bustimes.org

107 - Abbey Road - Kells

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Kells - Abbey Road - Abbey Road - Kells

Navan Abbey Road (stop 138451) 09:00 13:00 16:00 18:00
Navan Moneens (stop 137811) 09:08 13:05 16:04 18:08
Gibstown Kilberry (stop 132191) 09:14 13:11 16:11 18:14
Wilkinstown (stop 132121) 09:19 13:16 16:15 18:18
Mullens Cross (stop 137821) 09:21 13:19 16:18 18:21
Castletown (stop 137891) 09:24 13:22 16:22 18:24
Nobber (stop 131731) 09:31 13:29 16:30 18:31
Kilmainhamwood (stop 131551) 09:40 13:38 16:39 18:39
Kingscourt (stop 137831) 09:48 13:46 16:47 18:47
Kells (stop 135391) 19:20

Abbey Road - Kells - Kells - Abbey Road

Kells (stop 135231) 07:15
Kells Cavan Road (stop 135241) 07:16
Kingscourt (stop 137861) 07:48 10:00 14:00 17:00
Kilmainhamwood (stop 137871) 07:56 10:08 14:08 17:08
Nobber (stop 137881) 08:03 10:18 14:18 17:17
Castletown (stop 155301) 08:10 10:25 14:25 17:24
Castletown Cross (stop 107241) 08:12 10:27 14:27 17:27
Wilkinstown (stop 137901) 08:15 10:31 14:31 17:30
Kilberry (stop 137911) 08:20 10:36 14:34 17:34
Navan St Mary's Park (stop 137921) 08:26 10:41 14:40 17:38
Navan Abbey Road (stop 138451) 08:34 10:46 14:45 17:43

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 5 July 2022

Bus Éireann