) 09:59
Bishop’s Green, opp Four Oaks 09:59
Greenham Common, opp Bishops Green Turn 06:51 07:51 08:51 10:00
Greenham Common, opp First Street 06:52 07:52 08:52 10:01
Greenham Common, opp Engineers Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:02
Greenham Common, opp Watson Technology Centre 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:03
Greenham Common, adj Venture West 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:05

Greenham Business Park - Greenham - Newbury

Greenham Common, adj Venture West 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Greenham Common, adj Watson Technology Centre 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Greenham Common, nr Coffee Exchange 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Greenham Common, adj First Street 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Greenham Common Bishops Green Turn (S-bound) 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Bishop’s Green, adj Four Oaks 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bishop’s Green, opp Ash Road 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bishop’s Green Ash Road (N-bound) 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bishop’s Green, opp Four Oaks 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Greenham Common, adj Bishops Green Turn 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Greenham Common, adj Adbury turn 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Sandleford Place Newtown Roundabout (W-bound) 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Greenham, opp St Gabriels School 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Greenham, opp Deadmans Lane 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Greenham Pinchington Lane Roundabout (N-bound) 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Newbury College campus (on) 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Newbury Monks Lane east (W-bound) 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Newbury, adj Monks Lane Surgery 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Wash Common, nr Park House School Rear Entrance 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Newbury, adj Falkland Memorial 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Newbury Elizabeth Avenue Top (N-bound) 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Newbury, adj Middle Close 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Newbury, adj Garford Crescent 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Newbury, by Valley Road Crescent 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Newbury, opp Bartlemy Road east 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Newbury, adj Buckingham Road 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Newbury, opp Malvern Court 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Newbury, opp Fair Close 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Newbury Market Street (Stop L) 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Newbury Cheap Street (Stop N) 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Newbury Wharf (Bay G) 15:34 16:35 17:35 18:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Newbury & District