Bus Times

10A - City Centre - Ladybrook

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Queen Street 07:15 07:50 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:00
Castle Street (outward) 07:15 07:50 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 19:20 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:00
Millfield (outward) 07:16 07:51 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:27 19:21 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:01
Divis Tower (outward) 07:17 07:52 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:11 22:11 23:01
Twin Spires (outward) 07:18 07:53 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:12 22:12 23:02
Dunville Park (outward) 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:32 19:25 20:25 21:13 22:13 23:03
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (outward) 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:14 22:14 23:04
Bostock House (outward) 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:14 22:14 23:04
Childrens Hospital (outward) 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:14 22:14 23:04
Beechmount (outward) 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:40 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:34 19:27 20:27 21:14 22:14 23:04
Beechview Park (outward) 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:11 13:41 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:35 19:28 20:28 21:15 22:15 23:05
St Louise's (outward) 07:24 07:59 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:16 22:16 23:06
Falls Park (outward) 07:26 08:01 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:17 22:17 23:07
Kennedy Centre (outward) 07:26 08:01 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:17 22:17 23:07
Westwood Centre (outward) 07:27 08:02 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:18 22:18 23:08
Fruithill (outward) 07:29 08:04 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:41 19:34 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:09
Owenvarragh Pk (outward) 07:30 08:05 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:35 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:10
Andersonstown Road (Slievegallion Drive) (outward) 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:43 19:36 20:36 21:21 22:21 23:11
St Michael's (outward) 07:32 08:07 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:37 20:37 21:21 22:21 23:11
Finaghy Road North (outward) 07:32 08:08 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:37 20:37 21:22 22:22 23:12
Ladybrook Shops (inward) 07:33 08:09 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:24 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:38 20:38 21:23 22:23 23:13
Ladybrook Avenue (outward) 07:34 08:10 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:39 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:14
Ladybrook Cross (outward) 07:35 08:11 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:40 20:40 21:24 22:24 23:14
Ladybrook (Turning Circle) (terminal) 07:36 08:12 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:41 20:41 21:25 22:25 23:15

Ladybrook (Turning Circle) (terminal) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:53 19:45 20:45 21:36 22:31
Ladybrook Avenue (outward) 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:53 19:45 20:45 21:36 22:31
Ladybrook Shops (inward) 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:54 19:46 20:46 21:37 22:32
Finaghy Road North (inward) 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:55 19:47 20:47 21:37 22:32
St Michael's (inward) 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:56 19:48 20:48 21:38 22:33
Andersonstown Road (Slievegallion Drive) (inward) 06:23 06:54 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:57 19:49 20:49 21:39 22:34
Owenvarragh Pk (inward) 06:23 06:54 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:57 19:49 20:49 21:39 22:34
Fruithill Park (inward) 06:24 06:56 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:59 19:51 20:51 21:40 22:35
Westwood Centre (inward) 06:24 06:57 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 19:00 19:52 20:52 21:40 22:35
Kennedy Centre (inward) 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 19:00 19:52 20:52 21:41 22:36
Falls Park (inward) 06:26 06:59 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 19:02 19:54 20:54 21:42 22:37
Rossa House (inward) 06:27 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 19:03 19:55 20:55 21:43 22:38
Beechview Park (inward) 06:28 07:01 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 19:04 19:56 20:56 21:44 22:39
Beechmount (inward) 06:29 07:02 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:58 19:05 19:57 20:57 21:45 22:40
Childrens Hospital (inward) 06:29 07:03 07:36 07:56 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 19:06 19:58 20:58 21:45 22:40
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (inward) 06:30 07:04 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 19:07 19:59 20:59 21:46 22:41
Falls Library (inward) 06:31 07:05 07:38 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 19:08 20:00 21:00 21:47 22:42
Twin Spires (inward) 06:33 07:07 07:40 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:03 19:10 20:02 21:02 21:49 22:44
Divis Tower (inward) 06:34 07:08 07:42 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 19:11 20:03 21:03 21:50 22:45
Barrack Street (inward) 06:35 07:10 07:44 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:06 19:13 20:05 21:05 21:51 22:46
King Street (inward) 06:36 07:11 07:45 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:07 19:14 20:06 21:06 21:52 22:47
Wellington Place 06:37 07:12 07:46 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:08 19:15 20:07 21:07 21:53 22:48

Translink Metro