🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

10A - City Centre - Ladybrook

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Ladybrook - City Centre

Ladybrook (Turning Circle) (terminal) 07:50 09:39 11:39 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:35
Ladybrook Avenue (outward) 07:50 09:39 11:39 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:35
Ladybrook Shops (inward) 07:51 09:40 11:40 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:36
Finaghy Road North (inward) 07:51 09:40 11:41 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:50 21:36
St Michael's (inward) 07:52 09:41 11:42 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:51 21:37
Andersonstown Road (Slievegallion Drive) (inward) 07:53 09:42 11:43 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:52 21:38
Owenvarragh Pk (inward) 07:53 09:42 11:43 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:52 21:38
Fruithill Park (inward) 07:54 09:43 11:45 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:53 21:39
Westwood Centre (inward) 07:54 09:43 11:46 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:53 21:39
Kennedy Centre (inward) 07:55 09:44 11:46 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:54 21:40
Falls Park (inward) 07:56 09:45 11:48 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:55 21:41
Rossa House (inward) 07:57 09:46 11:49 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:56 21:42
Beechview Park (inward) 07:58 09:47 11:50 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:57 21:43
Beechmount (inward) 07:59 09:48 11:51 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:58 21:44
Childrens Hospital (inward) 07:59 09:48 11:52 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:58 21:44
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (inward) 08:00 09:49 11:53 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:59 21:45
Falls Library (inward) 08:01 09:50 11:54 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:00 21:46
Twin Spires (inward) 08:03 09:52 11:56 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:02 21:48
Divis Tower (inward) 08:04 09:53 11:57 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:03 21:49
Barrack Street (inward) 08:05 09:54 11:59 14:09 16:09 18:08 20:04 21:50
King Street (inward) 08:06 09:55 12:00 14:10 16:10 18:09 20:05 21:51
Wellington Place 08:07 09:56 12:01 14:11 16:11 18:10 20:06 21:52

City Centre - Ladybrook

Queen Street 09:05 11:05 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Castle Street (outward) 09:05 11:05 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Millfield (outward) 09:06 11:06 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Divis Tower (outward) 09:06 11:06 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:16 21:16
Twin Spires (outward) 09:07 11:07 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:17 21:17
Dunville Park (outward) 09:08 11:08 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:18 21:18
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (outward) 09:09 11:09 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:19 21:19
Bostock House (outward) 09:09 11:09 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:19 21:19
Childrens Hospital (outward) 09:09 11:09 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:19 21:19
Beechmount (outward) 09:09 11:09 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:19 21:19
Beechview Park (outward) 09:10 11:10 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:20 21:20
St Louise's (outward) 09:11 11:11 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:21 21:21
Falls Park (outward) 09:12 11:12 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:22 21:22
Kennedy Centre (outward) 09:12 11:12 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:22 21:22
Westwood Centre (outward) 09:13 11:13 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:23 21:23
Fruithill (outward) 09:14 11:14 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:24 21:24
Owenvarragh Pk (outward) 09:15 11:15 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:25 21:25
Andersonstown Road (Slievegallion Drive) (outward) 09:16 11:16 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:26 21:26
St Michael's (outward) 09:16 11:16 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:26 21:26
Finaghy Road North (outward) 09:17 11:17 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:27 21:27
Ladybrook Shops (inward) 09:18 11:18 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:28 21:28
Ladybrook Avenue (outward) 09:19 11:19 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:29 21:29
Ladybrook Cross (outward) 09:19 11:19 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:29 21:29
Ladybrook (Turning Circle) (terminal) 09:20 11:20 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:30 21:30

Translink Metro